Posted by Cynci Calvin on Mar 22, 2012 in legacy | Comments Off on ytfmissionvalresults.htm
Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/19/2009 10:20 PM
Mission Valley Track Meet – 5/9/2009
Mission Valley Track Meet
James Logan High School
Results
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 15.72 9 10
2 Gibbs, Karayah Oakland Pal 16.18 8 8
3 Trahan, Mariyanna Tnt Track Cl 16.36 8 6
4 Moore, Jailah Stockton Sai 16.46 9 4
5 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 16.58 8 2
6 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 16.82 8 1
7 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 16.83 1
8 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 17.07 9
9 Moore, Jamya Stockton Sai 17.09 9
10 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 17.10 1
11 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 17.13 3
12 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 17.15 6
13 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 17.23 8
14 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 17.25 1
15 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 17.57 8
16 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 17.59 1
17 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 17.64 9
17 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 17.64 7
19 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 17.72 8
20 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 17.79 7
21 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 17.91 5
22 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 18.00 6
23 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 18.03 5
24 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 18.20 7
25 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 18.38 6
26 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 18.41 6
27 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 18.44 6
28 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 18.59 2
29 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 18.66 4
30 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 18.79 6
31 Causey, Cameron American Can 19.13 6
32 Lewis, Michele City Track C 19.17 2
33 Surnip, Meikayla Central Vall 19.21 7
34 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 19.24 6
35 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 19.27 7
36 Williams, Brenee Oakland Pal 19.29 5
37 Fields, Cameron Unattached 19.50 3
38 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 19.63 9
39 Roberts, Mikayla Mission Vall 19.67 9
40 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 19.77 1
41 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 19.86 2
42 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 20.09 5
43 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 20.23 3
44 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 20.67 2
45 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 20.76 4
46 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 21.38 3
47 Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo 21.64 4
48 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 21.67 3
49 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 21.73 4
50 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 21.82 3
51 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 22.13 4
52 Humphrey, Damaria Oakland Pal 23.55 5
53 Mayfield, Sanai Tnt Track Cl 24.15 7
— Jauregui, Olivia American Can NT 2
— Cobbs, Kelsei Tnt Track Cl NT 7
— Muluhill-Williams, Cheye Northern Nev NT 5
— Page, Deja Northern Nev NT 7
— Blakley, Kierra Northern Nev NT 3
— Fields, Kori Unattached NT 3
— Arechiga, Melanie Roseville Ex NT 4
— Knowles, Jade Sacramento H NT 4
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo NT 4
— McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex NT 5
— Walker, Chyna Oakland Pal NT 5
— Perez, Emily Castro Valle NT 8
— Anderson, Tahani Stockton B-F NT 9
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sefried, Paige Stockton Sai 1:17.60 3 10
2 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 1:20.83 3 8
3 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 1:21.60 3 6
4 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 1:25.43 1 4
5 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 1:27.45 1 2
6 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 1:29.11 3 1
7 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 1:30.47 1
8 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 1:30.92 2
9 Peterson-Bailey, Faith City Track C 1:33.23 2
10 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 1:34.00 1
11 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 1:35.06 3
12 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 1:36.05 2
13 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 1:36.31 2
14 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 1:36.89 3
15 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 1:39.91 2
16 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 2:02.01 3
— Anderson, Tahani Stockton B-F NT 2
— Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta NT 2
— Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo NT 3
— Bowen, Kate Santa Rosa E NT 2
200 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 34.21 7 10
2 Sefried, Paige Stockton Sai 34.56 7 8
3 Gibbs, Karayah Oakland Pal 34.68 7 6
4 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 35.46 7 4
5 Trahan, Mariyanna Tnt Track Cl 35.81 4 2
6 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 35.90 7 1
7 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 36.79 7
8 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 37.31 6
9 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 37.40 6
10 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 37.87 4
11 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 38.28 1
12 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 38.81 6
13 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 38.85 6
14 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 38.94 6
15 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 39.11 7
16 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 39.23 4
17 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 39.25 6
18 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 39.36 3
19 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 39.52 5
20 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 39.63 3
21 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 39.68 1
22 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 39.71 4
23 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 40.25 4
24 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 40.75 2
25 Surnip, Meikayla Central Vall 42.10 5
26 Williams, Brenee Oakland Pal 42.19 3
27 Causey, Cameron American Can 42.22 3
28 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 42.47 3
29 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 42.57 3
30 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 42.67 7
31 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 42.94 2
32 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 44.25 1
33 Knowles, Jade Sacramento H 46.17 2
34 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 46.20 4
35 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 46.36 1
36 Mayfield, Sanai Tnt Track Cl 46.52 4
37 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 47.15 5
38 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 47.33 5
39 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 48.30 2
40 McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex 49.47 3
41 Humphrey, Damaria Oakland Pal 52.78 3
42 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 54.34 2
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo DNF 1
4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:10.09 10
2 Stockton Saints Track and Fiel ‘A’ 1:10.61 8
3 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:19.38 6
4 Oakland Pal TC ‘B’ 1:19.48 4
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 9-11.75 10
2 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 9-05.75 8
3 Moore, Jailah Stockton Sai 9-04.00 6
4 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua J9-04.00 4
5 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 8-11.50 2
6 Lewis, Michele City Track C 7-04.25 1
7 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Sai 6-10.75
8 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 6-10.25
9 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 6-03.00
10 Peterson-Bailey, Faith City Track C 6-01.25
11 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 5-09.75
12 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 5-08.00
13 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 5-07.25
14 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 5-06.75
15 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 5-05.50
16 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 5-03.25
17 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 5-02.25
18 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 5-00.00
19 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 4-09.50
20 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 4-04.25
— Knowles, Jade Sacramento H ND
— Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta ND
— Bowen, Kate Santa Rosa E ND
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo ND
— Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo ND
— Williams, Breana Oakland Pal ND
— Arechiga, Melanie Roseville Ex ND
— McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 38-04 10
2 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 27-05 8
3 Lewis, Michele City Track C 26-05 6
4 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Sai 25-00 4
5 Moore, Jamya Stockton Sai 23-03 2
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 14.33 7 10
2 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 14.90 7 8
3 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 15.08 7 6
4 Glover, Marne CA Track Clu 15.11 6 4
5 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 15.13 7 2
6 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 15.15 2 1
7 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 15.38 6
8 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 15.63 5
9 Johnson, Tanea Mission Vall 15.72 7
10 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 15.75 6
11 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 15.78 1
12 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 15.87 6
13 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 15.88 4
14 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 15.92 5
15 Norman, Coy Phenom Elite 16.05 7
16 Dumas-Benton, Kristen CA Track Clu 16.11 5
17 Leduf, Ailey American Can 16.20 5
18 Williams, Bridgette CA Track Clu 16.22 4
19 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 16.26 1
19 Bolton, Bre’asia Oakland Pal 16.26 3
21 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 16.42 5
22 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 16.44 6
22 Brooks, Ni’yha Peninsula Yo 16.44 5
24 Robinson, Clara Mission Vall 16.52 1
25 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 16.63 4
26 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 16.98 1
27 Stevenson, Brinnia Mission Vall 17.05 6
28 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 17.31 5
29 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 17.36 4
30 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 17.58 4
31 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 17.61 4
32 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 17.65 3
32 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 17.65 4
34 George, Rose Roseville Ex 18.68 3
35 Akers, Makaela Central Vall 19.12 2
36 Jackson, Myrese Oakland Pal 20.88 3
37 Jackson, Joylia Oakland Pal 21.23 3
— Turner, Jerren Tnt Track Cl NT 2
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex NT 4
— Stark, Shaylene Stockton B-F NT 7
— Healy, Sydney Roseville Ex NT 3
— Moran, Kira Stockton B-F NT 3
— Edwards, Naar Mission Vall NT 2
— Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al NT 7
— Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall NT 2
— Boulware, Amirah CA Track Clu NT 2
— Thompson, Julia City Track C NT 2
— Perrique, Hunter Northern Nev NT 2
— Black, Nia Northern Nev NT 3
— McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex NT 6
— James, Alijah Northern Nev NT 6
— Hutchison, Khalani Northern Nev NT 5
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 1:11.14 5 10
2 Brown, Grace Diablo Valle 1:13.74 5 8
3 Leduf, Ailey American Can 1:14.63 1 6
4 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 1:15.15 5 4
5 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 1:15.45 5 2
6 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 1:16.45 2 1
7 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 1:17.08 4
8 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 1:17.48 5
9 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 1:17.65 2
10 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 1:18.35 3
11 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 1:19.22 4
12 Bailey, Maya City Track C 1:20.39 2
13 Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 1:20.95 4
14 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 1:21.89 4
15 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 1:22.71 3
16 Mashchenko, Daria City Track C 1:24.01 1
17 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 1:25.14 3
18 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 1:25.44 3
19 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 1:25.88 3
20 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 1:27.88 2
21 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 1:28.74 3
22 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 1:28.88 2
23 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 1:31.81 1
24 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 1:34.30 3
25 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 1:36.26 4
— Moran, Kira Stockton B-F NT 2
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT 5
— Turner, Jerren Tnt Track Cl NT 2
— Stark, Shaylene Stockton B-F NT 2
— Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al NT 5
— Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee NT 4
— Moren, Cerah Central Vall NT 4
— Lukl, Hannah Northern Nev NT 3
— Patterson, Roxann Northern Nev NT 4
— Gonzales, Lilly Nor Cal Pace NT 5
200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 29.61 8 10
2 Surrell, Alexis Mission Vall 30.34 8 8
3 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 31.38 8 6
4 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 32.06 8 4
5 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 32.19 8 2
6 Glover, Marne CA Track Clu 32.25 7 1
7 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 32.64 7
8 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 32.71 7
9 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 32.78 6
10 Leduf, Ailey American Can 33.16 5
11 Orr, Taliya Nor Cal Pace 33.21 7
12 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 33.27 7
12 Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 33.27 6
14 Dumas-Benton, Kristen CA Track Clu 33.34 5
15 Bolton, Bre’asia Oakland Pal 33.60 3
16 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 33.73 4
17 Williams, Bridgette CA Track Clu 33.80 6
17 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 33.80 7
19 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 34.58 4
20 Robinson, Clara Mission Vall 34.90 1
21 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 35.05 5
22 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 35.47 5
23 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 35.59 4
24 Brooks, Ni’yha Peninsula Yo 35.82 6
25 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 36.02 4
26 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 36.77 3
27 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 36.82 5
28 Clark, Lanyija Nor Cal Pace 36.88 5
29 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 36.96 3
30 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 37.10 4
31 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 37.15 4
32 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 37.65 3
33 Bailey, Maya City Track C 37.91 1
34 Irving, Avane Nor Cal Pace 39.15 7
35 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 39.25 3
36 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 42.92 1
37 Jackson, Myrese Oakland Pal 46.85 1
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 2:40.24 10
2 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 2:58.25 8
3 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 3:26.58 6
4 Howard, Ellen Palo Alto LI 3:29.75 4
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT
— Mashchenko, Daria City Track C NT
— Agardi, Eva American Can NT
— Brown, Grace Diablo Valle NT
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 5:18.90 10
2 Howard, Ellen Palo Alto LI 6:48.85 8
— Agustin, Ava Unattached NT
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT
4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.92 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:02.69 8
3 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs ‘A’ 1:03.52 6
4 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:03.55 4
5 Diablo Valley Track & Field Cl ‘A’ 1:03.98 2
6 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 1:04.28 1
7 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:10.35
High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 3-08.00 10
2 Mashchenko, Daria City Track C 3-00.00 8
3 Moren, Cerah Central Vall J3-00.00 6
4 George, Rose Roseville Ex J3-00.00 4
— McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex NH
— Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle NH
— Hayden, Aaliyah Mission Vall NH
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 11-09.50 10
2 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 10-09.75 8
3 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 10-09.25 6
4 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 10-04.25 4
5 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 10-02.00 2
6 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 10-00.00 1
7 Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle 9-07.25
8 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 9-01.25
9 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 8-11.00
10 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 8-04.50
11 George, Rose Roseville Ex 7-06.50
12 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 7-05.75
13 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 7-02.00
14 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 7-00.00
15 Akers, Makaela Central Vall 6-09.00
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex ND
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 11-09.00 10
— Boulware, Amirah CA Track Clu ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 79-03 10
2 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 51-05 8
3 Bailey, Maya City Track C 46-09 6
4 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 31-02 4
5 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 22-07 2
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 13.41 8 10
2 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 13.50 8 8
3 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 13.61 8 6
4 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 13.67 8 4
5 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 13.85 7 2
6 Garner, Jackie Stockton B-F 13.86 5 1
7 Terrell, Iyanna Tnt Track Cl 13.94 7
8 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 14.40 2
9 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 14.49 6
10 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 14.52 7
11 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 14.57 6
12 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 14.64 5
13 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 14.67 7
14 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 14.84 6
15 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 14.88 6
16 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 14.96 6
17 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 14.98 6
18 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 15.08 7
19 Devereax-Williams, SaTae Mission Vall 15.12 7
20 McClinton, Tamia CA Track Clu 15.21 8
21 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 15.27 7
22 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex 15.35 7
23 Glover, Aliya CA Track Clu 15.44 8
24 Williams, Alicia CA Track Clu 15.45 5
25 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 15.52 5
26 Branch, Rodjane Stockton B-F 15.58 3
27 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 15.60 5
28 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 15.63 4
28 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 15.63 1
30 Knox, Janee Tnt Track Cl 15.70 2
31 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 15.73 4
32 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 15.75 5
33 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 15.76 1
34 Williams, Breonna Oakland Pal 15.78 3
35 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 15.83 4
36 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 15.87 4
37 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 15.97 5
38 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 15.98 2
39 Tallette, Jela CA Track Clu 16.05 6
40 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 16.15 4
41 Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall 16.23 2
42 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 16.26 1
43 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 16.51 5
44 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 16.52 1
45 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 16.67 3
46 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 16.87 3
47 James, Danielle Central Vall 17.70 2
48 Trevillion, Crystalyn East Palo Al 18.01 1
49 Dastous, Alana Diablo Valle 18.09 1
50 Adams, Aniya Phenom Elite 18.40 3
51 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 18.80 2
52 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 18.86 2
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hurley, Tera City Track C 1:04.45 6 10
2 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 1:05.71 6 8
3 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 1:06.32 6 6
4 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 1:07.74 6 4
5 Dogan, Maciah Phenom Elite 1:07.77 5 2
6 Huerta, Maricela Stockton B-F 1:07.96 1 1
7 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 1:08.17 2
8 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 1:08.97 5
9 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 1:09.43 3
10 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 1:10.06 5
11 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 1:10.82 6
12 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 1:11.12 6
13 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 1:11.35 4
14 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 1:11.96 4
15 Moody, Amber Panther Trac 1:13.04 5
16 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 1:13.35 5
17 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 1:13.83 2
18 Faison, Alaya Tnt Track Cl 1:14.29 2
18 Harper, Tia Tnt Track Cl 1:14.29 2
20 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 1:15.17 5
21 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 1:16.12 3
22 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 1:16.36 3
23 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 1:16.37 4
24 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 1:16.40 4
25 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 1:16.56 5
26 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 1:16.61 4
27 Henry, Nicole City Track C 1:17.83 1
28 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 1:18.23 3
29 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 1:18.39 3
30 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 1:20.04 4
31 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 1:21.15 3
32 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 1:21.26 3
33 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 1:21.46 2
34 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 1:21.59 1
35 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 1:24.39 1
36 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 1:24.40 2
37 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 1:31.69 4
38 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 1:47.73 1
— Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo NT 1
— Huey, Emerald Delta Bay Tr NT 2
— Kuczma, Sarah Central Vall NT 1
— Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee NT 6
— Whitfield, Deziree Phenom Elite NT 4
— Reid, Emily Northern Nev NT 2
— Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex NT 3
— Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee NT 6
— Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee NT 5
200 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 28.01 9 10
2 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 28.06 10 8
3 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 28.09 10 6
4 Hurley, Tera City Track C 28.42 10 4
5 Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee 28.91 10 2
6 Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee 29.03 9 1
7 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 29.08 8
8 Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee 29.33 9
9 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 29.41 10
10 Garner, Jackie Stockton B-F 29.73 5
10 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 29.73 8
12 Terrell, Iyanna Tnt Track Cl 29.83 9
13 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 30.28 10
14 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 30.36 1
15 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 30.45 9
16 Moody, Amber Panther Trac 30.56 7
17 Huerta, Maricela Stockton B-F 30.65 2
18 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 30.72 8
19 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 30.90 7
20 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 31.49 8
21 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 31.54 9
22 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 31.56 6
23 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 31.61 5
24 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 31.71 4
25 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 31.77 10
26 Devereax-Williams, SaTae Mission Vall 31.94 8
27 Glover, Aliya CA Track Clu 32.04 9
28 Clark, Brianna Nor Cal Pace 32.13 6
29 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 32.16 8
29 Branch, Rodjane Stockton B-F 32.16 3
31 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 32.18 7
32 Faison, Alaya Tnt Track Cl 32.21 4
33 Benson, Victoria Nor Cal Pace 32.22 6
34 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 32.36 7
35 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 32.54 4
36 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 32.63 6
37 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 32.66 6
38 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 32.73 4
39 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 32.81 5
39 Harper, Tia Tnt Track Cl 32.81 5
41 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 32.84 3
42 Henry, Nicole City Track C 32.92 2
43 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 33.28 6
44 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 33.50 5
45 Tallette, Jela CA Track Clu 33.66 7
46 Jackson, Alisha Nor Cal Pace 33.74 7
47 Knox, Janee Tnt Track Cl 33.85 3
48 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 34.21 5
49 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 34.24 2
50 McClinton, Tamia CA Track Clu 34.28 10
51 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 34.49 3
52 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 34.92 1
53 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 36.08 3
54 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 36.18 6
55 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 36.66 1
56 Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall 36.79 2
57 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 36.90 2
58 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 37.15 4
59 James, Danielle Central Vall 38.10 1
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dogan, Maciah Phenom Elite 2:48.83 3 10
2 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 2:53.04 1 8
3 Kiles, Franny City Track C 2:53.71 3 6
4 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 2:55.43 3 4
5 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 2:59.26 2 2
6 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 3:06.70 1 1
7 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 3:11.08 2
8 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 3:28.40 2
9 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3:34.05 2
— Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H NT 2
— Michaels, Kylie Roseville Ex NT 3
— Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee NT 1
— Ramirez, Denisse Mission Vall NT 3
— Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle NT 3
— Sanchez, Samatha Mission Vall NT 2
— Moody, Amber Panther Trac NT 3
— Sanchez, Alexia Mission Vall NT 3
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delgado, Ashley Saint Mark’s 5:50.80 10
2 Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H 5:57.26 8
3 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 6:03.39 6
4 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 6:13.33 4
— Sanchez, Samatha Mission Vall NT
— Ramirez, Denisse Mission Vall NT
— Waite, Haley City Track C NT
— Sanchez, Alexia Mission Vall NT
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H 13:29.55 10
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex 17.73 10
2 Kiles, Franny City Track C 18.47 8
4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 53.13 2 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 57.26 2 8
3 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 57.73 2 6
4 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 58.60 2 4
5 Stockton B-Fast ‘A’ 58.79 1 2
6 CA Track Club ‘A’ 59.19 1 1
7 Hilltop Speed TC ‘B’ 59.52 2
8 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 59.70 2
9 Tnt Track Club ‘A’ 1:03.17 2
10 Oakland Pal TC ‘B’ 1:04.62 1
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, Franny City Track C 4-02.00 10
2 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 3-08.00 8
3 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex J3-08.00 6
4 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3-02.00 4
— Waite, Haley City Track C NH
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 12-01.75 10
2 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 12-01.50 8
3 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 11-06.00 6
4 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 11-05.00 4
5 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 11-01.50 2
6 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 10-10.25 1
7 Henry, Nicole City Track C 10-05.00
8 Dastous, Alana Diablo Valle 9-01.75
9 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 8-10.50
10 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 8-10.00
11 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 8-04.50
12 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 7-08.25
13 James, Danielle Central Vall 7-05.00
14 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 7-03.75
— Sarver, Emily Roseville Ex ND
— Michaels, Kylie Roseville Ex ND
— Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall ND
— Huey, Emerald Delta Bay Tr ND
— Ruiz, Zoe Northern Nev ND
— Kuczma, Sarah Central Vall ND
Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 29-04.00 10
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 27-04.00 8
3 Williams, Breonna Oakland Pal 24-04.00 6
4 Trevillion, Crystalyn East Palo Al 19-10.00 4
5 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 18-09.00 2
6 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 15-02.00 1
7 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 14-09.00
8 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 12-08.00
9 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 12-05.00
— Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace ND
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 66-06 10
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 60-09 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 49-01 6
4 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 43-07 4
5 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 28-05 2
— Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 53-02 10
2 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 52-10 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 44-00 6
4 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 40-00 4
5 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 39-03 2
6 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 28-05 1
7 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 24-01
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 12.91 6 10
2 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 13.07 5 8
3 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 13.14 6 6
4 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 13.21 6 4
5 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 13.34 6 2
6 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 13.47 5 1
7 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.48 6
8 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 13.52 4
9 Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee 13.54 4
10 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 13.57 5
11 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 13.58 5
12 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 13.71 4
13 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 13.78 4
14 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 13.87 4
15 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 13.91 5
16 Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprints 13.94 6
17 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 13.97 5
18 Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal 13.98 5
19 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 14.03 5
20 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 14.05 4
21 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 14.07 1
22 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 14.24 3
23 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 14.35 3
24 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 14.45 3
25 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 14.63 2
26 Simpson, Morgan Unattached 14.64 4
27 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 14.71 1
28 Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal 14.91 4
29 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 15.01 2
30 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 15.05 3
31 Garrett, Kimirah Stockton B-F 15.12 3
32 Garrett, Kaliyah Stockton B-F 15.42 2
33 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 15.53 1
34 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 15.74 1
35 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 15.90 2
36 Bello, Laura Stockton B-F 16.18 2
37 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 16.32 1
38 Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall 16.68 1
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached NT 2
— Hardy, Jakayla Nor Cal Pace NT 3
— Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace NT 3
— Watson, Camile Castro Valle NT 3
— Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace NT 6
— Wilson, Mikayla Panther Trac NT 2
— Waldo, Jennifer JJ Roseville Ex NT 6
— Foster, Alana Nor Cal Pace NT 2
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 1:02.26 4 10
2 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 1:03.96 3 8
3 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 1:04.17 4 6
4 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 1:06.08 2 4
5 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 1:06.09 4 2
6 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 1:06.30 3 1
7 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 1:07.06 3
8 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 1:07.14 3
9 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 1:07.17 4
10 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 1:08.35 1
11 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 1:08.38 4
12 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 1:08.56 3
13 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 1:09.14 4
14 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 1:09.91 2
15 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 1:10.13 1
15 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 1:10.13 4
17 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 1:10.45 2
18 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 1:10.77 1
19 Merritt, Ronni City Track C 1:11.76 1
20 Stephens, Jane City Track C 1:12.06 2
21 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 1:15.17 1
22 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 1:16.32 3
23 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 1:18.64 1
24 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 1:21.01 2
— Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al NT 4
— Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle NT 2
— Simpson, Morgan Unattached NT 1
— Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex NT 1
— Knowles, Ayana Oakland Pal NT 2
— Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee NT 2
200 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 27.32 6 10
2 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 27.62 6 8
3 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 27.66 6 6
4 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 27.72 6 4
5 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 27.91 4 2
6 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 28.04 6 1
7 Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace 28.24 6
8 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 28.47 5
9 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 28.65 5
10 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 28.66 5
11 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 28.93 6
12 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 29.03 4
13 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 29.16 4
14 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 29.46 3
15 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 29.88 5
16 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 29.94 5
17 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 29.99 4
18 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 30.05 3
19 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 30.22 5
20 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 30.33 3
21 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 30.34 1
22 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 30.35 4
23 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 30.74 2
24 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 30.77 3
25 Merritt, Ronni City Track C 31.06 1
26 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 31.99 3
26 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 31.99 3
28 Garrett, Kaliyah Stockton B-F 32.82 2
29 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 34.44 2
30 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 34.59 2
31 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 35.61 1
32 Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall 36.25 1
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 2:29.32 2 10
2 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 2:40.76 2 8
3 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 2:44.75 1 6
4 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 2:48.69 2 4
5 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex 3:08.81 1 2
— Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H NT 2
— Ramirez, Jessica Mission Vall NT 2
— Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace NT 2
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 5:16.23 10
2 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 5:23.67 8
3 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 5:24.20 6
4 Jones, Nije Eoydc 5:43.55 4
5 Stephens, Jane City Track C 5:59.48 2
6 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex 6:08.87 1
— Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H NT
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex NT
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT
— Laponte, Michelle Castro Valle NT
— Dreymann, Emma Palo Alto LI NT
— Ramirez, Jessica Mission Vall NT
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 10:35.69 10
2 Carroll, Clare Unattached 10:52.68 8
— Agustin, Amihan Unattached NT
— Haba, LiLa Unattached NT
— Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H NT
— Dreymann, Emma Palo Alto LI NT
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex NT
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 15.42 10
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 17.02 8
3 Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal 19.95 6
4 Powell, Naomi Mission Vall 20.01 4
5 Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal 22.72 2
— Waldo, Jennifer JJ Roseville Ex NT
— Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprints NT
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 29.07 10
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 32.96 8
4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 52.54 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 54.14 8
3 Tnt Track Club ‘A’ 54.59 6
4 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 54.72 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 55.04 2
6 Central Valley Mustangs ‘B’ 1:00.76 1
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 4-07.00 10
2 Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle 4-03.00 8
3 Tymous, Ashia Mission Vall 3-11.00 6
4 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 3-03.00 4
5 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex J3-03.00 2
— Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle NH
— Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal NH
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Janaa City Track C 15-09.25 10
2 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 15-06.00 8
3 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 14-06.50 6
4 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 12-08.50 4
5 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal J12-08.50 2
6 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 12-08.00 1
7 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 12-05.00
8 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 11-08.50
9 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 11-05.00
10 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 10-06.50
11 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 10-03.00
12 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 9-06.50
13 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 9-02.00
14 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 8-11.75
— Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle ND
— Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex ND
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex ND
— Swanson, Hadley Unattached ND
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached ND
— Carroll, Clare Unattached ND
— Simpson, Morgan Unattached ND
— Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal ND
— Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle ND
— Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal ND
— Knowles, Ayana Oakland Pal ND
— Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite ND
— Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex ND
— Watson, Camile Castro Valle ND
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 34-07.25 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track C 32-01.50 8
3 Watson, Camile Castro Valle 31-09.25 6
Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 35-02.00 10
2 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 33-08.00 8
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 28-00.00 6
4 Henry, Hanah Castro Valle 24-11.00 4
5 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 24-10.00 2
— Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite ND
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached ND
— Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall ND
— Wilson, Mikayla Panther Trac ND
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 91-06 10
2 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 91-04 8
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 50-01.50 6
4 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 50-01 4
— Henry, Hanah Castro Valle ND
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 79-10 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track C 77-02 8
3 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 42-03 6
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 15:42.00 10
2 Haba, LiLa Unattached 16:42.00 8
Triple Jump Open Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Anisa Unattached 34-04.00 10
100 Meter Dash Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Cashae East Palo Al 13.89 2 10
2 Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F 13.91 2 8
3 Okwudili, Nnameica Stockton B-F 14.10 2 6
4 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 14.91 2 4
5 Robinson, Alija Panther Trac 15.23 2 2
6 Elzie, Andrea East Palo Al 15.35 2 1
7 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 15.40 2
— Bains, Tawny East Palo Al NT 2
— Neverson, Michaela Central Vall NT 1
— Williams, Mariah Oakland Pal NT 1
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT 1
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beavers, Keyanna Panther Trac 1:13.09 10
— Robinson, Alija Panther Trac NT
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT
— Green, Indigo Hilltop Spee NT
200 Meter Run Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Cashae East Palo Al 29.27 2 10
2 Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F 29.73 2 8
3 Okwudili, Nnameica Stockton B-F 30.53 2 6
4 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 30.77 2 4
5 Robinson, Alija Panther Trac 31.92 2 2
6 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 32.63 2 1
800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mill, Olivia Castro Valle 2:48.91 10
1500 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marggraff, Annie Diablo Valle 5:34.98 10
— Lee, Katy Saint Mark’s NT
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex NT
3000 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albini, Courtney Unattached 10:54.01 10
4×100 Meter Relay Open Women
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 56.78 10
High Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 4-05.00 10
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex NH
— Maggioncalda, Julia Unattached NH
Long Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Anisa Unattached 15-11.50 10
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex ND
— Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F ND
— Bains, Tawny East Palo Al ND
— Elzie, Andrea East Palo Al ND
— Williams, Mariah Oakland Pal ND
Discus Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Temple, Samaj Oakland Pal 73-01 10
2 Temple, Jayonna Oakland Pal 68-09 8
3 Johnson, Venicia Oakland Pal 60-02 6
4 Coffey, Tami Oakland Pal 51-07 4
Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
— Coker, Davon East Palo Al FOUL
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 14.69 9 10
2 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 15.25 3 8
3 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 15.72 9 6
4 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 15.87 9 4
5 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 16.22 8 2
6 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 16.32 8 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 16.34 8
8 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 16.80 9
9 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 16.84 8
10 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 16.85 7
11 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 16.86 7
12 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 16.87 8
13 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 16.89 9
14 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 16.98 3
15 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 17.07 8
16 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 17.21 7
17 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 17.29 3
18 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 17.58 8
19 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 17.63 6
20 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 17.64 7
21 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 17.67 6
22 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 17.69 7
23 Gordon, Devon East Palo Al 17.82 6
24 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 17.90 4
25 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 17.93 6
26 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 18.01 7
27 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 18.02 5
28 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 18.09 9
29 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 18.12 9
30 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 18.27 7
31 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 19.08 5
32 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 19.12 3
33 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 19.14 3
34 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 19.20 3
35 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 19.36 2
36 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 19.67 5
37 Garrot, Ja’ron Fast Forward 19.68 3
38 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 19.70 4
39 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 19.83 2
40 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 20.32 5
41 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 20.37 4
42 Ervin, Qunton American Can 20.41 2
43 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 20.77 4
44 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 20.93 2
45 Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI 21.20 8
46 Darden, Brandon Panther Trac 30.00 2
— Holmes, LaGreg Tnt Track Cl NT 6
— Graves, Amari Sacramento H NT 6
— Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua NT 2
— Miller, Madrid Fast Forward NT 1
— Smith, Kyre Mission Vall NT 2
— Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee NT 5
— Brumfield, Kevin East Palo Al NT 9
— Moren, Jarod Central Vall NT 4
— Stewart, Croix Fast Forward NT 1
— Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al NT 4
— Therman, Kaelin Oakland Pal NT 6
— Therman, Kumani Oakland Pal NT 7
— Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex NT 5
— Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal NT 5
— Lyman, Justin Northern Nev NT 5
— Blakley, Dante Northern Nev NT 6
— Black, Jordon Northern Nev NT 4
— Lukl, Ej Northern Nev NT 4
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 1:16.12 3 10
2 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 1:16.70 3 8
3 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 1:19.23 3 6
4 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin Delta Bay Tr 1:21.14 1 4
5 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 1:21.36 3 2
6 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 1:21.70 2 1
7 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 1:25.39 3
8 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 1:25.84 2
9 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 1:27.26 3
10 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 1:27.78 2
11 Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle 1:28.12 2
12 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 1:31.45 1
13 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 1:31.76 2
14 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 1:33.82 2
15 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 1:34.29 3
16 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 1:35.74 1
17 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 1:37.89 1
18 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 1:38.00 2
19 Garrot, Ja’ron Fast Forward 1:38.89 1
20 Coker, David East Palo Al 1:40.24 3
20 Stewart, Croix Fast Forward 1:40.24 2
22 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 1:40.84 1
— Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI NT 1
— Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee NT 1
200 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 30.98 7 10
2 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 33.18 7 8
3 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 33.34 6 6
4 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 33.76 7 4
5 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 35.05 6 2
6 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 35.09 6 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 35.48 7
8 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 36.02 1
9 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 36.11 7
10 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 36.37 5
11 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 36.74 7
12 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 36.89 6
13 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 37.14 4
14 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 37.52 6
15 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin Delta Bay Tr 37.94 1
16 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 38.36 4
17 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 38.64 5
18 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 38.66 6
19 Coker, David East Palo Al 39.18 5
20 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 39.32 5
21 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 39.59 2
22 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 39.70 5
23 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 40.11 4
23 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 40.11 3
25 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 40.35 5
26 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 41.38 3
27 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 41.47 3
28 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 41.58 2
29 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 42.27 1
30 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 42.36 4
31 Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal 43.50 3
32 Lukl, Ej Northern Nev 43.53 2
33 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 43.68 2
34 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 44.00 2
35 Smith, Kyre Mission Vall 44.03 1
36 Johnson, Carl Central Vall 44.81 1
37 Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI 45.90 6
38 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 51.57 1
39 Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle 53.55 1
40 Darden, Brandon Panther Trac 1:00.48 2
— Graves, Amari Sacramento H DNF 6
4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:05.74 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:07.83 8
3 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:08.34 6
4 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 1:10.18 4
5 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 1:11.53 2
6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 1:12.31 1
7 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:16.06
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 11-02.75 10
2 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 10-10.25 8
3 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 10-03.75 6
4 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 10-03.50 4
5 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 10-01.00 2
6 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 9-09.00 1
7 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 9-02.50
8 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 8-07.50
9 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 8-06.75
10 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 8-05.25
11 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 8-04.25
12 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 7-04.25
13 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 7-02.00
14 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 6-05.75
15 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 6-05.50
16 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 6-04.50
17 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 6-02.00
18 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 6-01.75
19 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 6-00.50
20 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 5-09.25
21 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 5-04.50
22 Graves, Amari Sacramento H 4-11.50
23 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 4-00.25
— Therman, Kaelin Oakland Pal ND
— Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle ND
— Blakley, Dante Northern Nev ND
— Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle ND
— Moren, Jarod Central Vall ND
— Johnson, Carl Central Vall ND
— Martinez, Andrew Roseville Ex ND
— Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex ND
— Houston, David Peninsula Yo ND
— Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua ND
— Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal ND
— Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 42-09 10
2 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 42-02 8
3 Kinler, James Mission Vall 40-06 6
4 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 39-01 4
5 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 39-00 2
6 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 37-01 1
7 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 34-08
8 Ervin, Qunton American Can 24-00
9 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 16-10
10 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 11-10
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 14.09 9 10
2 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 14.37 9 8
3 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 14.63 9 6
4 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 14.68 9 4
5 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 14.69 9 2
6 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 14.72 9 1
7 Myers, Qimonni Panther Trac 15.10 8
8 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 15.12 8
9 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 15.14 7
10 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 15.16 9
11 Scott, Paul Tnt Track Cl 15.28 8
12 Johnson, jovon East Palo Al 15.29 1
13 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 15.30 7
14 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 15.40 8
15 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 15.43 7
16 White, Tre’ Fast Forward 15.57 2
17 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 15.58 8
18 Lee, Tameron Tnt Track Cl 15.59 6
19 Howard, Norvale Panther Trac 15.67 8
20 Sims, Ramon CA Track Clu 15.71 6
21 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 15.74 8
22 McDonald, James Panther Trac 15.83 7
23 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 15.84 7
24 Rowden, Xavier Fast Forward 15.87 1
25 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 15.88 6
26 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 15.90 2
27 Brown, Samuel Phenom Elite 15.97 5
28 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 16.11 5
29 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 16.19 5
30 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 16.36 3
31 Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo 16.47 4
32 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 16.61 4
33 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 16.86 2
34 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 16.89 5
35 Brumfield, Jalen Tnt Track Cl 16.91 4
36 Brown, Gary Tnt Track Cl 16.96 5
37 Sin, Jonathan CA Track Clu 16.97 6
38 Herron, Haile CA Track Clu 17.08 4
39 Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal 17.19 6
40 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 17.22 2
41 Jauregui, Evan American Can 17.26 3
42 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 17.64 1
43 Colman, Donald Central Vall 17.72 3
44 Agardi, Kenny American Can 18.59 3
45 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 18.85 1
46 Namboodiri, Neelu CA Track Clu 19.26 4
47 Green, Donye CA Track Clu 19.63 7
— Davis, Maceo Sacramento H NT 4
— Williams, Jacob Sacramento H NT 9
— Goldberg, Anthony Nor Cal Pace NT 6
— Haynes, Kamani Mission Vall NT 7
— Maymigo-Rodriquez, Omar Northern Nev NT 3
— Drake, Kalin Northern Nev NT 4
— Seeds, Evan Diablo Valle NT 4
— Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse Delta Bay Tr NT 6
— Pruitt, Marquis Mission Vall NT 8
— McNally, Zavier Fast Forward NT 2
— Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal NT 2
— Aubrey, Kenneth Oakland Pal NT 3
— Wilson, Preston Panther Trac NT 3
— McElvaine, Taye Panther Trac NT 5
— Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal NT 6
— Ojeda, Daniel Northern Nev NT 3
— Ford, Eric Oakland Pal NT 5
— Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal NT 5
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 1:08.17 5 10
2 Moody, Keith Panther Trac 1:08.56 7 8
3 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 1:08.87 6 6
4 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 1:08.88 6 4
5 Wesley, Quay Nor Cal Pace 1:10.29 7 2
6 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 1:10.38 5 1
7 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 1:10.64 4
8 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 1:10.98 7
9 Anderson, Marcus Phenom Elite 1:10.99 7
10 Johnson, Vaughn Nor Cal Pace 1:12.81 2
11 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 1:12.83 5
12 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 1:12.97 5
13 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 1:13.41 7
14 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 1:14.27 4
15 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 1:14.31 6
16 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 1:14.78 3
17 White, Tre’ Fast Forward 1:14.94 1
18 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 1:16.62 6
19 Moore, Ricky Panther Trac 1:16.84 4
20 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 1:17.19 6
21 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 1:18.01 5
22 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 1:18.52 3
23 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur Delta Bay Tr 1:18.78 3
24 Johnson, jovon East Palo Al 1:19.01 1
25 Watts, David Mission Vall 1:19.31 4
26 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 1:20.20 5
27 Rowden, Xavier Fast Forward 1:21.20 2
28 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 1:24.39 2
29 Howard, Norvale Panther Trac 1:26.09 7
30 McDonald, James Panther Trac 1:26.34 7
31 Yoshinaga, George Palo Alto LI 1:29.21 2
32 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 1:29.30 2
33 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 1:29.41 2
34 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 1:29.47 3
35 Dairaghi, Gregor Palo Alto LI 1:29.75 2
36 Nasr, Tarek Palo Alto LI 1:30.44 1
37 Colman, Donald Central Vall 1:31.55 3
38 Seeds, Evan Diablo Valle 1:42.60 4
— Yra, Antonio Mission Vall NT 6
— Wright, RezJohn Mission Vall NT 6
— Williams, Jacob Sacramento H NT 5
— McNally, Zavier Fast Forward NT 1
— Herron, Haile CA Track Clu NT 2
— Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal NT 4
— Maymigo-Rodriquez, Omar Northern Nev NT 5
— Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle NT 4
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT 3
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H NT 4
— Falls, Tim Pleasanton H NT 7
200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 30.33 8 10
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 30.92 1 8
3 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 31.22 8 6
4 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 31.23 8 4
5 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 31.67 7 2
6 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 31.74 8 1
7 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 31.75 7
8 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 31.78 3
9 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 31.82 8
10 Scott, Paul Tnt Track Cl 31.96 6
11 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 32.15 6
12 Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal 32.28 1
13 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 32.32 8
14 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 32.47 4
15 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 32.61 3
16 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 32.94 1
16 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 32.94 7
18 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 33.14 5
19 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 33.46 6
20 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 33.54 4
21 Sims, Ramon CA Track Clu 33.64 6
22 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 33.91 7
23 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 34.14 6
24 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 34.32 7
25 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 34.50 4
26 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 35.00 1
27 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 35.09 6
28 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 35.11 6
29 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 35.55 5
30 Brown, Samuel Phenom Elite 35.62 6
31 McDonald, James Panther Trac 35.90 4
32 Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo 35.99 3
33 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 36.04 2
34 Lee, Tameron Tnt Track Cl 36.09 3
35 Herron, Haile CA Track Clu 36.29 4
36 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 36.87 1
37 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 37.22 2
38 Brown, Gary Tnt Track Cl 37.51 2
39 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 37.63 5
40 Sin, Jonathan CA Track Clu 38.02 4
41 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur Delta Bay Tr 38.06 1
42 Brumfield, Jalen Tnt Track Cl 38.30 2
43 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 38.56 5
44 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 38.92 3
45 Nasr, Tarek Palo Alto LI 39.44 1
46 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 40.86 1
47 Agardi, Kenny American Can 41.05 2
48 Namboodiri, Neelu CA Track Clu 42.77 3
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 2:34.46 2 10
2 Moody, Keith Panther Trac 2:40.18 2 8
3 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto LI 2:45.03 2 6
4 Anderson, Marcus Phenom Elite 2:45.67 2 4
5 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 2:46.80 2 2
6 Jones, Jalen Delta Bay Tr 2:53.43 1 1
7 Moore, Ricky Panther Trac 2:54.20 2
8 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 3:00.04 2
9 Perez, Nathan Panther Trac 3:02.26 2
10 Dairaghi, Gregor Palo Alto LI 3:18.05 1
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H NT 1
— Decker, Dustin Saint Mark’s NT 1
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT 1
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 5:23.18 10
2 Jones, Jalen Delta Bay Tr 5:32.94 8
3 Decker, Dustin Saint Mark’s 5:37.80 6
4 Perez, Nathan Panther Trac 5:38.18 4
5 Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 5:46.90 2
6 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 5:47.28 1
7 Wilson, Cameron Diablo Valle 6:04.87
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT
— Slaney, Kent Palo Alto LI NT
4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 57.92 2 10
2 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 58.61 2 8
3 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 59.24 2 6
4 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:00.54 2 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:00.57 1 2
6 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 1:00.58 2 1
7 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:01.08 1
8 Phenom Elite TC ‘B’ 1:01.85 2
9 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:03.23 1
10 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘B’ 1:05.23 2
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle 3-04.00 10
2 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall J3-04.00 8
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Cameron Nor Cal Pace 12-02.25 10
2 Shetty, Vedavit Unattached 11-08.00 8
3 Young, Payton Mission Vall 11-05.00 6
4 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 10-11.00 4
5 Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle 10-09.25 2
6 Amaral, Kenneth Mission Vall 10-02.75 1
7 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 10-02.00
7 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 10-02.00
9 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 9-10.50
10 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall 9-10.00
11 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 9-07.50
11 Collins, Myles Mission Vall 9-07.50
13 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 9-06.25
14 Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal 9-02.75
15 Yoshinaga, George Palo Alto LI 8-11.50
16 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 8-04.25
17 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 8-02.00
18 Lum, Sutter Diablo Valle 8-01.50
19 Colman, Donald Central Vall 7-09.75
20 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 7-03.00
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H ND
— Wilson, Preston Panther Trac ND
— Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal ND
— Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex ND
— Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo ND
— Davis, Maceo Sacramento H ND
— Drake, Kalin Northern Nev ND
— Evans, Keith CA Track Clu ND
— Ojeda, Daniel Northern Nev ND
— Wilson, Cameron Diablo Valle ND
— St. Ange, Sean East Palo Al ND
— Ford, Eric Oakland Pal ND
— Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal ND
— Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal ND
— Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 79-10 10
2 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 65-10 8
3 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 63-01 6
4 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 47-08 4
5 Colman, Donald Central Vall 39-02 2
6 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 37-07 1
7 Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 37-00
8 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 36-00
9 Puckett, Ray Phenom Elite 35-10
10 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 35-09.50
11 Lum, Sutter Diablo Valle 35-07
12 Ronato, Steve Unattached 32-02
13 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 31-02
14 Agardi, Kenny American Can 25-02
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 12.89 8 10
2 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 13.35 8 8
3 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 13.50 8 6
4 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 13.76 7 4
5 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 13.87 7 2
6 McCollum, Marcus Fast Forward 13.94 2 1
7 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 13.96 8
8 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 14.04 8
9 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 14.26 8
10 Smith, Dnajee Delta Bay Tr 14.27 8
11 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 14.28 6
12 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 14.34 7
13 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 14.38 7
14 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 14.43 2
15 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 14.44 1
16 Floyd, Isaiah Panther Trac 14.49 6
17 Katz, Peter City Track C 14.69 1
18 Akers, Calai Central Vall 14.73 2
19 Booker, Devon Fast Forward 14.94 2
20 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 14.98 6
21 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 15.02 6
22 Cain, Joshua Central Vall 15.04 2
23 Bey, Sultan Oakland Pal 15.07 1
24 Williams, Victor CA Track Clu 15.20 8
25 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 15.25 7
26 Temple, James Oakland Pal 15.26 5
27 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 15.35 6
28 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 15.40 4
29 Muhammad, Halim CA Track Clu 15.48 5
30 Alexander, Daniel City Track C 15.51 6
31 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 15.65 4
32 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 15.70 2
33 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 15.81 5
34 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 15.84 5
35 Alexander, William Panther Trac 15.86 5
36 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 15.97 4
37 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 16.21 4
38 Alkebulan, Senay CA Track Clu 16.22 4
39 Tapia, Emiliano Panther Trac 16.40 4
40 Hunter, Tajiri CA Track Clu 16.46 3
41 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 16.55 5
42 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 16.69 4
43 Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac 16.81 3
44 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 17.09 2
45 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 17.22 2
46 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 17.69 3
— James, Cameron Hilltop Spee NT 7
— Blanton, Treci Northern Nev NT 6
— Sena, Victor Flying Jagua NT 7
— Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle NT 7
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 1:02.35 6 10
2 Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle 1:02.92 6 8
3 Lucas, Dante Mission Vall 1:05.76 6 6
4 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 1:06.24 1 4
5 Huddleston, Ke’Ante Delta Bay Tr 1:06.81 5 2
6 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 1:07.23 5 1
7 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 1:08.23 2
8 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 1:08.58 6
9 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 1:08.76 1
10 vinegar, corey East Palo Al 1:08.81 1
11 Akers, Calai Central Vall 1:08.96 2
12 Katz, Peter City Track C 1:09.56 1
13 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 1:10.07 5
14 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 1:13.08 4
15 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 1:13.22 4
16 Alexander, William Panther Trac 1:13.42 3
17 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 1:13.52 5
18 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 1:13.54 3
19 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 1:14.24 4
20 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 1:14.67 6
21 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 1:15.36 3
22 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 1:16.43 6
23 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 1:16.46 6
24 Williams, Jemel City Track C 1:16.96 3
25 Tapia, Emiliano Panther Trac 1:17.19 3
26 Booker, Devon Fast Forward 1:17.39 2
27 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 1:26.13 1
28 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 1:26.26 2
29 Hall, Jared Nor Cal Pace 1:26.54 4
30 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 1:29.96 2
— James, Shaun Top Pacers T NT 4
— Williams, Dominic Tnt Track Cl NT 6
— Baumbacher, Will Saint Mark’s NT 3
— Center, Nigel Fast Forward NT 1
— Norman, Peter Castro Valle NT 4
— Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr NT 1
— Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu NT 2
— Dix III, George Fast Forward NT 1
— Spink, Haydn Diablo Valle NT 2
— Ayala, Luis Panther Trac NT 3
— West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee NT 4
— MacWilliams, Duncan Palo Alto LI NT 5
— Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI NT 5
— Sena, Victor Flying Jagua NT 5
— McCollum, Marcus Fast Forward NT 2
— Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee NT 5
— Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua NT 4
200 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 26.79 6 10
2 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 26.91 6 8
3 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 27.80 6 6
4 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 28.04 5 4
5 Mccollough, Ledre Unattached 28.77 6 2
6 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 29.17 1 1
7 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 29.28 5
8 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 29.46 5
9 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 29.70 6
10 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 29.73 6
11 Smith, Dnajee Delta Bay Tr 29.96 5
12 Huddleston, Ke’Ante Delta Bay Tr 30.14 4
13 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 30.39 4
14 Wesely, Quadry Nor Cal Pace 30.70 4
15 vinegar, corey East Palo Al 30.88 1
16 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 30.99 5
17 Floyd, Isaiah Panther Trac 31.04 3
18 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 31.34 4
19 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 31.53 4
20 Powers, Marquez Nor Cal Pace 31.57 3
21 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 32.01 3
22 Williams, Dominic Tnt Track Cl 32.25 3
23 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 32.52 2
24 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 32.90 3
25 Alexander, William Panther Trac 33.20 2
26 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 33.36 3
27 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 33.46 5
28 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 33.59 2
29 Grady, Isaiah Panther Trac 34.06 2
30 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 34.19 5
31 Muhammad, Halim CA Track Clu 34.35 3
32 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 36.19 1
33 Alkebulan, Senay CA Track Clu 36.61 3
34 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 36.80 6
35 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 36.99 2
36 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 38.35 1
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 2:30.72 2 10
2 Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H 2:33.43 2 8
3 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 2:36.58 1 6
4 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 2:38.35 1 4
5 Perez, Mario Panther Trac 2:41.35 1 2
6 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 2:41.44 2 1
7 Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu 2:43.19 1
8 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 2:43.65 2
9 Frisbie, David Mission Vall 2:45.85 2
10 Mandutzo, Dennis Palo Alto LI 2:47.74 2
11 Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI 2:49.68 1
12 Watts, Donovan Castro Valle 2:54.75 2
13 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 2:56.58 1
14 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr 3:03.30 1
15 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 3:03.72 2
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 5:07.12 10
2 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 5:10.70 8
3 Perez, Mario Panther Trac 5:12.64 6
4 Frisbie, David Mission Vall 5:22.17 4
5 Dunne, Michael Saint Mark’s 5:25.60 2
6 Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI 5:40.42 1
7 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr 5:46.54
8 Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto LI 5:53.17
— Dix III, George Fast Forward NT
— Dryden, Wally Saint Mark’s NT
— Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu NT
— Norman, Peter Castro Valle NT
— Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H NT
— Mandutzo, Dennis Palo Alto LI NT
— DeLaRoca, Mateo Saint Mark’s NT
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
— Agustin III, Rodolfo Unattached NT
4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 53.58 10
2 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 54.67 8
3 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 55.19 6
4 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 55.61 4
5 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 59.39 2
6 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.89 1
7 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:01.03
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 5-01.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 4-06.00 8
3 Jones, Jacob Saint Mark’s 4-02.00 6
4 Boykins, Jesse Mission Vall 4-00.00 4
5 Wright, NahShon Mission Vall 3-10.00 2
6 Rogers, Kendal Saint Mark’s 3-06.00 1
Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 14-09.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 14-02.50 8
3 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 14-02.25 6
4 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 13-03.50 4
5 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 12-09.50 2
6 Katz, Peter City Track C 12-08.25 1
7 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 11-11.50
8 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 11-04.00
9 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 11-03.50
10 Williams, Jemel City Track C 10-11.75
11 Cain, Joshua Central Vall 10-10.50
12 Akers, Calai Central Vall 10-06.25
13 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 10-01.00
14 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 8-00.00
— Perez, Mario Panther Trac ND
— Watts, Donovan Castro Valle ND
— Appleby, Nathan Unattached ND
— Blanton, Treci Northern Nev ND
— Green, Marquise Northern Nev ND
— Blake, Natavious Nor Cal Pace ND
— Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto LI ND
— Bey, Sultan Oakland Pal ND
Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 32-00.00 10
2 Stephen, Angus City Track C 27-10.00 8
3 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 24-00.00 6
4 Grady, Isaiah Panther Trac 20-06.00 4
5 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 20-00.00 2
6 Brown, Paul Stockton B-F 19-09.00 1
7 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 19-04.00
8 Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac 19-02.00
9 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 18-11.00
10 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 18-04.00
11 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 12-05.00
— Hecox, Nicolas Roseville Ex ND
— Alexander, Daniel City Track C ND
— Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal ND
— Burrell, Malik Panther Trac ND
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burrell, Malik Panther Trac 58-05 10
2 Stephen, Angus City Track C 41-00 8
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 129-03 10
2 Alexander, Daniel City Track C 102-00 8
3 Norman, Peter Castro Valle 85-03.50 6
4 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 83-09 4
5 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 70-08 2
6 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 69-06.50 1
7 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 63-10
8 Stephen, Angus City Track C 63-03
9 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 61-04
10 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 60-04
11 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 55-08
12 Williams, Jemel City Track C 55-04.50
13 Temple, Michael Oakland Pal 47-02
14 Brown, Paul Stockton B-F 40-04.50
15 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 37-06
16 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 29-08
— Hecox, Nicolas Roseville Ex FOUL
— Slessarev, Mark Saint Mark’s FOUL
— Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal FOUL
— Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall FOUL
— Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac FOUL
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berman, Ian Saint Mark’s 11:08.55 10
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 12.19 4 10
2 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 12.48 4 8
3 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 12.64 4 6
4 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 12.93 4 4
5 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 13.05 3 2
6 Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E 13.07 4 1
7 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 13.10 2
8 Westmoreland, Donte Stockton B-F 13.25 2
9 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 13.35 2
10 Easter, Nicholas Stockton B-F 13.42 3
11 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 14.27 3
12 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 14.78 1
13 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 14.98 3
14 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 15.23 1
15 Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal 15.42 2
16 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 16.07 1
17 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 16.49 2
18 Gray, Willie Panther Trac 16.97 2
— Woods, Edwin Stockton B-F NT 3
— Desiderio, James Diablo Valle NT 3
— Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle NT 2
— McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall NT 4
— Chapman, Stephen Diablo Valle NT 3
— Riley, Kyle Oakland Pal NT 2
— Ward, Romain East Palo Al NT 3
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track C 56.56 4 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 57.11 4 8
3 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 57.31 4 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 1:00.23 4 4
5 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 1:00.95 3 2
6 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 1:00.96 3 1
7 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 1:02.66 4
8 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 1:02.97 4
9 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 1:04.11 2
10 Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu 1:04.31 1
11 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 1:04.89 4
12 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 1:08.06 1
13 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 1:10.16 2
14 Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI 1:10.94 3
15 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 1:11.10 1
16 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 1:11.22 1
17 Shiluk, Kyle Castro Valle 1:11.23 3
18 Desiderio, James Diablo Valle 1:11.30 1
19 Molinari, Alex Palo Alto LI 1:13.25 2
20 Tapia, Adrian Panther Trac 1:14.38 2
21 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 1:14.41 2
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H NT 2
— McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward NT 1
— Alexander, Dwight City Track C NT 1
— Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E NT 2
— Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al NT 3
— Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward NT 2
— Alves, Hakeem Delta Bay Tr NT 3
— McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall NT 3
200 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track C 25.05 4 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 26.61 3 8
3 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 26.64 4 6
4 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 27.00 3 4
5 Westmoreland, Donte Stockton B-F 27.25 2 2
6 Easter, Nicholas Stockton B-F 27.31 2 1
7 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 27.33 4
8 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 27.38 3
9 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 27.50 1
10 Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E 27.86 4
11 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 28.32 2
12 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 28.39 4
13 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite 28.40 4
14 Mckenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 29.73 3
15 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 30.65 2
16 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 31.45 1
17 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 34.43 2
18 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 34.50 1
19 Gray, Willie Panther Trac 42.44 2
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 2:16.64 2 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 2:19.54 2 8
3 Chui, Brendon Pleasanton H 2:25.88 1 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 2:26.07 1 4
5 Sinha, Aditya Palo Alto LI 2:35.33 2 2
6 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 2:38.37 1 1
7 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 2:41.97 1
8 Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu 2:42.96 1
9 Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI 2:48.64 2
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H NT 2
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT 1
— Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H NT 2
— Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle NT 2
— Sommerville, John Diablo Valle NT 2
— Shiluk, Kyle Castro Valle NT 1
— Alves, Hakeem Delta Bay Tr NT 1
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4:47.48 10
2 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 5:00.24 8
3 Sommerville, John Diablo Valle 5:01.72 6
4 McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward 5:03.18 4
5 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 5:32.00 2
6 Tapia, Adrian Panther Trac 5:33.25 1
7 Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward 5:45.44
8 McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle 7:04.07
— Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu NT
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT
— Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa E NT
— Chui, Brendon Pleasanton H NT
— Waite, Tyler City Track C NT
— McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H NT
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 10:06.46 10
2 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 10:45.02 8
3 Olivarez, Caleb Castro Valle 12:53.53 6
110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track C 17.08 10
2 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 17.80 8
3 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 18.09 6
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 28.58 10
2 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 35.06 8
4×100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 51.63 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 57.87 8
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4-10.00 10
2 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached J4-10.00 8
3 Kiles, August City Track C J4-10.00 6
4 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite J4-10.00 4
5 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 4-08.00 2
6 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 4-04.00 1
— Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex NH
— Waite, Tyler City Track C NH
— McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle NH
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track C 10-00.00 10
Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 19-04.50 10
2 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 18-00.50 8
3 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 16-09.75 6
4 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 15-06.50 4
5 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite 13-08.50 2
6 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 12-11.00 1
7 Mckenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 12-03.00
8 Kiles, August City Track C 12-01.00
9 Molinari, Alex Palo Alto LI 11-08.00
10 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 11-06.75
— Sinha, Aditya Palo Alto LI ND
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex ND
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H ND
— Gray, Willie Panther Trac ND
— Chapman, Stephen Diablo Valle ND
— Holland, Avery Nor Cal Pace ND
— Alexander, Dwight City Track C ND
— McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle ND
— Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal ND
— Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI ND
— Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal ND
— Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal ND
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 37-09.00 10
Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Matt Diablo Valle 29-04.00 10
2 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 28-08.00 8
3 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 26-09.00 6
4 Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al 24-06.00 4
5 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 24-04.00 2
6 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 23-10.00 1
7 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 23-07.00
8 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 22-10.00
9 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 19-10.00
10 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 16-05.00
— Riley, Kyle Oakland Pal ND
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Matt Diablo Valle 114-09 10
2 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 87-01 8
3 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 61-06 6
4 Desiderio, James Diablo Valle 60-08 4
5 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 54-07 2
6 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 47-06 1
7 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 26-07
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 90-03 10
2 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 80-08 8
3 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 69-07 6
4 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 64-06 4
100 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 11.83 2 10
2 Holland, Eldaniel Stockton B-F 11.98 2 8
3 Ford, Xavier Stockton B-F 11.99 2 6
4 Williams, Delvonte Stockton B-F 12.00 2 4
5 Spencer, Darryl Stockton B-F 12.07 2 2
6 Grady, Stephen Unattached 12.11 2 1
7 Thomas, Rhuben Stockton B-F 12.25 2
8 Franco, David Stockton B-F 12.42 2
9 Black, Richard Stockton B-F 12.52 1
10 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 12.69 1
11 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 12.83 1
12 Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F 13.14 1
13 Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H 13.20 1
14 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 13.28 1
15 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 14.05 1
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal NT 1
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 56.43 10
2 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 59.10 8
3 Black, Richard Stockton B-F 1:01.56 6
4 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 1:03.61 4
5 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 1:06.28 2
— Grady, Stephen Unattached NT
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal NT
— Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H NT
200 Meter Run Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grady, Stephen Unattached 23.97 2 10
2 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 24.23 2 8
3 Ford, Xavier Stockton B-F 24.53 2 6
4 Holland, Eldaniel Stockton B-F 25.16 2 4
5 Spencer, Darryl Stockton B-F 25.28 1 2
6 Thomas, Rhuben Stockton B-F 25.41 2 1
7 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 25.45 2
8 Williams, Delvonte Stockton B-F 25.71 2
9 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 26.68 1
10 Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F 27.39 1
11 Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H 27.54 1
12 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 31.72 1
800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 2:18.29 10
2 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 2:39.69 8
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciprian, Tim Castro Valle 4:26.51 10
2 Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H 4:29.37 8
3 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 4:54.86 6
— DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H NT
3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 9:56.69 10
4×100 Meter Relay Open Men
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stockton B-Fast ‘A’ 47.46 10
High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 5-00.00 10
Long Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shetty, Vedavit Unattached 19-05.25 10
2 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 17-09.75 8
3 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 15-01.75 6
— Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F ND
— Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H ND
— Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle ND
— Locke, Evan Castro Valle ND
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal ND
Discus Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 liku, jr Phenom Elite 80-07 10
2 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 76-00 8
3 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 55-00 6
4 Sandifer, Carlton Oakland Pal 50-05 4
Javelin Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 liku, jr Phenom Elite 89-05 10
2 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 79-01 8
3 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 54-09 6
3000 Meter Race Walk Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H 12:55.48 10
2 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 22:51.00 8
Posted by Cynci Calvin on Mar 22, 2012 in legacy | Comments Off on ytfmissionvallresults.htm
Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/19/2009 10:20 PM
Mission Valley Track Meet – 5/9/2009
Mission Valley Track Meet
James Logan High School
Results
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 15.72 9 10
2 Gibbs, Karayah Oakland Pal 16.18 8 8
3 Trahan, Mariyanna Tnt Track Cl 16.36 8 6
4 Moore, Jailah Stockton Sai 16.46 9 4
5 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 16.58 8 2
6 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 16.82 8 1
7 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 16.83 1
8 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 17.07 9
9 Moore, Jamya Stockton Sai 17.09 9
10 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 17.10 1
11 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 17.13 3
12 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 17.15 6
13 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 17.23 8
14 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 17.25 1
15 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 17.57 8
16 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 17.59 1
17 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 17.64 9
17 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 17.64 7
19 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 17.72 8
20 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 17.79 7
21 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 17.91 5
22 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 18.00 6
23 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 18.03 5
24 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 18.20 7
25 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 18.38 6
26 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 18.41 6
27 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 18.44 6
28 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 18.59 2
29 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 18.66 4
30 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 18.79 6
31 Causey, Cameron American Can 19.13 6
32 Lewis, Michele City Track C 19.17 2
33 Surnip, Meikayla Central Vall 19.21 7
34 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 19.24 6
35 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 19.27 7
36 Williams, Brenee Oakland Pal 19.29 5
37 Fields, Cameron Unattached 19.50 3
38 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 19.63 9
39 Roberts, Mikayla Mission Vall 19.67 9
40 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 19.77 1
41 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 19.86 2
42 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 20.09 5
43 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 20.23 3
44 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 20.67 2
45 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 20.76 4
46 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 21.38 3
47 Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo 21.64 4
48 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 21.67 3
49 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 21.73 4
50 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 21.82 3
51 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 22.13 4
52 Humphrey, Damaria Oakland Pal 23.55 5
53 Mayfield, Sanai Tnt Track Cl 24.15 7
— Jauregui, Olivia American Can NT 2
— Cobbs, Kelsei Tnt Track Cl NT 7
— Muluhill-Williams, Cheye Northern Nev NT 5
— Page, Deja Northern Nev NT 7
— Blakley, Kierra Northern Nev NT 3
— Fields, Kori Unattached NT 3
— Arechiga, Melanie Roseville Ex NT 4
— Knowles, Jade Sacramento H NT 4
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo NT 4
— McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex NT 5
— Walker, Chyna Oakland Pal NT 5
— Perez, Emily Castro Valle NT 8
— Anderson, Tahani Stockton B-F NT 9
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sefried, Paige Stockton Sai 1:17.60 3 10
2 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 1:20.83 3 8
3 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 1:21.60 3 6
4 Sandeford, Ayendica Fast Forward 1:25.43 1 4
5 Stewart, Qwencee Fast Forward 1:27.45 1 2
6 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 1:29.11 3 1
7 Alexander, Jade Fast Forward 1:30.47 1
8 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 1:30.92 2
9 Peterson-Bailey, Faith City Track C 1:33.23 2
10 Sanders, Miracle Fast Forward 1:34.00 1
11 Dixon, Zharia Oakland Pal 1:35.06 3
12 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 1:36.05 2
13 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 1:36.31 2
14 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 1:36.89 3
15 Smith, Kailani Mission Vall 1:39.91 2
16 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 2:02.01 3
— Anderson, Tahani Stockton B-F NT 2
— Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta NT 2
— Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo NT 3
— Bowen, Kate Santa Rosa E NT 2
200 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mayo, Masina Hilltop Spee 34.21 7 10
2 Sefried, Paige Stockton Sai 34.56 7 8
3 Gibbs, Karayah Oakland Pal 34.68 7 6
4 Surnip, Alexus Central Vall 35.46 7 4
5 Trahan, Mariyanna Tnt Track Cl 35.81 4 2
6 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 35.90 7 1
7 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 36.79 7
8 Stine, Denise Peninsula Yo 37.31 6
9 Ross, Lauren Hilltop Spee 37.40 6
10 Hardeman, Danetta Mission Vall 37.87 4
11 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 38.28 1
12 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 38.81 6
13 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 38.85 6
14 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua 38.94 6
15 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 39.11 7
16 Gibson, Amirah Oakland Pal 39.23 4
17 Felder, Mea Hilltop Spee 39.25 6
18 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 39.36 3
19 Kellum, Kayla Oakland Pal 39.52 5
20 Williams, Breana Oakland Pal 39.63 3
21 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 39.68 1
22 Dixon, Ariyahn Oakland Pal 39.71 4
23 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 40.25 4
24 Jones, Ahlona Mission Vall 40.75 2
25 Surnip, Meikayla Central Vall 42.10 5
26 Williams, Brenee Oakland Pal 42.19 3
27 Causey, Cameron American Can 42.22 3
28 Kashaka, Enjoli Nor Cal Pace 42.47 3
29 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 42.57 3
30 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 42.67 7
31 Lewis, Sasha Oakland Pal 42.94 2
32 Haskins, Mia Mission Vall 44.25 1
33 Knowles, Jade Sacramento H 46.17 2
34 Cooperwood, Cierra Mission Vall 46.20 4
35 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 46.36 1
36 Mayfield, Sanai Tnt Track Cl 46.52 4
37 Harris, Moesha Oakland Pal 47.15 5
38 Eckels-Hatcher, Javen Oakland Pal 47.33 5
39 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 48.30 2
40 McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex 49.47 3
41 Humphrey, Damaria Oakland Pal 52.78 3
42 Johnson, Nakilah Oakland Pal 54.34 2
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo DNF 1
4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:10.09 10
2 Stockton Saints Track and Fiel ‘A’ 1:10.61 8
3 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:19.38 6
4 Oakland Pal TC ‘B’ 1:19.48 4
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dean, Amiyah Phenom Elite 9-11.75 10
2 Prak-Perry, Malia Flying Jagua 9-05.75 8
3 Moore, Jailah Stockton Sai 9-04.00 6
4 Moore, Taylor Flying Jagua J9-04.00 4
5 Moore, Joy Flying Jagua 8-11.50 2
6 Lewis, Michele City Track C 7-04.25 1
7 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Sai 6-10.75
8 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 6-10.25
9 Latu, Malia East Palo Al 6-03.00
10 Peterson-Bailey, Faith City Track C 6-01.25
11 Pearson, Amina Oakland Pal 5-09.75
12 Vastano, Elizabeth Palo Alto LI 5-08.00
13 Macias, Mikayla Panther Trac 5-07.25
14 Swayzer, Stephanie East Palo Al 5-06.75
15 Neverson, Shayla Central Vall 5-05.50
16 Colman, Jolina Central Vall 5-03.25
17 Cooper, Raven Panther Trac 5-02.25
18 Bryce, Agustine Phenom Elite 5-00.00
19 Exum, Lily Sacramento H 4-09.50
20 Wiley, Aliyah Peninsula Yo 4-04.25
— Knowles, Jade Sacramento H ND
— Washington, Jayla Stockton Sta ND
— Bowen, Kate Santa Rosa E ND
— Benson, MaAliyah Peninsula Yo ND
— Widemon, Mone’t Peninsula Yo ND
— Williams, Breana Oakland Pal ND
— Arechiga, Melanie Roseville Ex ND
— McNeal, Morgan Roseville Ex ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Dawnyelle City Track C 38-04 10
2 Watts, Alyssa Mission Vall 27-05 8
3 Lewis, Michele City Track C 26-05 6
4 Hampton, Rebecca Stockton Sai 25-00 4
5 Moore, Jamya Stockton Sai 23-03 2
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 14.33 7 10
2 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 14.90 7 8
3 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 15.08 7 6
4 Glover, Marne CA Track Clu 15.11 6 4
5 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 15.13 7 2
6 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 15.15 2 1
7 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 15.38 6
8 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 15.63 5
9 Johnson, Tanea Mission Vall 15.72 7
10 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 15.75 6
11 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 15.78 1
12 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 15.87 6
13 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 15.88 4
14 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 15.92 5
15 Norman, Coy Phenom Elite 16.05 7
16 Dumas-Benton, Kristen CA Track Clu 16.11 5
17 Leduf, Ailey American Can 16.20 5
18 Williams, Bridgette CA Track Clu 16.22 4
19 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 16.26 1
19 Bolton, Bre’asia Oakland Pal 16.26 3
21 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 16.42 5
22 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 16.44 6
22 Brooks, Ni’yha Peninsula Yo 16.44 5
24 Robinson, Clara Mission Vall 16.52 1
25 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 16.63 4
26 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 16.98 1
27 Stevenson, Brinnia Mission Vall 17.05 6
28 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 17.31 5
29 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 17.36 4
30 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 17.58 4
31 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 17.61 4
32 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 17.65 3
32 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 17.65 4
34 George, Rose Roseville Ex 18.68 3
35 Akers, Makaela Central Vall 19.12 2
36 Jackson, Myrese Oakland Pal 20.88 3
37 Jackson, Joylia Oakland Pal 21.23 3
— Turner, Jerren Tnt Track Cl NT 2
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex NT 4
— Stark, Shaylene Stockton B-F NT 7
— Healy, Sydney Roseville Ex NT 3
— Moran, Kira Stockton B-F NT 3
— Edwards, Naar Mission Vall NT 2
— Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al NT 7
— Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall NT 2
— Boulware, Amirah CA Track Clu NT 2
— Thompson, Julia City Track C NT 2
— Perrique, Hunter Northern Nev NT 2
— Black, Nia Northern Nev NT 3
— McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex NT 6
— James, Alijah Northern Nev NT 6
— Hutchison, Khalani Northern Nev NT 5
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 1:11.14 5 10
2 Brown, Grace Diablo Valle 1:13.74 5 8
3 Leduf, Ailey American Can 1:14.63 1 6
4 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 1:15.15 5 4
5 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 1:15.45 5 2
6 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 1:16.45 2 1
7 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 1:17.08 4
8 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 1:17.48 5
9 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 1:17.65 2
10 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 1:18.35 3
11 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 1:19.22 4
12 Bailey, Maya City Track C 1:20.39 2
13 Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 1:20.95 4
14 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 1:21.89 4
15 Vauss, Taevie Peninsula Yo 1:22.71 3
16 Mashchenko, Daria City Track C 1:24.01 1
17 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 1:25.14 3
18 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 1:25.44 3
19 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 1:25.88 3
20 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 1:27.88 2
21 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 1:28.74 3
22 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 1:28.88 2
23 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 1:31.81 1
24 Francis, Jailah Peninsula Yo 1:34.30 3
25 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 1:36.26 4
— Moran, Kira Stockton B-F NT 2
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT 5
— Turner, Jerren Tnt Track Cl NT 2
— Stark, Shaylene Stockton B-F NT 2
— Paxton, Te’Mesha East Palo Al NT 5
— Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee NT 4
— Moren, Cerah Central Vall NT 4
— Lukl, Hannah Northern Nev NT 3
— Patterson, Roxann Northern Nev NT 4
— Gonzales, Lilly Nor Cal Pace NT 5
200 Meter Run Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crenshaw, Lariah Phenom Elite 29.61 8 10
2 Surrell, Alexis Mission Vall 30.34 8 8
3 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 31.38 8 6
4 Ridgell, Rickell Hilltop Spee 32.06 8 4
5 Bruce-Franco, Sara American Can 32.19 8 2
6 Glover, Marne CA Track Clu 32.25 7 1
7 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 32.64 7
8 Turner, Masiah Stockton Sta 32.71 7
9 Temple, Quiela Oakland Pal 32.78 6
10 Leduf, Ailey American Can 33.16 5
11 Orr, Taliya Nor Cal Pace 33.21 7
12 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 33.27 7
12 Stine, De’Jeane Peninsula Yo 33.27 6
14 Dumas-Benton, Kristen CA Track Clu 33.34 5
15 Bolton, Bre’asia Oakland Pal 33.60 3
16 Franklin, Tielyr Oakland Pal 33.73 4
17 Williams, Bridgette CA Track Clu 33.80 6
17 Umpierre, Jasmyne Stockton Sta 33.80 7
19 Clark, Cienna Hilltop Spee 34.58 4
20 Robinson, Clara Mission Vall 34.90 1
21 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 35.05 5
22 Coleman, Sumiyah Oakland Pal 35.47 5
23 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 35.59 4
24 Brooks, Ni’yha Peninsula Yo 35.82 6
25 Jones, Alyssia Hilltop Spee 36.02 4
26 Randall, Rai-Yazmeen Oakland Pal 36.77 3
27 Brooks, Lauren Top Pacers T 36.82 5
28 Clark, Lanyija Nor Cal Pace 36.88 5
29 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 36.96 3
30 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 37.10 4
31 Wiley, Janice Hilltop Spee 37.15 4
32 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 37.65 3
33 Bailey, Maya City Track C 37.91 1
34 Irving, Avane Nor Cal Pace 39.15 7
35 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 39.25 3
36 Anderson, Terrea Mission Vall 42.92 1
37 Jackson, Myrese Oakland Pal 46.85 1
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 2:40.24 10
2 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 2:58.25 8
3 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 3:26.58 6
4 Howard, Ellen Palo Alto LI 3:29.75 4
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT
— Mashchenko, Daria City Track C NT
— Agardi, Eva American Can NT
— Brown, Grace Diablo Valle NT
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 5:18.90 10
2 Howard, Ellen Palo Alto LI 6:48.85 8
— Agustin, Ava Unattached NT
— Bowen, Rylee Santa Rosa E NT
4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.92 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:02.69 8
3 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs ‘A’ 1:03.52 6
4 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:03.55 4
5 Diablo Valley Track & Field Cl ‘A’ 1:03.98 2
6 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 1:04.28 1
7 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:10.35
High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Palo Alto LI 3-08.00 10
2 Mashchenko, Daria City Track C 3-00.00 8
3 Moren, Cerah Central Vall J3-00.00 6
4 George, Rose Roseville Ex J3-00.00 4
— McNeal, Sterling Roseville Ex NH
— Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle NH
— Hayden, Aaliyah Mission Vall NH
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 11-09.50 10
2 Jeuitt, Kendra Oakland Pal 10-09.75 8
3 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 10-09.25 6
4 Pacini, Isabel Hilltop Spee 10-04.25 4
5 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 10-02.00 2
6 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 10-00.00 1
7 Lindgren, Olivia Diablo Valle 9-07.25
8 Prak-Perry, Kiara Flying Jagua 9-01.25
9 Rucker, Alaya Panther Trac 8-11.00
10 Curran, Clare Santa Rosa E 8-04.50
11 George, Rose Roseville Ex 7-06.50
12 Stephenson, Essence Sacramento H 7-05.75
13 Exum, Ruby Sacramento H 7-02.00
14 Lockard, Ashlyn Panther Trac 7-00.00
15 Akers, Makaela Central Vall 6-09.00
— Hicks, Tylani Roseville Ex ND
Shot Put Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Temple, Quianni Oakland Pal 11-09.00 10
— Boulware, Amirah CA Track Clu ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 79-03 10
2 Bryant, Jordyn Fast Forward 51-05 8
3 Bailey, Maya City Track C 46-09 6
4 Fields-Stroller, Britian Fast Forward 31-02 4
5 Menefee, Rhana Fast Forward 22-07 2
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 13.41 8 10
2 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 13.50 8 8
3 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 13.61 8 6
4 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 13.67 8 4
5 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 13.85 7 2
6 Garner, Jackie Stockton B-F 13.86 5 1
7 Terrell, Iyanna Tnt Track Cl 13.94 7
8 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 14.40 2
9 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 14.49 6
10 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 14.52 7
11 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 14.57 6
12 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 14.64 5
13 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 14.67 7
14 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 14.84 6
15 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 14.88 6
16 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 14.96 6
17 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 14.98 6
18 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 15.08 7
19 Devereax-Williams, SaTae Mission Vall 15.12 7
20 McClinton, Tamia CA Track Clu 15.21 8
21 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 15.27 7
22 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex 15.35 7
23 Glover, Aliya CA Track Clu 15.44 8
24 Williams, Alicia CA Track Clu 15.45 5
25 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 15.52 5
26 Branch, Rodjane Stockton B-F 15.58 3
27 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 15.60 5
28 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 15.63 4
28 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 15.63 1
30 Knox, Janee Tnt Track Cl 15.70 2
31 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 15.73 4
32 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 15.75 5
33 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 15.76 1
34 Williams, Breonna Oakland Pal 15.78 3
35 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 15.83 4
36 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 15.87 4
37 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 15.97 5
38 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 15.98 2
39 Tallette, Jela CA Track Clu 16.05 6
40 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 16.15 4
41 Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall 16.23 2
42 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 16.26 1
43 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 16.51 5
44 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 16.52 1
45 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 16.67 3
46 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 16.87 3
47 James, Danielle Central Vall 17.70 2
48 Trevillion, Crystalyn East Palo Al 18.01 1
49 Dastous, Alana Diablo Valle 18.09 1
50 Adams, Aniya Phenom Elite 18.40 3
51 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 18.80 2
52 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 18.86 2
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hurley, Tera City Track C 1:04.45 6 10
2 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 1:05.71 6 8
3 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 1:06.32 6 6
4 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 1:07.74 6 4
5 Dogan, Maciah Phenom Elite 1:07.77 5 2
6 Huerta, Maricela Stockton B-F 1:07.96 1 1
7 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 1:08.17 2
8 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 1:08.97 5
9 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 1:09.43 3
10 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 1:10.06 5
11 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 1:10.82 6
12 Williams, Grace Flying Jagua 1:11.12 6
13 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 1:11.35 4
14 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 1:11.96 4
15 Moody, Amber Panther Trac 1:13.04 5
16 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 1:13.35 5
17 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 1:13.83 2
18 Faison, Alaya Tnt Track Cl 1:14.29 2
18 Harper, Tia Tnt Track Cl 1:14.29 2
20 Stitts, Diamond Hilltop Spee 1:15.17 5
21 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 1:16.12 3
22 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 1:16.36 3
23 Brandon, Taki Flying Jagua 1:16.37 4
24 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 1:16.40 4
25 Coleman, Jamila Oakland Pal 1:16.56 5
26 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 1:16.61 4
27 Henry, Nicole City Track C 1:17.83 1
28 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 1:18.23 3
29 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 1:18.39 3
30 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 1:20.04 4
31 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 1:21.15 3
32 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 1:21.26 3
33 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 1:21.46 2
34 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 1:21.59 1
35 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 1:24.39 1
36 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 1:24.40 2
37 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 1:31.69 4
38 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 1:47.73 1
— Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo NT 1
— Huey, Emerald Delta Bay Tr NT 2
— Kuczma, Sarah Central Vall NT 1
— Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee NT 6
— Whitfield, Deziree Phenom Elite NT 4
— Reid, Emily Northern Nev NT 2
— Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex NT 3
— Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee NT 6
— Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee NT 5
200 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ahmad, Aishah Unattached 28.01 9 10
2 Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 28.06 10 8
3 Epps, Alana Hilltop Spee 28.09 10 6
4 Hurley, Tera City Track C 28.42 10 4
5 Jackmon, Jazmin Hilltop Spee 28.91 10 2
6 Reed, Kennedy Hilltop Spee 29.03 9 1
7 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 29.08 8
8 Reed, Lauren Hilltop Spee 29.33 9
9 Williams, Shantell Stockton Sai 29.41 10
10 Garner, Jackie Stockton B-F 29.73 5
10 Tate, Tyra Phenom Elite 29.73 8
12 Terrell, Iyanna Tnt Track Cl 29.83 9
13 Hawkins, Diamond East Palo Al 30.28 10
14 Marshall, Kareemah-Rashi City Track C 30.36 1
15 Coffey, Artearra Oakland Pal 30.45 9
16 Moody, Amber Panther Trac 30.56 7
17 Huerta, Maricela Stockton B-F 30.65 2
18 Peoples, Emerald East Palo Al 30.72 8
19 Mould, Jessica Diablo Valle 30.90 7
20 Parham, Denia Oakland Pal 31.49 8
21 Jenkins, Brittney Oakland Pal 31.54 9
22 Hardy, Taya Castro Valle 31.56 6
23 Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee 31.61 5
24 Scott, Sasha Hilltop Spee 31.71 4
25 Ford, Rashawn East Palo Al 31.77 10
26 Devereax-Williams, SaTae Mission Vall 31.94 8
27 Glover, Aliya CA Track Clu 32.04 9
28 Clark, Brianna Nor Cal Pace 32.13 6
29 Redd-Grimes, Casiya Mission Vall 32.16 8
29 Branch, Rodjane Stockton B-F 32.16 3
31 Martinez, Chelsea Flying Jagua 32.18 7
32 Faison, Alaya Tnt Track Cl 32.21 4
33 Benson, Victoria Nor Cal Pace 32.22 6
34 Johnson, Kyanni Delta Bay Tr 32.36 7
35 Sumler, Briana Hilltop Spee 32.54 4
36 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 32.63 6
37 Randall, Autumn Oakland Pal 32.66 6
38 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 32.73 4
39 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 32.81 5
39 Harper, Tia Tnt Track Cl 32.81 5
41 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 32.84 3
42 Henry, Nicole City Track C 32.92 2
43 Buanteo, Amber Stockton Sta 33.28 6
44 Coffey, Amberneshia Oakland Pal 33.50 5
45 Tallette, Jela CA Track Clu 33.66 7
46 Jackson, Alisha Nor Cal Pace 33.74 7
47 Knox, Janee Tnt Track Cl 33.85 3
48 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 34.21 5
49 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 34.24 2
50 McClinton, Tamia CA Track Clu 34.28 10
51 Perkins-Brown, Grace Hilltop Spee 34.49 3
52 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 34.92 1
53 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 36.08 3
54 Muhammad-Hassan, Aliyah Mission Vall 36.18 6
55 Adams, Courtenay Flying Jagua 36.66 1
56 Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall 36.79 2
57 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 36.90 2
58 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 37.15 4
59 James, Danielle Central Vall 38.10 1
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dogan, Maciah Phenom Elite 2:48.83 3 10
2 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 2:53.04 1 8
3 Kiles, Franny City Track C 2:53.71 3 6
4 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 2:55.43 3 4
5 Kane-Ross, Chyna Oakland Pal 2:59.26 2 2
6 Fabiny, Iris Hilltop Spee 3:06.70 1 1
7 Foster, Kelsey Peninsula Yo 3:11.08 2
8 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 3:28.40 2
9 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3:34.05 2
— Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H NT 2
— Michaels, Kylie Roseville Ex NT 3
— Ramirez, Eritrea Hilltop Spee NT 1
— Ramirez, Denisse Mission Vall NT 3
— Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle NT 3
— Sanchez, Samatha Mission Vall NT 2
— Moody, Amber Panther Trac NT 3
— Sanchez, Alexia Mission Vall NT 3
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Delgado, Ashley Saint Mark’s 5:50.80 10
2 Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H 5:57.26 8
3 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 6:03.39 6
4 Briggs, Ausaunay Mission Vall 6:13.33 4
— Sanchez, Samatha Mission Vall NT
— Ramirez, Denisse Mission Vall NT
— Waite, Haley City Track C NT
— Sanchez, Alexia Mission Vall NT
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lemke, Brooke Sacramento H 13:29.55 10
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex 17.73 10
2 Kiles, Franny City Track C 18.47 8
4×100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 53.13 2 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 57.26 2 8
3 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 57.73 2 6
4 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 58.60 2 4
5 Stockton B-Fast ‘A’ 58.79 1 2
6 CA Track Club ‘A’ 59.19 1 1
7 Hilltop Speed TC ‘B’ 59.52 2
8 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 59.70 2
9 Tnt Track Club ‘A’ 1:03.17 2
10 Oakland Pal TC ‘B’ 1:04.62 1
High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, Franny City Track C 4-02.00 10
2 Murphy-Cook, Maya Roseville Ex 3-08.00 8
3 Wintsch, Haley Roseville Ex J3-08.00 6
4 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 3-02.00 4
— Waite, Haley City Track C NH
Long Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lewis, Jhazmyne Flying Jagua 12-01.75 10
2 Huddleston, Khaliyah Delta Bay Tr 12-01.50 8
3 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 11-06.00 6
4 Jenkins, Kayla Central Vall 11-05.00 4
5 Buchongo, Garvey Flying Jagua 11-01.50 2
6 Thompson, Jasmine Stockton Sta 10-10.25 1
7 Henry, Nicole City Track C 10-05.00
8 Dastous, Alana Diablo Valle 9-01.75
9 Polk, Deja Peninsula Yo 8-10.50
10 Gonzales, Jasmyn Central Vall 8-10.00
11 Gordon, Dajah East Palo Al 8-04.50
12 Hodge, Margo Peninsula Yo 7-08.25
13 James, Danielle Central Vall 7-05.00
14 Lockard, Alexis Panther Trac 7-03.75
— Sarver, Emily Roseville Ex ND
— Michaels, Kylie Roseville Ex ND
— Nealy, Tatyana Central Vall ND
— Huey, Emerald Delta Bay Tr ND
— Ruiz, Zoe Northern Nev ND
— Kuczma, Sarah Central Vall ND
Shot Put Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 29-04.00 10
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 27-04.00 8
3 Williams, Breonna Oakland Pal 24-04.00 6
4 Trevillion, Crystalyn East Palo Al 19-10.00 4
5 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 18-09.00 2
6 Nehoran, Effie Central Vall 15-02.00 1
7 Worthen, Chase Roseville Ex 14-09.00
8 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 12-08.00
9 George, Sabrina Roseville Ex 12-05.00
— Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace ND
Discus Throw Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dulaney, Megan Hilltop Spee 66-06 10
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 60-09 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 49-01 6
4 White, Monique Hilltop Spee 43-07 4
5 Orosco, Raquel Phenom Elite 28-05 2
— Webb, Crystal Nor Cal Pace ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 53-02 10
2 Williams, Brittnie Oakland Pal 52-10 8
3 Tymous, Kayla Mission Vall 44-00 6
4 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers T 40-00 4
5 James, Lydia Top Pacers T 39-03 2
6 Mcgee, Erica Top Pacers T 28-05 1
7 Brooks, Adrienne Top Pacers T 24-01
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 12.91 6 10
2 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 13.07 5 8
3 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 13.14 6 6
4 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 13.21 6 4
5 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 13.34 6 2
6 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 13.47 5 1
7 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.48 6
8 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 13.52 4
9 Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee 13.54 4
10 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 13.57 5
11 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 13.58 5
12 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 13.71 4
13 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 13.78 4
14 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 13.87 4
15 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 13.91 5
16 Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprints 13.94 6
17 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 13.97 5
18 Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal 13.98 5
19 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 14.03 5
20 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 14.05 4
21 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 14.07 1
22 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 14.24 3
23 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 14.35 3
24 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 14.45 3
25 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 14.63 2
26 Simpson, Morgan Unattached 14.64 4
27 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 14.71 1
28 Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal 14.91 4
29 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 15.01 2
30 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 15.05 3
31 Garrett, Kimirah Stockton B-F 15.12 3
32 Garrett, Kaliyah Stockton B-F 15.42 2
33 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 15.53 1
34 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 15.74 1
35 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 15.90 2
36 Bello, Laura Stockton B-F 16.18 2
37 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 16.32 1
38 Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall 16.68 1
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached NT 2
— Hardy, Jakayla Nor Cal Pace NT 3
— Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace NT 3
— Watson, Camile Castro Valle NT 3
— Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace NT 6
— Wilson, Mikayla Panther Trac NT 2
— Waldo, Jennifer JJ Roseville Ex NT 6
— Foster, Alana Nor Cal Pace NT 2
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 1:02.26 4 10
2 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 1:03.96 3 8
3 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 1:04.17 4 6
4 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 1:06.08 2 4
5 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 1:06.09 4 2
6 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 1:06.30 3 1
7 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 1:07.06 3
8 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 1:07.14 3
9 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 1:07.17 4
10 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 1:08.35 1
11 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 1:08.38 4
12 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 1:08.56 3
13 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 1:09.14 4
14 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 1:09.91 2
15 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 1:10.13 1
15 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 1:10.13 4
17 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 1:10.45 2
18 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 1:10.77 1
19 Merritt, Ronni City Track C 1:11.76 1
20 Stephens, Jane City Track C 1:12.06 2
21 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 1:15.17 1
22 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 1:16.32 3
23 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 1:18.64 1
24 Scott, Daytrelle Nor Cal Pace 1:21.01 2
— Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al NT 4
— Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle NT 2
— Simpson, Morgan Unattached NT 1
— Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex NT 1
— Knowles, Ayana Oakland Pal NT 2
— Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Robinson, Seren Hilltop Spee NT 2
200 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Devereaux, Keionna Tnt Track Cl 27.32 6 10
2 Woolbright, Carlondra Phenom Elite 27.62 6 8
3 Smith, Aiyanna Hilltop Spee 27.66 6 6
4 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 27.72 6 4
5 King, Lamirah Nor Cal Pace 27.91 4 2
6 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 28.04 6 1
7 Perry, Pattriana Nor Cal Pace 28.24 6
8 Gash, Miesha Hilltop Spee 28.47 5
9 Campbell, Zoie Hilltop Spee 28.65 5
10 Vidal, Sydney Hilltop Spee 28.66 5
11 Dones, Taija Hilltop Spee 28.93 6
12 Wintsch, Sarah Unattached 29.03 4
13 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal 29.16 4
14 Pacini, Ariel Hilltop Spee 29.46 3
15 Jones, Shaelyn Nor Cal Pace 29.88 5
16 Williams, Jahlaina Phenom Elite 29.94 5
17 Zackery, Ebony Phenom Elite 29.99 4
18 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 30.05 3
19 Wilkins, Gabby Phenom Elite 30.22 5
20 McDaniel, Camille Panther Trac 30.33 3
21 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 30.34 1
22 Mochinaga, Lemi Castro Valle 30.35 4
23 Lee, Tamarra Tnt Track Cl 30.74 2
24 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 30.77 3
25 Merritt, Ronni City Track C 31.06 1
26 Peoples, Diamond East Palo Al 31.99 3
26 Ruffin, Kyla Tnt Track Cl 31.99 3
28 Garrett, Kaliyah Stockton B-F 32.82 2
29 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 34.44 2
30 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 34.59 2
31 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 35.61 1
32 Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall 36.25 1
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 2:29.32 2 10
2 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 2:40.76 2 8
3 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 2:44.75 1 6
4 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 2:48.69 2 4
5 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex 3:08.81 1 2
— Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H NT 2
— Ramirez, Jessica Mission Vall NT 2
— Stallworth, Ebony Nor Cal Pace NT 2
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 5:16.23 10
2 Amaral, Vanessa Mission Vall 5:23.67 8
3 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 5:24.20 6
4 Jones, Nije Eoydc 5:43.55 4
5 Stephens, Jane City Track C 5:59.48 2
6 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex 6:08.87 1
— Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H NT
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex NT
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT
— Laponte, Michelle Castro Valle NT
— Dreymann, Emma Palo Alto LI NT
— Ramirez, Jessica Mission Vall NT
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 10:35.69 10
2 Carroll, Clare Unattached 10:52.68 8
— Agustin, Amihan Unattached NT
— Haba, LiLa Unattached NT
— Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H NT
— Dreymann, Emma Palo Alto LI NT
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex NT
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 15.42 10
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 17.02 8
3 Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal 19.95 6
4 Powell, Naomi Mission Vall 20.01 4
5 Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal 22.72 2
— Waldo, Jennifer JJ Roseville Ex NT
— Craft, Taylor Lsi Sprints NT
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Eoydc 29.07 10
2 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal 32.96 8
4×100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 52.54 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 54.14 8
3 Tnt Track Club ‘A’ 54.59 6
4 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 54.72 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 55.04 2
6 Central Valley Mustangs ‘B’ 1:00.76 1
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Swanson, Hadley Unattached 4-07.00 10
2 Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle 4-03.00 8
3 Tymous, Ashia Mission Vall 3-11.00 6
4 Hayden, Nia Mission Vall 3-03.00 4
5 Webb, Kylee Roseville Ex J3-03.00 2
— Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle NH
— Sanders-Arnold, Rayven Oakland Pal NH
Long Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Janaa City Track C 15-09.25 10
2 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 15-06.00 8
3 Temple, Jessica Oakland Pal 14-06.50 6
4 Francis, Makiya Peninsula Yo 12-08.50 4
5 Cantrell, Gabriella Oakland Pal J12-08.50 2
6 Cain, Tamela Central Vall 12-08.00 1
7 Dixon, Ashelie Oakland Pal 12-05.00
8 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 11-08.50
9 Bradshaw, Zaniah Central Vall 11-05.00
10 Alexander, Kimari Oakland Pal 10-06.50
11 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 10-03.00
12 Edihoman, Elomose Central Vall 9-06.50
13 Street, Theresa Flying Jagua 9-02.00
14 Brown, Raiel Oakland Pal 8-11.75
— Hollshwandner, Amy Diablo Valle ND
— Hecox, Jessica Roseville Ex ND
— Gonzalez, Michelle Roseville Ex ND
— Swanson, Hadley Unattached ND
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached ND
— Carroll, Clare Unattached ND
— Simpson, Morgan Unattached ND
— Taylor, Mikayla Oakland Pal ND
— Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle ND
— Charles, JaQuoia Oakland Pal ND
— Knowles, Ayana Oakland Pal ND
— Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite ND
— Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex ND
— Watson, Camile Castro Valle ND
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 34-07.25 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track C 32-01.50 8
3 Watson, Camile Castro Valle 31-09.25 6
Shot Put Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 35-02.00 10
2 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 33-08.00 8
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 28-00.00 6
4 Henry, Hanah Castro Valle 24-11.00 4
5 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 24-10.00 2
— Jameison, LaNeisha Phenom Elite ND
— Villafuerte, Allie Unattached ND
— Neverson, Jasmyn Central Vall ND
— Wilson, Mikayla Panther Trac ND
Discus Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 91-06 10
2 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 91-04 8
3 Rix, Shanell Oakland Pal 50-01.50 6
4 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached 50-01 4
— Henry, Hanah Castro Valle ND
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alston, Jaylynn City Track C 79-10 10
2 Evans, Janaa City Track C 77-02 8
3 Emrick, Reaghan Roseville Ex 42-03 6
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 15:42.00 10
2 Haba, LiLa Unattached 16:42.00 8
Triple Jump Open Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Anisa Unattached 34-04.00 10
100 Meter Dash Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Cashae East Palo Al 13.89 2 10
2 Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F 13.91 2 8
3 Okwudili, Nnameica Stockton B-F 14.10 2 6
4 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 14.91 2 4
5 Robinson, Alija Panther Trac 15.23 2 2
6 Elzie, Andrea East Palo Al 15.35 2 1
7 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 15.40 2
— Bains, Tawny East Palo Al NT 2
— Neverson, Michaela Central Vall NT 1
— Williams, Mariah Oakland Pal NT 1
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT 1
400 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beavers, Keyanna Panther Trac 1:13.09 10
— Robinson, Alija Panther Trac NT
— Samuels, Kayla Fast Forward NT
— Green, Indigo Hilltop Spee NT
200 Meter Run Open Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Cashae East Palo Al 29.27 2 10
2 Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F 29.73 2 8
3 Okwudili, Nnameica Stockton B-F 30.53 2 6
4 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 30.77 2 4
5 Robinson, Alija Panther Trac 31.92 2 2
6 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 32.63 2 1
800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mill, Olivia Castro Valle 2:48.91 10
1500 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marggraff, Annie Diablo Valle 5:34.98 10
— Lee, Katy Saint Mark’s NT
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex NT
3000 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Albini, Courtney Unattached 10:54.01 10
4×100 Meter Relay Open Women
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 56.78 10
High Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morley, Lashe Panther Trac 4-05.00 10
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex NH
— Maggioncalda, Julia Unattached NH
Long Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Green, Anisa Unattached 15-11.50 10
— Potts, Emily Roseville Ex ND
— Robinson, Roneika Stockton B-F ND
— Bains, Tawny East Palo Al ND
— Elzie, Andrea East Palo Al ND
— Williams, Mariah Oakland Pal ND
Discus Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Temple, Samaj Oakland Pal 73-01 10
2 Temple, Jayonna Oakland Pal 68-09 8
3 Johnson, Venicia Oakland Pal 60-02 6
4 Coffey, Tami Oakland Pal 51-07 4
Javelin Throw Open Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
— Coker, Davon East Palo Al FOUL
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 14.69 9 10
2 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 15.25 3 8
3 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 15.72 9 6
4 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 15.87 9 4
5 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 16.22 8 2
6 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 16.32 8 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 16.34 8
8 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 16.80 9
9 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 16.84 8
10 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 16.85 7
11 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 16.86 7
12 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 16.87 8
13 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 16.89 9
14 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 16.98 3
15 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 17.07 8
16 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 17.21 7
17 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 17.29 3
18 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 17.58 8
19 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 17.63 6
20 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 17.64 7
21 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 17.67 6
22 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 17.69 7
23 Gordon, Devon East Palo Al 17.82 6
24 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 17.90 4
25 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 17.93 6
26 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 18.01 7
27 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 18.02 5
28 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 18.09 9
29 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 18.12 9
30 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 18.27 7
31 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 19.08 5
32 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 19.12 3
33 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 19.14 3
34 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 19.20 3
35 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 19.36 2
36 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 19.67 5
37 Garrot, Ja’ron Fast Forward 19.68 3
38 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 19.70 4
39 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 19.83 2
40 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 20.32 5
41 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 20.37 4
42 Ervin, Qunton American Can 20.41 2
43 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 20.77 4
44 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 20.93 2
45 Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI 21.20 8
46 Darden, Brandon Panther Trac 30.00 2
— Holmes, LaGreg Tnt Track Cl NT 6
— Graves, Amari Sacramento H NT 6
— Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua NT 2
— Miller, Madrid Fast Forward NT 1
— Smith, Kyre Mission Vall NT 2
— Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee NT 5
— Brumfield, Kevin East Palo Al NT 9
— Moren, Jarod Central Vall NT 4
— Stewart, Croix Fast Forward NT 1
— Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al NT 4
— Therman, Kaelin Oakland Pal NT 6
— Therman, Kumani Oakland Pal NT 7
— Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex NT 5
— Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal NT 5
— Lyman, Justin Northern Nev NT 5
— Blakley, Dante Northern Nev NT 6
— Black, Jordon Northern Nev NT 4
— Lukl, Ej Northern Nev NT 4
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 1:16.12 3 10
2 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 1:16.70 3 8
3 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 1:19.23 3 6
4 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin Delta Bay Tr 1:21.14 1 4
5 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 1:21.36 3 2
6 Kenion, Murvion Fast Forward 1:21.70 2 1
7 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 1:25.39 3
8 Moore, Prince Flying Jagua 1:25.84 2
9 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 1:27.26 3
10 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 1:27.78 2
11 Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle 1:28.12 2
12 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 1:31.45 1
13 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 1:31.76 2
14 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 1:33.82 2
15 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 1:34.29 3
16 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 1:35.74 1
17 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 1:37.89 1
18 Morgan, Daniel Fast Forward 1:38.00 2
19 Garrot, Ja’ron Fast Forward 1:38.89 1
20 Coker, David East Palo Al 1:40.24 3
20 Stewart, Croix Fast Forward 1:40.24 2
22 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 1:40.84 1
— Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI NT 1
— Wirsig, Max Hilltop Spee NT 1
200 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan-Scott, Donovan Phenom Elite 30.98 7 10
2 Hawkins, Deston East Palo Al 33.18 7 8
3 Stokes, Sterling Oakland Pal 33.34 6 6
4 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 33.76 7 4
5 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 35.05 6 2
6 Randall, Paul Oakland Pal 35.09 6 1
7 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 35.48 7
8 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 36.02 1
9 St. Ange, Ramon East Palo Al 36.11 7
10 Thomas, Kendall Mission Vall 36.37 5
11 Kennedy, Cleveland Mission Vall 36.74 7
12 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 36.89 6
13 Robinson, Alfred Panther Trac 37.14 4
14 Latu, Jeremiah East Palo Al 37.52 6
15 Abdul-Aziz, Yaqin Delta Bay Tr 37.94 1
16 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 38.36 4
17 Anderson, Justin East Palo Al 38.64 5
18 Stuart, Eric East Palo Al 38.66 6
19 Coker, David East Palo Al 39.18 5
20 Trahan, Dwayne East Palo Al 39.32 5
21 Houston, David Peninsula Yo 39.59 2
22 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 39.70 5
23 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 40.11 4
23 Reed, Tyree Flying Jagua 40.11 3
25 Johnson, Percy East Palo Al 40.35 5
26 Small, Maurkel Sacramento H 41.38 3
27 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 41.47 3
28 Lara, Marcos Top Pacers T 41.58 2
29 Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo 42.27 1
30 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 42.36 4
31 Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal 43.50 3
32 Lukl, Ej Northern Nev 43.53 2
33 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 43.68 2
34 Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua 44.00 2
35 Smith, Kyre Mission Vall 44.03 1
36 Johnson, Carl Central Vall 44.81 1
37 Nasr, Elias Palo Alto LI 45.90 6
38 Mayo, Zion Hilltop Spee 51.57 1
39 Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle 53.55 1
40 Darden, Brandon Panther Trac 1:00.48 2
— Graves, Amari Sacramento H DNF 6
4×100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 1:05.74 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 1:07.83 8
3 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:08.34 6
4 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 1:10.18 4
5 Top Pacers Track Club ‘A’ 1:11.53 2
6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘B’ 1:12.31 1
7 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:16.06
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clemons, Malcolm Oakland Pal 11-02.75 10
2 Smith, Miles Flying Jagua 10-10.25 8
3 Hardy, Aaron Castro Valle 10-03.75 6
4 Tymous, Marcus Mission Vall 10-03.50 4
5 Lewis, Dezmynd Sacramento H 10-01.00 2
6 Marshall, Jamar Stockton Sta 9-09.00 1
7 Steele, Nathaniel Unattached 9-02.50
8 Rafiq, Zarian Unattached 8-07.50
9 Stephenson, Mikaiah Sacramento H 8-06.75
10 Thompson, Micheal Stockton Sta 8-05.25
11 Stephenson, Izaiah Sacramento H 8-04.25
12 Simon, Markhi Peninsula Yo 7-04.25
13 Pearson, Christopher Oakland Pal 7-02.00
14 Marshall, Jayden Stockton Sta 6-05.75
15 Stephenson, Mikah Sacramento H 6-05.50
16 Miller, Madrid Fast Forward 6-04.50
17 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 6-02.00
18 Lewis, Dezrynd Sacramento H 6-01.75
19 Thompson, Jaylin Flying Jagua 6-00.50
20 Bowyer, Kenyon Sacramento H 5-09.25
21 Kane-Ross, Todd Oakland Pal 5-04.50
22 Graves, Amari Sacramento H 4-11.50
23 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 4-00.25
— Therman, Kaelin Oakland Pal ND
— Goodlow, Nathaniel Castro Valle ND
— Blakley, Dante Northern Nev ND
— Rozsa, Alex Castro Valle ND
— Moren, Jarod Central Vall ND
— Johnson, Carl Central Vall ND
— Martinez, Andrew Roseville Ex ND
— Sarver, Jacob Roseville Ex ND
— Houston, David Peninsula Yo ND
— Dos Santos, Joel Flying Jagua ND
— Altheimer, Brian Oakland Pal ND
— Houston, Darian Peninsula Yo ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lowe, Justin Top Pacers T 42-09 10
2 Fowlkes, Khalil Top Pacers T 42-02 8
3 Kinler, James Mission Vall 40-06 6
4 Henley, Junacio East Palo Al 39-01 4
5 Thomas, Timothy Mission Vall 39-00 2
6 Reynolds, Cameron Top Pacers T 37-01 1
7 McGee, Damion Top Pacers T 34-08
8 Ervin, Qunton American Can 24-00
9 George, Calvin Roseville Ex 16-10
10 Espinoza, Salvador East Palo Al 11-10
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 14.09 9 10
2 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 14.37 9 8
3 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 14.63 9 6
4 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 14.68 9 4
5 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 14.69 9 2
6 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 14.72 9 1
7 Myers, Qimonni Panther Trac 15.10 8
8 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 15.12 8
9 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 15.14 7
10 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 15.16 9
11 Scott, Paul Tnt Track Cl 15.28 8
12 Johnson, jovon East Palo Al 15.29 1
13 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 15.30 7
14 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 15.40 8
15 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 15.43 7
16 White, Tre’ Fast Forward 15.57 2
17 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 15.58 8
18 Lee, Tameron Tnt Track Cl 15.59 6
19 Howard, Norvale Panther Trac 15.67 8
20 Sims, Ramon CA Track Clu 15.71 6
21 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 15.74 8
22 McDonald, James Panther Trac 15.83 7
23 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 15.84 7
24 Rowden, Xavier Fast Forward 15.87 1
25 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 15.88 6
26 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 15.90 2
27 Brown, Samuel Phenom Elite 15.97 5
28 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 16.11 5
29 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 16.19 5
30 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 16.36 3
31 Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo 16.47 4
32 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 16.61 4
33 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 16.86 2
34 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 16.89 5
35 Brumfield, Jalen Tnt Track Cl 16.91 4
36 Brown, Gary Tnt Track Cl 16.96 5
37 Sin, Jonathan CA Track Clu 16.97 6
38 Herron, Haile CA Track Clu 17.08 4
39 Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal 17.19 6
40 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 17.22 2
41 Jauregui, Evan American Can 17.26 3
42 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 17.64 1
43 Colman, Donald Central Vall 17.72 3
44 Agardi, Kenny American Can 18.59 3
45 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 18.85 1
46 Namboodiri, Neelu CA Track Clu 19.26 4
47 Green, Donye CA Track Clu 19.63 7
— Davis, Maceo Sacramento H NT 4
— Williams, Jacob Sacramento H NT 9
— Goldberg, Anthony Nor Cal Pace NT 6
— Haynes, Kamani Mission Vall NT 7
— Maymigo-Rodriquez, Omar Northern Nev NT 3
— Drake, Kalin Northern Nev NT 4
— Seeds, Evan Diablo Valle NT 4
— Iniguez-Stralla, Jesse Delta Bay Tr NT 6
— Pruitt, Marquis Mission Vall NT 8
— McNally, Zavier Fast Forward NT 2
— Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal NT 2
— Aubrey, Kenneth Oakland Pal NT 3
— Wilson, Preston Panther Trac NT 3
— McElvaine, Taye Panther Trac NT 5
— Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal NT 6
— Ojeda, Daniel Northern Nev NT 3
— Ford, Eric Oakland Pal NT 5
— Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal NT 5
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 1:08.17 5 10
2 Moody, Keith Panther Trac 1:08.56 7 8
3 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 1:08.87 6 6
4 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 1:08.88 6 4
5 Wesley, Quay Nor Cal Pace 1:10.29 7 2
6 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 1:10.38 5 1
7 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 1:10.64 4
8 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 1:10.98 7
9 Anderson, Marcus Phenom Elite 1:10.99 7
10 Johnson, Vaughn Nor Cal Pace 1:12.81 2
11 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 1:12.83 5
12 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 1:12.97 5
13 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 1:13.41 7
14 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 1:14.27 4
15 Smothers, Lejon Flying Jagua 1:14.31 6
16 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 1:14.78 3
17 White, Tre’ Fast Forward 1:14.94 1
18 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 1:16.62 6
19 Moore, Ricky Panther Trac 1:16.84 4
20 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 1:17.19 6
21 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 1:18.01 5
22 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 1:18.52 3
23 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur Delta Bay Tr 1:18.78 3
24 Johnson, jovon East Palo Al 1:19.01 1
25 Watts, David Mission Vall 1:19.31 4
26 Ridgle, Tyrone Flying Jagua 1:20.20 5
27 Rowden, Xavier Fast Forward 1:21.20 2
28 Speaks, Armon Fast Forward 1:24.39 2
29 Howard, Norvale Panther Trac 1:26.09 7
30 McDonald, James Panther Trac 1:26.34 7
31 Yoshinaga, George Palo Alto LI 1:29.21 2
32 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 1:29.30 2
33 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 1:29.41 2
34 Morgan, Gerren Fast Forward 1:29.47 3
35 Dairaghi, Gregor Palo Alto LI 1:29.75 2
36 Nasr, Tarek Palo Alto LI 1:30.44 1
37 Colman, Donald Central Vall 1:31.55 3
38 Seeds, Evan Diablo Valle 1:42.60 4
— Yra, Antonio Mission Vall NT 6
— Wright, RezJohn Mission Vall NT 6
— Williams, Jacob Sacramento H NT 5
— McNally, Zavier Fast Forward NT 1
— Herron, Haile CA Track Clu NT 2
— Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee NT 3
— Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal NT 4
— Maymigo-Rodriquez, Omar Northern Nev NT 5
— Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle NT 4
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT 3
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H NT 4
— Falls, Tim Pleasanton H NT 7
200 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Blackmon, Mekhi Peninsula Yo 30.33 8 10
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 30.92 1 8
3 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 31.22 8 6
4 Elzie, Darrien East Palo Al 31.23 8 4
5 Bains, Brandon East Palo Al 31.67 7 2
6 Nash, Damarion Sacramento H 31.74 8 1
7 Cotton, Dewey Phenom Elite 31.75 7
8 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 31.78 3
9 Anderson, Nicholas East Palo Al 31.82 8
10 Scott, Paul Tnt Track Cl 31.96 6
11 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 32.15 6
12 Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal 32.28 1
13 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 32.32 8
14 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 32.47 4
15 Minor, Kyle Hilltop Spee 32.61 3
16 Smith, Jacob Flying Jagua 32.94 1
16 Julian, Alton East Palo Al 32.94 7
18 Minor, Kimble Hilltop Spee 33.14 5
19 Woods, Kenneth Sacramento H 33.46 6
20 Bell, Jaylen Hilltop Spee 33.54 4
21 Sims, Ramon CA Track Clu 33.64 6
22 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 33.91 7
23 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 34.14 6
24 Patrick, Andre Phenom Elite 34.32 7
25 Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal 34.50 4
26 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 35.00 1
27 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 35.09 6
28 Wilson, William Phenom Elite 35.11 6
29 Smith, Christopher Castro Valle 35.55 5
30 Brown, Samuel Phenom Elite 35.62 6
31 McDonald, James Panther Trac 35.90 4
32 Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo 35.99 3
33 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 36.04 2
34 Lee, Tameron Tnt Track Cl 36.09 3
35 Herron, Haile CA Track Clu 36.29 4
36 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 36.87 1
37 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 37.22 2
38 Brown, Gary Tnt Track Cl 37.51 2
39 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 37.63 5
40 Sin, Jonathan CA Track Clu 38.02 4
41 Abdul-Aziz, Jasur Delta Bay Tr 38.06 1
42 Brumfield, Jalen Tnt Track Cl 38.30 2
43 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 38.56 5
44 Chambers, Isaiah Hilltop Spee 38.92 3
45 Nasr, Tarek Palo Alto LI 39.44 1
46 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 40.86 1
47 Agardi, Kenny American Can 41.05 2
48 Namboodiri, Neelu CA Track Clu 42.77 3
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 2:34.46 2 10
2 Moody, Keith Panther Trac 2:40.18 2 8
3 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto LI 2:45.03 2 6
4 Anderson, Marcus Phenom Elite 2:45.67 2 4
5 Ellis, Jeremie Hilltop Spee 2:46.80 2 2
6 Jones, Jalen Delta Bay Tr 2:53.43 1 1
7 Moore, Ricky Panther Trac 2:54.20 2
8 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 3:00.04 2
9 Perez, Nathan Panther Trac 3:02.26 2
10 Dairaghi, Gregor Palo Alto LI 3:18.05 1
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H NT 1
— Decker, Dustin Saint Mark’s NT 1
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT 1
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Falls, Tim Pleasanton H 5:23.18 10
2 Jones, Jalen Delta Bay Tr 5:32.94 8
3 Decker, Dustin Saint Mark’s 5:37.80 6
4 Perez, Nathan Panther Trac 5:38.18 4
5 Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 5:46.90 2
6 Cutter, Ryan Flying Jagua 5:47.28 1
7 Wilson, Cameron Diablo Valle 6:04.87
— Lawrence, Jordan Sacramento H NT
— Slaney, Kent Palo Alto LI NT
4×100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds ‘A’ 57.92 2 10
2 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 58.61 2 8
3 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 59.24 2 6
4 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 1:00.54 2 4
5 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:00.57 1 2
6 Flying Jaguars ‘A’ 1:00.58 2 1
7 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:01.08 1
8 Phenom Elite TC ‘B’ 1:01.85 2
9 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 1:03.23 1
10 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘B’ 1:05.23 2
High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle 3-04.00 10
2 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall J3-04.00 8
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Cameron Nor Cal Pace 12-02.25 10
2 Shetty, Vedavit Unattached 11-08.00 8
3 Young, Payton Mission Vall 11-05.00 6
4 Smith, Tashyia Flying Jagua 10-11.00 4
5 Twist, Thomas Diablo Valle 10-09.25 2
6 Amaral, Kenneth Mission Vall 10-02.75 1
7 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 10-02.00
7 Dean, Branden Phenom Elite 10-02.00
9 Williams, Kahari Peninsula Yo 9-10.50
10 Craft, Jaelen Mission Vall 9-10.00
11 Skes-Miller, Darius Flying Jagua 9-07.50
11 Collins, Myles Mission Vall 9-07.50
13 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 9-06.25
14 Humphrey, Donavin Oakland Pal 9-02.75
15 Yoshinaga, George Palo Alto LI 8-11.50
16 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 8-04.25
17 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 8-02.00
18 Lum, Sutter Diablo Valle 8-01.50
19 Colman, Donald Central Vall 7-09.75
20 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 7-03.00
— Wilson, Ashton Sacramento H ND
— Wilson, Preston Panther Trac ND
— Lewis, Kaliceon Oakland Pal ND
— Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex ND
— Harris, LaJon Peninsula Yo ND
— Davis, Maceo Sacramento H ND
— Drake, Kalin Northern Nev ND
— Evans, Keith CA Track Clu ND
— Ojeda, Daniel Northern Nev ND
— Wilson, Cameron Diablo Valle ND
— St. Ange, Sean East Palo Al ND
— Ford, Eric Oakland Pal ND
— Bruce, Aloyouis Oakland Pal ND
— Mabry, Amahd Oakland Pal ND
— Cunnington, Titus Oakland Pal ND
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 79-10 10
2 Francis, Curtis Peninsula Yo 65-10 8
3 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers T 63-01 6
4 Zackery, Hassani Phenom Elite 47-08 4
5 Colman, Donald Central Vall 39-02 2
6 Cotton, DuMaurier Phenom Elite 37-07 1
7 Worthen, Miles Roseville Ex 37-00
8 Edihoman, Jay Central Vall 36-00
9 Puckett, Ray Phenom Elite 35-10
10 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 35-09.50
11 Lum, Sutter Diablo Valle 35-07
12 Ronato, Steve Unattached 32-02
13 Nehoran, Roy Central Vall 31-02
14 Agardi, Kenny American Can 25-02
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 12.89 8 10
2 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 13.35 8 8
3 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 13.50 8 6
4 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 13.76 7 4
5 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 13.87 7 2
6 McCollum, Marcus Fast Forward 13.94 2 1
7 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 13.96 8
8 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 14.04 8
9 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 14.26 8
10 Smith, Dnajee Delta Bay Tr 14.27 8
11 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 14.28 6
12 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 14.34 7
13 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 14.38 7
14 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 14.43 2
15 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 14.44 1
16 Floyd, Isaiah Panther Trac 14.49 6
17 Katz, Peter City Track C 14.69 1
18 Akers, Calai Central Vall 14.73 2
19 Booker, Devon Fast Forward 14.94 2
20 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 14.98 6
21 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 15.02 6
22 Cain, Joshua Central Vall 15.04 2
23 Bey, Sultan Oakland Pal 15.07 1
24 Williams, Victor CA Track Clu 15.20 8
25 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 15.25 7
26 Temple, James Oakland Pal 15.26 5
27 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 15.35 6
28 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 15.40 4
29 Muhammad, Halim CA Track Clu 15.48 5
30 Alexander, Daniel City Track C 15.51 6
31 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 15.65 4
32 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 15.70 2
33 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 15.81 5
34 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 15.84 5
35 Alexander, William Panther Trac 15.86 5
36 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 15.97 4
37 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 16.21 4
38 Alkebulan, Senay CA Track Clu 16.22 4
39 Tapia, Emiliano Panther Trac 16.40 4
40 Hunter, Tajiri CA Track Clu 16.46 3
41 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 16.55 5
42 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 16.69 4
43 Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac 16.81 3
44 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 17.09 2
45 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 17.22 2
46 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 17.69 3
— James, Cameron Hilltop Spee NT 7
— Blanton, Treci Northern Nev NT 6
— Sena, Victor Flying Jagua NT 7
— Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle NT 7
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 1:02.35 6 10
2 Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle 1:02.92 6 8
3 Lucas, Dante Mission Vall 1:05.76 6 6
4 Gibson, Joshua Fast Forward 1:06.24 1 4
5 Huddleston, Ke’Ante Delta Bay Tr 1:06.81 5 2
6 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 1:07.23 5 1
7 Hesz, Vayshon Fast Forward 1:08.23 2
8 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 1:08.58 6
9 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 1:08.76 1
10 vinegar, corey East Palo Al 1:08.81 1
11 Akers, Calai Central Vall 1:08.96 2
12 Katz, Peter City Track C 1:09.56 1
13 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 1:10.07 5
14 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 1:13.08 4
15 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 1:13.22 4
16 Alexander, William Panther Trac 1:13.42 3
17 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 1:13.52 5
18 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 1:13.54 3
19 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 1:14.24 4
20 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 1:14.67 6
21 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 1:15.36 3
22 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 1:16.43 6
23 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 1:16.46 6
24 Williams, Jemel City Track C 1:16.96 3
25 Tapia, Emiliano Panther Trac 1:17.19 3
26 Booker, Devon Fast Forward 1:17.39 2
27 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 1:26.13 1
28 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 1:26.26 2
29 Hall, Jared Nor Cal Pace 1:26.54 4
30 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 1:29.96 2
— James, Shaun Top Pacers T NT 4
— Williams, Dominic Tnt Track Cl NT 6
— Baumbacher, Will Saint Mark’s NT 3
— Center, Nigel Fast Forward NT 1
— Norman, Peter Castro Valle NT 4
— Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr NT 1
— Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu NT 2
— Dix III, George Fast Forward NT 1
— Spink, Haydn Diablo Valle NT 2
— Ayala, Luis Panther Trac NT 3
— West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee NT 4
— MacWilliams, Duncan Palo Alto LI NT 5
— Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI NT 5
— Sena, Victor Flying Jagua NT 5
— McCollum, Marcus Fast Forward NT 2
— Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee NT 5
— Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua NT 4
200 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 26.79 6 10
2 Norman, Javonte Phenom Elite 26.91 6 8
3 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 27.80 6 6
4 Goodwin, Michael Hilltop Spee 28.04 5 4
5 Mccollough, Ledre Unattached 28.77 6 2
6 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 29.17 1 1
7 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 29.28 5
8 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 29.46 5
9 Grim, Derrion Phenom Elite 29.70 6
10 Williams, Daniel Phenom Elite 29.73 6
11 Smith, Dnajee Delta Bay Tr 29.96 5
12 Huddleston, Ke’Ante Delta Bay Tr 30.14 4
13 Hall, Chris Panther Trac 30.39 4
14 Wesely, Quadry Nor Cal Pace 30.70 4
15 vinegar, corey East Palo Al 30.88 1
16 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 30.99 5
17 Floyd, Isaiah Panther Trac 31.04 3
18 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 31.34 4
19 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 31.53 4
20 Powers, Marquez Nor Cal Pace 31.57 3
21 Dryer, Kealeon Flying Jagua 32.01 3
22 Williams, Dominic Tnt Track Cl 32.25 3
23 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 32.52 2
24 Cooper, Rashaad Panther Trac 32.90 3
25 Alexander, William Panther Trac 33.20 2
26 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 33.36 3
27 West-Wade, Ramon Hilltop Spee 33.46 5
28 Downes, Isaiah Panther Trac 33.59 2
29 Grady, Isaiah Panther Trac 34.06 2
30 Buchanan, Tairi Hilltop Spee 34.19 5
31 Muhammad, Halim CA Track Clu 34.35 3
32 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 36.19 1
33 Alkebulan, Senay CA Track Clu 36.61 3
34 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 36.80 6
35 Perkins-Brown, Lucas Hilltop Spee 36.99 2
36 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 38.35 1
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 2:30.72 2 10
2 Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H 2:33.43 2 8
3 Cannon, Mustapha Hilltop Spee 2:36.58 1 6
4 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 2:38.35 1 4
5 Perez, Mario Panther Trac 2:41.35 1 2
6 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 2:41.44 2 1
7 Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu 2:43.19 1
8 Turner, Isaiah Delta Bay Tr 2:43.65 2
9 Frisbie, David Mission Vall 2:45.85 2
10 Mandutzo, Dennis Palo Alto LI 2:47.74 2
11 Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI 2:49.68 1
12 Watts, Donovan Castro Valle 2:54.75 2
13 Alongi, Toby Santa Rosa E 2:56.58 1
14 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr 3:03.30 1
15 Grim, Malik Phenom Elite 3:03.72 2
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 James, Cameron Hilltop Spee 5:07.12 10
2 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 5:10.70 8
3 Perez, Mario Panther Trac 5:12.64 6
4 Frisbie, David Mission Vall 5:22.17 4
5 Dunne, Michael Saint Mark’s 5:25.60 2
6 Beth, Tyler Palo Alto LI 5:40.42 1
7 Abdul-Aziz, Qasas Delta Bay Tr 5:46.54
8 Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto LI 5:53.17
— Dix III, George Fast Forward NT
— Dryden, Wally Saint Mark’s NT
— Awakoaiye, Bakare CA Track Clu NT
— Norman, Peter Castro Valle NT
— Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H NT
— Mandutzo, Dennis Palo Alto LI NT
— DeLaRoca, Mateo Saint Mark’s NT
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
— Agustin III, Rodolfo Unattached NT
4×100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 53.58 10
2 Mission Valley Track and Field ‘A’ 54.67 8
3 Hilltop Speed TC ‘A’ 55.19 6
4 Fast Forward TC ‘A’ 55.61 4
5 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 59.39 2
6 CA Track Club ‘A’ 1:00.89 1
7 Nor Cal Pacesetters ‘A’ 1:01.03
High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 5-01.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 4-06.00 8
3 Jones, Jacob Saint Mark’s 4-02.00 6
4 Boykins, Jesse Mission Vall 4-00.00 4
5 Wright, NahShon Mission Vall 3-10.00 2
6 Rogers, Kendal Saint Mark’s 3-06.00 1
Long Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stuerz, Ian Diablo Valle 14-09.00 10
2 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 14-02.50 8
3 Johnson, Stephen Unattached 14-02.25 6
4 Makenzie, Dmaurier Flying Jagua 13-03.50 4
5 Trosclair, Elijah American Can 12-09.50 2
6 Katz, Peter City Track C 12-08.25 1
7 Reid, Prentiss Flying Jagua 11-11.50
8 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 11-04.00
9 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 11-03.50
10 Williams, Jemel City Track C 10-11.75
11 Cain, Joshua Central Vall 10-10.50
12 Akers, Calai Central Vall 10-06.25
13 Beavers, Brian Panther Trac 10-01.00
14 Pizolla, Victor Central Vall 8-00.00
— Perez, Mario Panther Trac ND
— Watts, Donovan Castro Valle ND
— Appleby, Nathan Unattached ND
— Blanton, Treci Northern Nev ND
— Green, Marquise Northern Nev ND
— Blake, Natavious Nor Cal Pace ND
— Thibodeaux, Page Palo Alto LI ND
— Bey, Sultan Oakland Pal ND
Shot Put Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 32-00.00 10
2 Stephen, Angus City Track C 27-10.00 8
3 Eaton, Bryan Panther Trac 24-00.00 6
4 Grady, Isaiah Panther Trac 20-06.00 4
5 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 20-00.00 2
6 Brown, Paul Stockton B-F 19-09.00 1
7 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 19-04.00
8 Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac 19-02.00
9 Isam, Donald Fast Forward 18-11.00
10 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 18-04.00
11 Steingrube, Joshua Diablo Valle 12-05.00
— Hecox, Nicolas Roseville Ex ND
— Alexander, Daniel City Track C ND
— Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal ND
— Burrell, Malik Panther Trac ND
Discus Throw Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Burrell, Malik Panther Trac 58-05 10
2 Stephen, Angus City Track C 41-00 8
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 129-03 10
2 Alexander, Daniel City Track C 102-00 8
3 Norman, Peter Castro Valle 85-03.50 6
4 Edwards, Quinn Oakland Pal 83-09 4
5 Webb, Jordan Oakland Pal 70-08 2
6 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 69-06.50 1
7 Hicks, Jamaal Top Pacers T 63-10
8 Stephen, Angus City Track C 63-03
9 Frisbie, Matthew Mission Vall 61-04
10 Turner, Lonnell Oakland Pal 60-04
11 Gray, Spencer Roseville Ex 55-08
12 Williams, Jemel City Track C 55-04.50
13 Temple, Michael Oakland Pal 47-02
14 Brown, Paul Stockton B-F 40-04.50
15 James, Shaun Top Pacers T 37-06
16 Edwards, Tahmari CA Track Clu 29-08
— Hecox, Nicolas Roseville Ex FOUL
— Slessarev, Mark Saint Mark’s FOUL
— Hughes, Marty Oakland Pal FOUL
— Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall FOUL
— Gray, Trayvon Panther Trac FOUL
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berman, Ian Saint Mark’s 11:08.55 10
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 12.19 4 10
2 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 12.48 4 8
3 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 12.64 4 6
4 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 12.93 4 4
5 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 13.05 3 2
6 Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E 13.07 4 1
7 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 13.10 2
8 Westmoreland, Donte Stockton B-F 13.25 2
9 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 13.35 2
10 Easter, Nicholas Stockton B-F 13.42 3
11 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 14.27 3
12 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 14.78 1
13 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 14.98 3
14 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 15.23 1
15 Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal 15.42 2
16 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 16.07 1
17 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 16.49 2
18 Gray, Willie Panther Trac 16.97 2
— Woods, Edwin Stockton B-F NT 3
— Desiderio, James Diablo Valle NT 3
— Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle NT 2
— McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall NT 4
— Chapman, Stephen Diablo Valle NT 3
— Riley, Kyle Oakland Pal NT 2
— Ward, Romain East Palo Al NT 3
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track C 56.56 4 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 57.11 4 8
3 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 57.31 4 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 1:00.23 4 4
5 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 1:00.95 3 2
6 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 1:00.96 3 1
7 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 1:02.66 4
8 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 1:02.97 4
9 Talley, Omar Fast Forward 1:04.11 2
10 Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu 1:04.31 1
11 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 1:04.89 4
12 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 1:08.06 1
13 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 1:10.16 2
14 Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI 1:10.94 3
15 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 1:11.10 1
16 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 1:11.22 1
17 Shiluk, Kyle Castro Valle 1:11.23 3
18 Desiderio, James Diablo Valle 1:11.30 1
19 Molinari, Alex Palo Alto LI 1:13.25 2
20 Tapia, Adrian Panther Trac 1:14.38 2
21 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 1:14.41 2
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H NT 2
— McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward NT 1
— Alexander, Dwight City Track C NT 1
— Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E NT 2
— Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al NT 3
— Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward NT 2
— Alves, Hakeem Delta Bay Tr NT 3
— McFerren, Jalen Mission Vall NT 3
200 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track C 25.05 4 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 26.61 3 8
3 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 26.64 4 6
4 Holland, Jason Nor Cal Pace 27.00 3 4
5 Westmoreland, Donte Stockton B-F 27.25 2 2
6 Easter, Nicholas Stockton B-F 27.31 2 1
7 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 27.33 4
8 Williams, Allan Phenom Elite 27.38 3
9 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 27.50 1
10 Mulligan, Matthew Santa Rosa E 27.86 4
11 Surnip, Arnel Central Vall 28.32 2
12 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 28.39 4
13 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite 28.40 4
14 Mckenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 29.73 3
15 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 30.65 2
16 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 31.45 1
17 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 34.43 2
18 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 34.50 1
19 Gray, Willie Panther Trac 42.44 2
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 2:16.64 2 10
2 Ruth, Trevor Hilltop Spee 2:19.54 2 8
3 Chui, Brendon Pleasanton H 2:25.88 1 6
4 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 2:26.07 1 4
5 Sinha, Aditya Palo Alto LI 2:35.33 2 2
6 Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal 2:38.37 1 1
7 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 2:41.97 1
8 Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu 2:42.96 1
9 Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI 2:48.64 2
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H NT 2
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT 1
— Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H NT 2
— Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle NT 2
— Sommerville, John Diablo Valle NT 2
— Shiluk, Kyle Castro Valle NT 1
— Alves, Hakeem Delta Bay Tr NT 1
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4:47.48 10
2 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 5:00.24 8
3 Sommerville, John Diablo Valle 5:01.72 6
4 McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward 5:03.18 4
5 Manning, Michael Mission Vall 5:32.00 2
6 Tapia, Adrian Panther Trac 5:33.25 1
7 Mitchell, Michael Fast Forward 5:45.44
8 McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle 7:04.07
— Herron, Marcus CA Track Clu NT
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT
— Poteracke, Kevin Santa Rosa E NT
— Chui, Brendon Pleasanton H NT
— Waite, Tyler City Track C NT
— McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H NT
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 10:06.46 10
2 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 10:45.02 8
3 Olivarez, Caleb Castro Valle 12:53.53 6
110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track C 17.08 10
2 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached 17.80 8
3 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 18.09 6
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex NT
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 28.58 10
2 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 35.06 8
4×100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phenom Elite TC ‘A’ 51.63 10
2 Oakland Pal TC ‘A’ 57.87 8
High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4-10.00 10
2 Harper Jr, Darnell Unattached J4-10.00 8
3 Kiles, August City Track C J4-10.00 6
4 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite J4-10.00 4
5 Robinson, Javion Oakland Pal 4-08.00 2
6 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 4-04.00 1
— Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex NH
— Waite, Tyler City Track C NH
— McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle NH
Pole Vault Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kiles, August City Track C 10-00.00 10
Long Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 19-04.50 10
2 Elzie, Julius East Palo Al 18-00.50 8
3 Doss, Jalen Flying Jagua 16-09.75 6
4 Robinson, Stephen Phenom Elite 15-06.50 4
5 Senegal, Kahlid Phenom Elite 13-08.50 2
6 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 12-11.00 1
7 Mckenzie, Malik Phenom Elite 12-03.00
8 Kiles, August City Track C 12-01.00
9 Molinari, Alex Palo Alto LI 11-08.00
10 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 11-06.75
— Sinha, Aditya Palo Alto LI ND
— Klaeser, Reed Roseville Ex ND
— Clark, Brandon Sacramento H ND
— Gray, Willie Panther Trac ND
— Chapman, Stephen Diablo Valle ND
— Holland, Avery Nor Cal Pace ND
— Alexander, Dwight City Track C ND
— McDonnell, Patrick Diablo Valle ND
— Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal ND
— Brouwer, Hans Palo Alto LI ND
— Carrington-Scott, Austin Oakland Pal ND
— Pugh, Dana Oakland Pal ND
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 37-09.00 10
Shot Put Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Matt Diablo Valle 29-04.00 10
2 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 28-08.00 8
3 Barrett, Miles Central Vall 26-09.00 6
4 Folauoo, Mailei East Palo Al 24-06.00 4
5 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 24-04.00 2
6 Adams, Tajan Flying Jagua 23-10.00 1
7 Mendez, Jonathan Central Vall 23-07.00
8 Pearson, Michael Oakland Pal 22-10.00
9 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 19-10.00
10 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 16-05.00
— Riley, Kyle Oakland Pal ND
Discus Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Matt Diablo Valle 114-09 10
2 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 87-01 8
3 Koh, Jonah Diablo Valle 61-06 6
4 Desiderio, James Diablo Valle 60-08 4
5 baker, anthony Phenom Elite 54-07 2
6 Kirkendoll, Aaron Oakland Pal 47-06 1
7 Nehoran, Bori Central Vall 26-07
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Creighton, Kyle Roseville Ex 90-03 10
2 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 80-08 8
3 Jones, Nethaniel Mission Vall 69-07 6
4 Jones, Nicolas Mission Vall 64-06 4
100 Meter Dash Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 11.83 2 10
2 Holland, Eldaniel Stockton B-F 11.98 2 8
3 Ford, Xavier Stockton B-F 11.99 2 6
4 Williams, Delvonte Stockton B-F 12.00 2 4
5 Spencer, Darryl Stockton B-F 12.07 2 2
6 Grady, Stephen Unattached 12.11 2 1
7 Thomas, Rhuben Stockton B-F 12.25 2
8 Franco, David Stockton B-F 12.42 2
9 Black, Richard Stockton B-F 12.52 1
10 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 12.69 1
11 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 12.83 1
12 Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F 13.14 1
13 Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H 13.20 1
14 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 13.28 1
15 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 14.05 1
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal NT 1
400 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 56.43 10
2 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 59.10 8
3 Black, Richard Stockton B-F 1:01.56 6
4 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 1:03.61 4
5 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 1:06.28 2
— Grady, Stephen Unattached NT
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal NT
— Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H NT
200 Meter Run Open Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grady, Stephen Unattached 23.97 2 10
2 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 24.23 2 8
3 Ford, Xavier Stockton B-F 24.53 2 6
4 Holland, Eldaniel Stockton B-F 25.16 2 4
5 Spencer, Darryl Stockton B-F 25.28 1 2
6 Thomas, Rhuben Stockton B-F 25.41 2 1
7 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 25.45 2
8 Williams, Delvonte Stockton B-F 25.71 2
9 Flores, Francisco Nor Cal Pace 26.68 1
10 Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F 27.39 1
11 Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H 27.54 1
12 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 31.72 1
800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 2:18.29 10
2 Ramirez, Mealon Hilltop Spee 2:39.69 8
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ciprian, Tim Castro Valle 4:26.51 10
2 Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H 4:29.37 8
3 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 4:54.86 6
— DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H NT
3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 9:56.69 10
4×100 Meter Relay Open Men
=======================================================================
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stockton B-Fast ‘A’ 47.46 10
High Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 5-00.00 10
Long Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shetty, Vedavit Unattached 19-05.25 10
2 Montano, Vincent Vinnie Roseville Ex 17-09.75 8
3 Nehoran, Dave Central Vall 15-01.75 6
— Keith, DeAndre Stockton B-F ND
— Beasley, Anthony Sacramento H ND
— Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle ND
— Locke, Evan Castro Valle ND
— Phillips, Ceferino Oakland Pal ND
Discus Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 liku, jr Phenom Elite 80-07 10
2 Bedinger, Clay Diablo Valle 76-00 8
3 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 55-00 6
4 Sandifer, Carlton Oakland Pal 50-05 4
Javelin Throw Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 liku, jr Phenom Elite 89-05 10
2 Locke, Evan Castro Valle 79-01 8
3 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 54-09 6
3000 Meter Race Walk Open Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Tyler Pleasanton H 12:55.48 10
2 Decker, Matthew Roseville Ex 22:51.00 8
Posted by Cynci Calvin on Mar 22, 2012 in legacy | Comments Off on ytfjotop3.html
Licensed to Pacific Association Championship Meet
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/13/2009 06:16 PM
2009 USATF National Junior Olympics - 7/10/2009 to 7/12/2009
Top 3
Bakersfield, CA
Results
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu 13.53Q 2.0 2
2 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 14.10Q 0.6 1
3 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 14.34q 0.6 1
4 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 14.52q 2.0 2
5 Wilson, Aaliyah 14-46- Team Raw 14.60q 2.0 2
6 Malone, Jazmyne 14-46-Central Va 14.84q 2.0 2
7 Aldridge, Kirstyn 14-46-Bak Gray 14.98q 2.0 2
8 Doxey, Kiah 14-46-Bak Gray 15.08q 0.6 1
9 Wallace, Summer 14-46-Yellowjack 15.14 0.6 1
10 Wilson, Aaleyah 14-46- Team Raw 16.20 0.6 1
11 Edwards, Hailee 14-46-Bak Gray 16.73 0.6 1
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu 13.40 1.6
2 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 14.09 1.6
3 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 14.13 1.6
4 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 14.32 1.6
5 Wilson, Aaliyah 14-46- Team Raw 14.71 1.6
6 Malone, Jazmyne 14-46-Central Va 14.74 1.6
7 Doxey, Kiah 14-46-Bak Gray 14.93 1.6
8 Aldridge, Kirstyn 14-46-Bak Gray 15.17 1.6
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu 27.41 1.3
2 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 28.84 1.3
3 Robinson, Tierra CA Track Clu 28.97 1.3
4 Awakoaiye, KaRa CA Track Clu 29.21 1.3
5 Smith, Naomi Mission Vall 31.15 1.3
6 Wilson, Aaliyah 14-46- Team Raw 32.24 1.3
7 Stone, Aubrey 14-46- Team Raw 33.04 1.3
8 Wilson, Aaleyah 14-46- Team Raw 37.49 1.3
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Dejah 3M Track Clu 1:06.42
2 Leduff, Ailey American Can 1:09.91
3 Brown, Grace Diablo Valle 1:10.31
4 Macias, Savannah Panther Trac 1:11.82
5 Rainey, Taylor Umoja TC 1:11.95
6 Wallace, Summer 14-46-Yellowjack 1:18.60
7 Ryan, Makenzie 14-46-Rosedale R 1:31.19
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Unattached-PA 2:34.55
2 Hill, Talley San Luis Dis 2:35.63
3 Brown, Grace Diablo Valle 2:41.43
4 Wallace, Summer 14-46-Yellowjack 2:52.97
5 Sosa, Blanca Unattached-PA 2:56.15
6 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 2:56.81
7 Lee, Allanah Castro Valle 3:00.06
8 Agustin, Ava Mission Vall 3:03.48
9 Destasio, Alyssa 14-46-Central Va 3:03.86
10 Leyva, Lauren 14-46-Rosedale R 3:17.40
11 Ryan, Makenzie 14-46-Rosedale R 3:22.76
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Unattached-PA 5:10.60
2 Hill, Talley San Luis Dis 5:20.40
3 Sosa, Blanca Unattached-PA 5:37.60
4 Woodward, Jaxin Full Stride 5:51.30
5 Destasio, Alyssa 14-46-Central Va 6:02.60
6 Agustin, Ava Mission Vall 6:09.20
7 Agardi, Eva American Can 6:09.30
8 Perez, Emily Castro Valle 7:10.30
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CA Track Club 'A' 56.92q
1) Awakoaiye, KaRa 2) Benton, Kristen
3) Glover, Marnae 4) Robinson, Tierra
2 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs 'A' 1:00.57q
1) Stine, De'Jeane 2) Brooks, Ni'yha
3) Francis, Jailah 4) Vauss, Taevie
3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 1:00.75q
1) Aldridge, Kirstyn 2) Anthony, Zara
3) Turner, Alexis 4) Doxey, Kiah
4 MP Striders 'A' 1:04.54q
1) Thompson, Sonora 2) Merced, Dajah
3) Johnson, Amilleion 4) Smith, Ta'zanaye
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 CA Track Club 'A' 56.92
2 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs 'A' 1:00.57
3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 1:00.75
4 MP Striders 'A' 1:04.54
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 CA Track Club 'A' 4:46.13
2 Diablo Valley T&F Club 'A' 5:02.49
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia Unattached-PA 1.17m 3-10.00
2 Stone, Aubrey 14-46- Team Raw 1.12m 3-08.00
3 McNeal, Sterling Roseville PA 0.97m 3-02.25
-- Destasio, Alyssa 14-46-Central Va NH
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Cynthia Umoja TC 4.13m NWI 13-06.75
2 Carter, Kirsten Sacramento H 3.90m NWI 12-09.50
3 King, Sarahvaughn 3M Track Clu 3.84m NWI 12-07.25
4 Aldridge, Kirstyn 14-46-Bak Gray 3.83m NWI 12-06.75
5 Gragg, Arianna Diablo Valle 3.72m NWI 12-02.50
6 Jones, Bailey Castro Valle 3.31m NWI 10-10.50
7 Malone, Jazmyne 14-46-Central Va 3.09m NWI 10-01.75
8 McIntosh, Jacqueline Diablo Valle 2.98m NWI 9-09.50
9 Pryor, Nautica 14-46-Bak Gray 2.79m NWI 9-02.00
10 Taylor, Kameron 14-46-Bak Gray 2.77m NWI 9-01.25
11 Trowbridge, Sydney 14-46-Cent CA Un 2.59m NWI 8-06.00
12 Edwards, Hailee 14-46-Bak Gray 2.58m NWI 8-05.75
-- Oliver, Kiara 14-46-Bak Gray FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Flores, Veronica 14-46-Central Va 7.11m 23-04.00
2 McDowell, Jade Umoja TC 6.96m 22-10.00
3 Vasquez, Olivia 14-46-Cent CA Un 6.36m 20-10.50
4 Petty, Brooklyn Castro Valle 6.28m 20-07.25
5 Taylor, Kameron 14-46-Bak Gray 6.04m 19-09.75
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Vasquez, Olivia 14-46-Cent CA Un 21.24m 69-08
2 Moren, Cerah Central Vall 20.50m 67-03
3 Peterson-Bailey, Maya City Track 19.86m 65-02
4 Julien, Oona 3M Track Clu 16.26m 53-04
5 Bryant, Jordan Fast Forward 15.17m 49-09
6 Roy, Amalia 3M Track Clu 12.89m 42-03
7 Petty, Brooklyn Castro Valle 12.88m 42-03
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Berardo, Mia Lsi Sprint 10:54.44
2 McDowell, Jade Umoja TC 13:15.19
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Schantell Stockton Sai 12.93Q 1.5 1
2 Drew, Danielle Central Vall 13.16Q 1.5 2
3 Hurley, Tera City Track 13.13q 1.5 1
4 Hill, Jowhari 3M Track Clu 13.33q 1.5 2
5 Herron, Sarah Roseville PA 13.37q 1.5 2
6 Caver, Briaunna 14-46-Cent CA Un 13.80q 1.5 1
7 Wilson, Falon 14-46- Team Raw 14.24q 1.5 1
8 Jacinto, Jessica 14-46-Cent CA Un 14.30q 1.5 2
9 Smith, Jasmine 14-46-Bak Gray 14.38 1.5 1
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Schantell Stockton Sai 13.18 0.2
2 Hurley, Tera City Track 13.27 0.2
3 Drew, Danielle Central Vall 13.28 0.2
4 Hill, Jowhari 3M Track Clu 13.43 0.2
5 Herron, Sarah Roseville PA 13.54 0.2
6 Caver, Briaunna 14-46-Cent CA Un 13.95 0.2
7 Wilson, Falon 14-46- Team Raw 14.58 0.2
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 26.32Q 0.8 1
2 Hurley, Tera City Track 27.29Q 0.1 2
3 Williams, Schantell Stockton Sai 27.09Q 0.8 1
4 Ahmad, Aishah East Palo Al 27.41Q 0.1 2
5 Hill, Jowhari 3M Track Clu 27.36q 0.8 1
6 Caver, Briaunna 14-46-Cent CA Un 28.01q 0.1 2
7 Smith, Onterria MP Striders 28.95q 0.1 2
8 Simpkins, Jakaisia 14-46-Bak Gray 29.11q 0.8 1
9 Drew, Danielle Central Vall 29.83 0.8 1
10 Smith, Jasmine 14-46-Bak Gray 30.14 0.8 1
11 Dodson, Bailee 14-46-Rosedale R 30.40 0.1 2
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia Stockton Sai 26.36 0.2
2 Williams, Schantell Stockton Sai 26.98 0.2
3 Ahmad, Aishah East Palo Al 27.03 0.2
4 Hurley, Tera City Track 27.28 0.2
5 Hill, Jowhari 3M Track Clu 27.29 0.2
6 Smith, Onterria MP Striders 28.45 0.2
7 Caver, Briaunna 14-46-Cent CA Un 28.51 0.2
8 Simpkins, Jakaisia 14-46-Bak Gray 28.96 0.2
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baynard, Timarya Umoja TC 59.96 2
2 Smith, Tianna 14-46-Bak Gray 1:02.33 2
3 Carr-Washington, Tyler Roseville PA 1:02.89 2
4 Williams, Schantell Stockton Sai 1:05.23 2
5 Ruhter, Gabrielle Diablo Valle 1:05.72 2
6 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track Clu 1:06.98 2
7 Simpkins, Jakaisia 14-46-Bak Gray 1:07.08 1
8 Dodson, Bailee 14-46-Rosedale R 1:10.13 1
9 Brar, Sukhmony 14-46-Rosedale R 1:13.87 1
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jenkins, Chloe 3M Track Clu 2:22.04
2 Smith, Tianna 14-46-Bak Gray 2:26.40
3 Smith, Dariya Unattached-PA 2:32.60
4 Cell, Olivia Palo Alto Lightn 2:39.40
5 Maravilla, Victoreya Central Vall 2:40.39
6 Chavez, Merina 14-46-Rosedale R 2:45.61
7 Perezchica, Carina 14-46-McFarland 2:46.11
8 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track Clu 2:47.85
9 Sabo, Kaitlyn 14-46- Team Raw 2:49.41
10 Barrett, Naaomi 14-46-Cent CA Un 2:52.13
11 Dodson, Bailee 14-46-Rosedale R 2:52.68
12 Brar, Sukhmony 14-46-Rosedale R 2:55.58
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Warwick, Nicole Central Vall 5:03.20
2 Hardy, Jasmine 3M Track Clu 5:09.90
3 Hardy, Jade 3M Track Clu 5:19.70
4 Warwick, Meagan Central Vall 5:24.20
5 Diaz, Dianitza 14-46-McFarland 5:29.00
6 Holguin, Sonia 14-46-McFarland 5:31.20
7 Perezchica, Carina 14-46-McFarland 5:51.30
8 Brar, Sukhmony 14-46-Rosedale R 6:19.30
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bayliss, Christine Roseville PA 10:28.20
2 Lee, Priscilla Umoja TC 11:35.04
3 Diaz, Dianitza 14-46-McFarland 11:43.78
4 Holguin, Sonia 14-46-McFarland 11:53.28
5 Hilty, Emma San Luis Dis 11:59.17
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kiles, Frances City Track 17.31q 1.3
2 Marshall, Tessa Umoja TC 17.38q 1.3
3 Williams, Mikaela Umoja TC 17.73q 1.3
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kiles, Frances City Track 17.31 1.3
2 Marshall, Tessa Umoja TC 17.38 1.3
3 Williams, Mikaela Umoja TC 17.73 1.3
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 54.74q
1) Drew, Danielle 2) Fay, Chabryel
3) Garcia, Raquel 4) Stevens, Sara
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds 'A' 54.95q
1) Ahmad, Aishah 2) Ford, Rashawn
3) Hawkins, Diamond 4) Peoples, Emerald
3 Umoja TC 'A' 57.28q
1) Baynard, Timarya 2) Lee, Priscilla
3) Sillah, Essence 4) Swain, Atahteona
-- CA Track Club 'A' DQ
1) Glover, Alia 2) Graves, Aleeshia
3) McClenton, Tamia 4) Tallette, Jela
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 54.74
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds 'A' 54.95
3 Umoja TC 'A' 57.28
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track Club 'A' 4:08.68
2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl 'A' 4:18.90
3 Umoja TC 'A' 4:23.58
4 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 4:27.83
5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 4:32.85
6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds 'A' 4:35.32
7 CA Track Club 'A' 4:53.97
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track Club 'A' 10:00.41
1) Jones, Nyela 2) Hardy, Jade
3) Hardy, Jasmine 4) Jenkins, Chloe
2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl 'A' 10:20.27
1) Bayliss, Christine 2) Carr-Washington, Tyler
3) Herron, Sarah 4) Wong, Mikaela
3 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 10:37.66
1) Maravilla, Victoreya 2) Stevens, Sara
3) Warwick, Meagan 4) Warwick, Nicole
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Delaney Sierra Footh 1.45m 4-09.00
2 Bryant, Ally 14-46- Team Raw J1.45m 4-09.00
3 Howery, Brittany 14-46-Central Va 1.35m 4-05.00
4 Smith, Dariya Unattached-PA 1.30m 4-03.25
5 Kiles, Frances City Track 1.25m 4-01.25
6 Powell, Lanise Mission Vall 1.15m 3-09.25
6 Bozzini, Catherine Napa Track C 1.15m 3-09.25
8 Sabo, Kaitlyn 14-46- Team Raw 1.10m 3-07.25
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Nyela 3M Track Clu 4.19m NWI 13-09.00
2 Jones, Kennedy Castro Valle 4.12m NWI 13-06.25
3 Gragg, Alexandria Diablo Valle 3.98m NWI 13-00.75
4 Bryant, Ally 14-46- Team Raw 3.91m NWI 12-10.00
5 Jacinto, Jessica 14-46-Cent CA Un 3.78m NWI 12-05.00
6 Wilson, Falon 14-46- Team Raw 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
7 Johnson, Ashanti 3M Track Clu 3.68m NWI 12-01.00
8 Sabo, Kaitlyn 14-46- Team Raw 3.32m NWI 10-10.75
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Caver, Briaunna 14-46-Cent CA Un 9.46m 31-00.50
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 9.01m 29-06.75
3 Harper, Ashley City Track 8.88m 29-01.75
4 Allen, Kyra 14-46-Cent CA Un 8.56m 28-01.00
5 Chen, Lindsey MacCanDo Ten 6.64m 21-09.50
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harper, Ashley City Track 18.70m 61-04
2 King, Taujay Stockton Sai 16.04m 52-07
3 Wincher, Skyla 3M Track Clu 14.80m 48-07
4 Lux, Nina Umoja TC 12.12m 39-09
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 salinas, Melissa 14-46-Central Va 32.67m 107-02
2 Johnson, Camille Umoja TC 26.80m 87-11
3 Embody, Alexandria Castro Valle 13.17m 43-02
4 Reynolds, Jaylyn Top Pacers 12.35m 40-06
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Michaels, Kylie Roseville PA 11:01.11
2 Pirritano, Antigone Umoja TC 11:21.09
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andrews, Brena 14-46-Bak Gray 12.46Q 0.7 1
2 Buckley, NyErin 3M Track Clu 12.78Q 1.3 2
3 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 12.72q 0.7 1
4 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.04q 1.3 2
5 Brooks, Monique Dynasty 13.08q 0.7 1
6 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty 13.10q 1.3 2
7 Stone, Ruth Umoja TC 13.39q 1.3 2
8 Kemp, Hali 14-46-Bak Gray 13.59q 1.3 2
9 Barrett, Samantha 14-46-Cent CA Un 13.79 0.7 1
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Buckley, NyErin 3M Track Clu 12.72 0.8
2 Andrews, Brena 14-46-Bak Gray 12.77 0.8
3 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 12.82 0.8
4 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty 13.05 0.8
5 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 13.24 0.8
6 Stone, Ruth Umoja TC 13.30 0.8
7 Brooks, Monique Dynasty 13.50 0.8
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andrews, Brena 14-46-Bak Gray 25.98Q 1.1 1
2 Buckley, NyErin 3M Track Clu 26.10Q 0.9 2
3 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty 26.50Q 0.9 2
4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track Clu 26.65Q 1.1 1
5 Price, Madeline Menlo Igreyh 26.53q 0.9 2
6 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 26.87q 0.9 2
7 Chesley, Asia 14-46- Team Raw 27.16q 1.1 1
8 Barrett, Samantha 14-46-Cent CA Un 28.71q 0.9 2
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Buckley, NyErin 3M Track Clu 25.79 1.1
2 Andrews, Brena 14-46-Bak Gray 26.08 1.1
3 Johnson, Nisha Dynasty 26.38 1.1
4 Price, Madeline Menlo Igreyh 26.40 1.1
5 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track Clu 26.74 1.1
6 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 27.21 1.1
7 Chesley, Asia 14-46- Team Raw 27.48 1.1
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track Clu 56.59 2
2 Jones, Nijae Eoydc 58.24 2
3 Price, Madeline Menlo Igreyh 1:00.65 2
4 Rintala, Olivia Lsi Sprint 1:01.41 2
5 Bernard, Lexus East Palo Al 1:02.29 1
6 Chesley, Asia 14-46- Team Raw 1:03.04 2
7 Moronez, Juanita 14-46-Bak Gray 1:04.83 1
8 Hicks, Syrea 14-46- Team Raw 1:05.43 1
9 Barrett, Samantha 14-46-Cent CA Un 1:09.55 2
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rintala, Olivia Lsi Sprint 2:19.80
2 Jones, Nijae Eoydc 2:19.93
3 Julien, Aida 3M Track Clu 2:20.75
4 Wieser, Savannah Roseville PA 2:21.93
5 Chenault, Christina 3M Track Clu 2:22.84
6 Cell, Alexandria Palo Alto Lightn 2:26.84
7 Jones, Korey 14-46-Central Va 2:29.02
8 Spence, Katie Palo Alto Lightn 2:30.49
9 Moronez, Juanita 14-46-Bak Gray 2:41.76
10 Bell, Kyleya 14-46-Bak Gray 2:42.59
11 Patel, Ridahi 14-46- Team Raw 2:48.85
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carroll, Clare Roseville PA 4:48.50
2 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 4:49.80
3 Julien, Aida 3M Track Clu 4:58.00
4 Jones, Korey 14-46-Central Va 5:03.70
5 Rintala, Olivia Lsi Sprint 5:04.30
6 Agustin, Amihan Mission Vall 5:05.20
7 Moore, Spencer 3M Track Clu 5:05.90
8 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 5:09.09
9 Berge, Kelli Diablo Valle 5:20.70
10 Verzosa, Kayla 14-46-Central Va 5:29.20
11 Patel, Ridahi 14-46- Team Raw 5:37.30
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Carroll, Clare Roseville PA 10:23.21
2 Hartley, Sophie Pleasanton H 10:35.12
3 Pouquette, Michelle Unattached-PA 10:41.06
4 Agustin, Amihan Mission Vall 10:51.91
5 Moore, Spencer 3M Track Clu 11:13.61
6 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 11:24.63
7 Haba, Lila Lsi Sprint 11:36.82
8 Patel, Ridahi 14-46- Team Raw 12:06.33
9 Berry, Savannah 14-46-Yellowjack 12:26.41
10 Verzosa, Kayla 14-46-Central Va 12:28.07
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar Eoydc 15.11Q 0.8
2 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 15.15q 0.8
3 Adam, Samia Umoja TC 17.01q 0.8
4 Bengali, Sonya Menlo Igreyh 17.03q 0.8
5 Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle 17.16q 0.8
6 Richardson, Emily 14-46- Team Raw 17.81q 0.8
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar Eoydc 15.11 0.8
2 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 15.15 0.8
3 Adam, Samia Umoja TC 17.01 0.8
4 Bengali, Sonya Menlo Igreyh 17.03 0.8
5 Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle 17.16 0.8
6 Richardson, Emily 14-46- Team Raw 17.81 0.8
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track Clu 27.81 NWI
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track Clu 28.40 NWI
3 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 28.63 NWI
4 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar Eoydc 28.81 NWI
5 Hicks, Syrea 14-46- Team Raw 30.62 NWI
6 Perez, O'Naria Yolo First S 31.46 NWI
7 Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle 32.19 NWI
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3M Track Club 'A' 50.28q
1) Chenault, Christina 2) Buckley, NyErin
3) Smyers-Jones, Kortni 4) Wallace, Sasha
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 51.51q
1) Thomas, janeyle 2) Herring, Kellsi
3) Kemp, Hali 4) Andrews, Brena
3 Umoja TC 'A' 52.74q
1) Adam, Samia 2) Griffin, Taylor
3) Stone, Ruth 4) Geremew, Dannyel
4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC 'A' 53.10q
1) Stritter, Sienna 2) Price, Madeline
3) Mack, Alexis 4) Bengali, Sonya
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 3M Track Club 'A' 50.28
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 51.51
3 Umoja TC 'A' 52.74
4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC 'A' 53.10
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 3M Track Club 'A' 4:08.01
2 Umoja TC 'A' 4:14.86
3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 4:26.00
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umoja TC 'A' 10:20.28
1) Cleveland, Kylie 2) Esparza, Monique
3) Geremew, Dannyel 4) Mcgrady, Kaylie
2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl 'A' 10:23.56
1) Carroll, Clare 2) Emrick, Reaghan
3) Gonzalez, Michelle 4) Webb, Kylee
3 Diablo Valley T&F Club 'A' 10:33.10
1) Berge, Kelli 2) Kisner, Haley
3) Ingram, Amy 4) McKay, Haley
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chesley, Asia 14-46- Team Raw 1.58m 5-02.25
2 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Ingram, Amy Diablo Valle 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Richardson, Emily 14-46- Team Raw 1.47m 4-09.75
5 Friesen, Courtney 14-46-Cent CA Un 1.37m 4-06.00
6 Thomas, janeyle 14-46-Bak Gray 1.32m 4-04.00
7 Little, Jaynesha Stockton Sai 1.17m 3-10.00
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Campos, Casey 14-46-Cent CA Un 2.82m 9-03.00
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lacy, Jasmine Full Stride 5.20m NWI 17-00.75
2 Evans, Janaa City Track J5.20m NWI 17-00.75
3 Robinson, Kristen CA Track Clu 5.18m NWI 17-00.00
4 Auzenne, Micha East Palo Al 5.02m NWI 16-05.75
5 Dias, Samantha 14-46-Cent CA Un 4.74m NWI 15-06.75
6 Magana-Garcia, Natalia Monterey Bay J4.74m NWI 15-06.75
7 Bell, Kyleya 14-46-Bak Gray 4.39m NWI 14-05.00
8 Richardson, Emily 14-46- Team Raw 4.33m NWI 14-02.50
9 Thomas, janeyle 14-46-Bak Gray 4.03m NWI 13-02.75
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Wallace, Sasha 3M Track Clu 10.84m NWI 35-06.75
2 Smyers-Jones, Kortni 3M Track Clu 10.63m NWI 34-10.50
3 Chesley, Asia 14-46- Team Raw 10.43m NWI 34-02.75
4 Evans, Janaa City Track 10.08m NWI 33-01.00
5 Chenault, Christina 3M Track Clu 10.05m NWI 32-11.75
6 Hicks, Syrea 14-46- Team Raw 9.70m NWI 31-10.00
7 Georges, Juliana Unattached-PA 9.13m NWI 29-11.50
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Delao, Jessica 14-46-Cent CA Un 12.01m 39-05.00
2 Canty, Kyra 3M Track Clu 11.51m 37-09.25
3 Allston, Jaylyn City Track 11.07m 36-04.00
4 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 10.97m 36-00.00
5 O'Brine, kayla Unattached-PA 10.38m 34-00.75
6 Blansett, Alyssa 14-46-Cent CA Un 9.65m 31-08.00
7 Garrick, Adora Oakland Pal 9.57m 31-04.75
8 Baird, Shelby 14-46-Central Va 8.27m 27-01.75
9 Henry, Hannah Castro Valle 7.87m 25-10.00
10 Benson, Lauren 14-46-Central Va 7.31m 23-11.75
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track Clu 31.38m 102-11
2 Delao, Jessica 14-46-Cent CA Un 31.17m 102-03
3 Allston, Jaylyn City Track 29.42m 96-06
4 Canty, Kyra 3M Track Clu 27.99m 91-10
5 Blansett, Alyssa 14-46-Cent CA Un 27.60m 90-07
6 Powell, Janise Mission Vall 27.54m 90-04
7 Henry, Hannah Castro Valle 24.62m 80-09
8 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached-PA 21.34m 70-00
9 Contreras, Erika 14-46-Central Va 19.50m 64-00
10 Garrick, Adora Oakland Pal 17.04m 55-11
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Douglass, Jaleyah 3M Track Clu 31.77m 104-03
2 Evans, Janaa City Track 28.75m 94-04
3 Allston, Jaylyn City Track 26.18m 85-11
4 Deuel, Hunter Pleasanton H 21.45m 70-04
5 Contreras, Erika 14-46-Central Va 18.33m 60-02
6 Ronato, Sabrina Unattached-PA 18.21m 59-09
7 Henry, Hannah Castro Valle 17.15m 56-03
8 Benson, Lauren 14-46-Central Va 11.93m 39-02
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sorensen, Nicolette Pleasanton H 19:44.41
2 Haba, Lila Lsi Sprint 19:44.49
3 Cleveland, Kylie Umoja TC 19:44.65
4 Contreras, Erika 14-46-Central Va 23:15.93
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Chalese The Flying J 12.56Q 1.6
2 Herring, Kortney 14-46-Bak Gray 12.59q 1.6
3 Luis, Jazmine 14-46-Bak Gray 12.69q 1.6
4 Speech, Melanie City Track 12.82q 1.6
5 Williams, Ciona Stockton Sai 12.86q 1.6
6 Johnson, Keiessence MP Striders 13.08q 1.6
7 Shniawn, Amdwat Central Vall 13.16q 1.6
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Chalese The Flying J 12.56 1.6
2 Herring, Kortney 14-46-Bak Gray 12.59 1.6
3 Luis, Jazmine 14-46-Bak Gray 12.69 1.6
4 Speech, Melanie City Track 12.82 1.6
5 Williams, Ciona Stockton Sai 12.86 1.6
6 Johnson, Keiessence MP Striders 13.08 1.6
7 Shniawn, Amdwat Central Vall 13.16 1.6
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harper, Jazmin Mission Vall 24.80Q 1.4
2 Herring, Kortney 14-46-Bak Gray 26.10Q 1.4
3 Chissell, Maya Castro Valle 27.13q 1.4
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Harper, Jazmin Mission Vall 24.80 1.4
2 Herring, Kortney 14-46-Bak Gray 26.10 1.4
3 Chissell, Maya Castro Valle 27.13 1.4
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harper, Jazmin Mission Vall 56.66 2
2 Ryan, Charvariana CA Track Clu 1:01.14 2
3 Hardy, Hannah Roseville PA 1:01.79 2
4 Hawthrone, Keirnan MP Striders 1:01.95 1
5 Anderson, Jenise 14-46-Bak Gray 1:02.33 2
6 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn 14-46- Team Raw 1:02.63 1
7 Mason, Tori Unattached-PA 1:02.92 2
8 Coker, Davon East Palo Al 1:07.62 1
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hook, Kaley Above the Gr 2:21.86
2 Cline, Madison Above the Gr 2:24.95
3 Clarin, Kayla Stockton Sai 2:26.21
4 Hawthrone, Keirnan MP Striders 2:32.14
5 Scheuermann, Karissa Yolo First S 2:45.13
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hook, Kaley Above the Gr 4:50.20
2 Cline, Madison Above the Gr 5:04.80
3 Clarin, Kayla Stockton Sai 5:20.20
4 Sosa, Erika Unattached-PA 5:24.10
5 Marggraff, Anna Diablo Valle 5:25.20
6 Geremew, Racheal Umoja TC 5:38.20
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Marggraff, Anna Diablo Valle 11:45.20
2 Sosa, Erika Unattached-PA 11:46.10
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Chalese The Flying J 14.11q NWI
2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn 14-46- Team Raw 16.39q NWI
3 Mason, Tori Unattached-PA 16.44q NWI
4 Ross, Ahmbria CA Track Clu 17.72q NWI
5 Zahourek, Carlee 14-46-Cent CA Un 17.97q NWI
6 Darnley, Taylor 14-46-Central Va 19.57q NWI
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Chalese The Flying J 14.11 NWI
2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn 14-46- Team Raw 16.39 NWI
3 Mason, Tori Unattached-PA 16.44 NWI
4 Ross, Ahmbria CA Track Clu 17.72 NWI
5 Zahourek, Carlee 14-46-Cent CA Un 17.97 NWI
6 Darnley, Taylor 14-46-Central Va 19.57 NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mason, Tori Unattached-PA 1:08.25
2 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn 14-46- Team Raw 1:09.45
3 Geremew, Racheal Umoja TC 1:16.38
4 Darnley, Taylor 14-46-Central Va 1:17.27
5 Hill, Tahirah 14-46-Bak Gray 1:26.83
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Geremew, Racheal Umoja TC 8:35.92
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 49.04q
1) sears, Jenia 2) Anderson, Jenise
3) Luis, Jazmine 4) Herring, Kortney
2 Stockton Saints 'A' 51.38q
1) Clarin, Kayla 2) Porter, Victoria
3) Binder, Kumani 4) Wilburn, Dianna
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 49.04
2 Stockton Saints 'A' 51.38
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cardey, Lauren Napa Track C 1.42m 4-07.75
2 Dart, Madeleine (Maddie) Roseville PA 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Hill, Tahirah 14-46-Bak Gray 1.22m 4-00.00
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Giuliano, Gabrielle 14-46-Kfal 2.82m 9-03.00
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Chalese The Flying J 5.42m NWI 17-09.50
2 sears, Jenia 14-46-Bak Gray 5.39m NWI 17-08.25
3 Runels, Tessa Mission Vall 5.10m NWI 16-08.75
4 Hardy, Hannah Roseville PA 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
5 Speech, Melanie City Track 4.71m NWI 15-05.50
6 Goudeau, Maya The Flying J 4.69m NWI 15-04.75
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Chalese The Flying J 11.56m NWI 37-11.25
2 Runels, Tessa Mission Vall 10.59m NWI 34-09.00
3 Cardey, Jennifer Napa Track C 9.42m NWI 30-11.00
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Weir, Jillian Unattached-PA 11.17m 36-07.75
2 Speech, Melanie City Track 9.56m 31-04.50
3 Strella, Lauren Sierra Footh 8.84m 29-00.00
4 Troppy, Marisa Santa Rosa E 7.94m 26-00.75
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Weir, Jillian Unattached-PA 38.30m 125-08
2 Donnelly, Noelle Castro Valle 32.12m 105-04
3 Gambrell, Cady Club Respect 31.34m 102-10
4 Strella, Lauren Sierra Footh 26.76m 87-09
5 Troppy, Marisa Santa Rosa E 24.57m 80-07
6 Chan, Cheri City Track 21.85m 71-08
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McClain, Cara Unattached-PA 37.75m 123-10
2 Sickert, Erica 14-38 Team Olymp 31.52m 103-05
3 Strella, Lauren Sierra Footh 24.54m 80-06
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chan, Cheri City Track 34.70m 113-10
2 Speech, Melanie City Track 31.26m 102-07
3 Schmidt, Heather 14-46-Central Va 30.64m 100-06
4 Giuliano, Gabrielle 14-46-Kfal 30.29m 99-04
5 Gambel, Elizabeth Diablo Valle 20.50m 67-03
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Monikkia The Flying J 12.08q 1.1
2 Payton, Malaina The Flying J 12.31q 1.1
3 Rose, Lauren The Flying J 12.33q 1.1
4 McLin, Catina Monterey Bay 12.64q 1.1
5 Grigg, Kellie The Flying J 12.66q 1.1
6 Jackson, Breonna The Flying J 12.83q 1.1
7 Rubio, Deanna 14-46-Bak Gray 13.70q 1.1
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 White, Monikkia The Flying J 12.08 1.1
2 Payton, Malaina The Flying J 12.31 1.1
3 Rose, Lauren The Flying J 12.33 1.1
4 McLin, Catina Monterey Bay 12.64 1.1
5 Grigg, Kellie The Flying J 12.66 1.1
6 Jackson, Breonna The Flying J 12.83 1.1
7 Rubio, Deanna 14-46-Bak Gray 13.70 1.1
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 White, Monikkia The Flying J 24.58Q 1.2
2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra CA Track Clu 25.04Q 1.2
3 Grigg, Kellie The Flying J 25.61q 1.2
4 McLin, Catina Monterey Bay 25.90q 1.2
5 Glaeser, Danielle The Flying J 25.98q 1.2
6 Alexander-Thacker, Domin 14-46-Bak Gray 26.62q 1.2
7 Chesley, Jordan 14-46- Team Raw 28.04q 1.2
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 White, Monikkia The Flying J 24.58 NWI
2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra CA Track Clu 25.04 NWI
3 Grigg, Kellie The Flying J 25.61 NWI
4 McLin, Catina Monterey Bay 25.90 NWI
5 Glaeser, Danielle The Flying J 25.98 NWI
6 Alexander-Thacker, Domin 14-46-Bak Gray 26.62 NWI
7 Chesley, Jordan 14-46- Team Raw 28.04 NWI
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra CA Track Clu 56.10
2 Glaeser, Danielle The Flying J 57.99
3 Olsen, Pauline Unattached-PA 59.56
4 Keller, Tiara Roseville PA 1:00.52
5 Zoller, Megan Napa Track C 1:09.86
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wummer, Elise Castro Valle 2:28.14
2 Dedios, Christina Alameda Coun 2:30.89
3 Bayo, Marie CA Track Clu 2:37.57
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dubose, Damajeria Alameda Coun 4:57.00
2 Wummer, Elise Castro Valle 5:00.10
3 Urman, Kasey Above the Gr 5:18.60
4 Bayo, Marie CA Track Clu 5:34.70
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rose, Lauren The Flying J 14.46q 0.2
2 Amey, Cheron CA Track Clu 15.02q 0.2
3 Jackson, Taylor 14-46-Bak Gray 15.03q 0.2
4 Jones, Monique The Flying J 15.08q 0.2
5 Kamaka, Kayla Roseville PA 16.56q 0.2
6 Chesley, Jordan 14-46- Team Raw 17.44q 0.2
7 Broad, Zoe City Track 17.71q 0.2
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rose, Lauren The Flying J 14.46 0.2
2 Amey, Cheron CA Track Clu 15.02 0.2
3 Jackson, Taylor 14-46-Bak Gray 15.03 0.2
4 Jones, Monique The Flying J 15.08 0.2
5 Kamaka, Kayla Roseville PA 16.56 0.2
6 Chesley, Jordan 14-46- Team Raw 17.44 0.2
7 Broad, Zoe City Track 17.71 0.2
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Monique The Flying J 1:04.02
2 Jackson, Taylor 14-46-Bak Gray 1:05.10
3 Ristow, Christine Unattached-PA 1:05.60
4 neasom, Noelie Alameda Coun 1:06.67
5 Amey, Cheron CA Track Clu 1:06.70
6 Zoller, Megan Napa Track C 1:17.11
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kinsell, Nikita Above the Gr 8:35.82
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'A' 47.48q
1) Rose, Lauren 2) White, Monikkia
3) Jackson, Breonna 4) Payton, Malaina
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 48.78q
1) Jackson, Taylor 2) Anderson, Shanea
3) Wandick, Brushay 4) Epps, Shanesha
3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'B' 49.89q
1) Grigg, Kellie 2) Glaeser, Danielle
3) Olarig, Arian 4) Jones, Monique
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'A' 47.48
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 48.78
3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'B' 49.89
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'A' 3:56.29
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 3:58.82
3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 4:06.09
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 9:57.01
1) Dubose, Damajeria 2) Dedios, Christina
3) Levy, Julianna 4) Rivers-Birt, Lia
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Armstrong, Stephanie Unattached-PA 1.58m 5-02.25
2 Zoller, Megan Napa Track C 1.42m 4-07.75
3 Chesley, Jordan 14-46- Team Raw 1.37m 4-06.00
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kamaka, Kayla Roseville PA 3.13m 10-03.25
2 Coelha, Sophia Unattached-PA 2.82m 9-03.00
3 L'Heureux, Colette Unattached-PA J2.82m 9-03.00
4 Herrera, Amanda Roseville PA 2.37m 7-09.25
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Payton, Malaina The Flying J 5.87m NWI 19-03.25
2 Anderson, Shanea 14-46-Bak Gray 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
3 Miller, Brianna Castro Valle 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
4 Delamater, Meghan Diablo Track 4.87m NWI 15-11.75
5 Rubio, Deanna 14-46-Bak Gray 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
6 Grigg, Kellie The Flying J 4.81m NWI 15-09.50
7 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia Sierra Footh 4.60m NWI 15-01.25
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Miller, Brianna Castro Valle 10.29m NWI 33-09.25
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McKee, Meagan Umoja TC 11.86m 38-11.00
2 Oliva, Adrianna The Flying J 11.34m 37-02.50
3 Ceppaglia, Angelina 14-46-Central Va 10.78m 35-04.50
4 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna The Flying J 9.42m 30-11.00
5 Effiong, Tisha The Flying J 7.57m 24-10.00
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ceppaglia, Angelina 14-46-Central Va 37.87m 124-03
2 McKee, Meagan Umoja TC 37.34m 122-06
3 Oliva, Adrianna The Flying J 36.05m 118-03
4 Noonan, Colleen Santa Rosa E 27.19m 89-02
5 Malhi, Arshdeep Full Stride 26.66m 87-06
6 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna The Flying J 24.92m 81-09
7 Brown, Alyssia CA Track Clu 22.92m 75-02
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hedenland, Chelsea Sierra Footh 32.97m 108-02
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Oliva, Adrianna The Flying J 29.87m 98-00
2 Ceppaglia, Angelina 14-46-Central Va 22.12m 72-07
3 Effiong, Tisha The Flying J 15.97m 52-05
4 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna The Flying J 14.00m 45-11
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 13.63Q 2.0 1
2 Lee, Weslie Stockton Sai 14.05Q 1.0 2
3 Nevels, Isaiah 14-46-Bak Gray 14.06q 2.0 1
4 Elzie, Darrien Ronald East Palo Al 14.07q 2.0 1
5 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 14.09q 2.0 1
6 White, Tre' Fast Forward 14.33q 2.0 1
7 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 14.41q 1.0 2
8 Johnson, Jovon East Palo Al 14.46q 1.0 2
9 Stevenson, Kendel 14-46-Bak Gray 14.48 1.0 2
10 Harner, Justin 14-46-Yellowjack 15.85 1.0 2
11 Clacsell, Dallas 14-46-Central Va 16.06 1.0 2
12 Sabo, Colin 14-46- Team Raw 16.17 2.0 1
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 13.75 1.7
2 Lee, Weslie Stockton Sai 14.01 1.7
3 Nevels, Isaiah 14-46-Bak Gray 14.04 1.7
4 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 14.20 1.7
5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald East Palo Al 14.27 1.7
6 White, Tre' Fast Forward 14.30 1.7
7 Johnson, Jovon East Palo Al 14.31 1.7
8 Ashford, Keyshawn Peninsula Yo 14.38 1.7
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 29.00Q 1.3 2
2 Lee, Weslie Stockton Sai 29.32Q 1.1 1
3 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 29.52Q 1.3 2
4 Williams, Jacob Sacramento H 29.82Q 1.1 1
5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald East Palo Al 30.05q 1.3 2
6 Stevenson, Kendel 14-46-Bak Gray 30.26q 1.1 1
7 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 30.40q 1.3 2
8 Harner, Justin 14-46-Yellowjack 33.76q 1.1 1
9 Smith, Sontroy 14-46-Bak Gray 33.83 1.3 2
10 Sabo, Colin 14-46- Team Raw 34.56 1.3 2
11 Hicks, Jewell 14-46- Team Raw 37.01 1.1 1
12 Trevino, Zane 14-46-Rosedale R 41.28 1.1 1
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Evans, Keith CA Track Clu 28.40 1.3
2 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 28.74 1.3
3 Lee, Weslie Stockton Sai 28.82 1.3
4 Williams, Jacob Sacramento H 29.50 1.3
5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald East Palo Al 29.62 1.3
6 Stevenson, Kendel 14-46-Bak Gray 30.05 1.3
7 Lewis, Destynd Sacramento H 30.20 1.3
8 Harner, Justin 14-46-Yellowjack 33.00 1.3
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lowe, Anthony Top Pacers 1:04.65 2
2 Singleton, Vardell Panther Trac 1:07.10 2
3 Williams, Jacob Sacramento H 1:07.11 2
4 Howland, Maxwell Umoja TC 1:07.46 2
5 Mims, Jordan East Palo Al 1:08.08 2
6 Sabo, Tyler 14-46- Team Raw 1:14.73 1
7 Edwards, Nicholas 14-46-Bak Gray 1:14.97 1
8 Harner, Justin 14-46-Yellowjack 1:19.71 1
9 Hicks, Jewell 14-46- Team Raw 1:25.03 1
10 Brar, Angad 14-46-Rosedale R 1:26.01 1
11 Hillberg, Kaden 14-46-Rosedale R 1:37.11 1
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ricketts, Christian Unattached-PA 2:33.53
2 Gomez, Jason Lsi Sprint 2:33.71
3 Fitzpatrick, Joey 14-46-Rosedale R 2:34.41
4 Falls, Timothy Pleasanton H 2:35.99
5 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto Lightn 2:40.92
6 Matthews, Mikel Umoja TC 2:50.48
7 Sabo, Tyler 14-46- Team Raw 2:58.40
8 Gonzalez, Melecio 14-46-McFarland 3:08.49
9 Brar, Angad 14-46-Rosedale R 3:18.58
10 Clacsell, Dallas 14-46-Central Va 3:24.95
11 Trevino, Zane 14-46-Rosedale R 3:25.61
12 Hillberg, Kaden 14-46-Rosedale R 3:40.65
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason Lsi Sprint 5:05.70
2 Ricketts, Christian Unattached-PA 5:05.80
3 Falls, Timothy Pleasanton H 5:10.50
4 Fitzpatrick, Joey 14-46-Rosedale R 5:19.70
5 Slaney, Kent Palo Alto Lightn 5:20.20
6 Tomlinson, Joel Unattached-PA 5:40.00
7 Gonzalez, Melecio 14-46-McFarland 6:05.70
8 Grant, David Umoja TC 6:20.80
9 Brar, Angad 14-46-Rosedale R 6:41.00
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds 'A' 57.43q
1) Anderson, Nicholas 2) Bains, Brandon
3) Elzie, Darrien Ronald 4) Mims, Jordan
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 58.49q
1) Mariscal, Nathan 2) Dickerson, Jeremiah
3) Nevels, Isaiah 4) Smith, Sontroy
3 Umoja TC 'A' 58.65q
1) Brock, Khalil 2) Howland, Maxwell
3) Lux, Bralyn 4) Preston, Ronnie
4 Stockton Saints 'A' 58.68q
1) Williams Jr., James 2) Lee, Weslie
3) Short, Demond 4) Saulsbury Jr., Maurice
5 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 1:00.63q
1) Kendrix, Kyle 2) Lewis, Xavier
3) Moore, Terrance 4) Booker, Dauson
6 Fast Forward Vpal 'A' 1:07.11q
1) Morgan, Gerren 2) Rowden, Xavier
3) White, Tre' 4) Kenion, Murvin
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds 'A' 57.43
2 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 58.49
3 Umoja TC 'A' 58.65
4 Stockton Saints 'A' 58.68
5 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 1:00.63
6 Fast Forward Vpal 'A' 1:07.11
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Umoja TC 'A' 4:43.62
2 East Palo Alto Greyhounds 'A' 4:45.83
3 Sacramento Heat T&F 'A' 4:52.00
4 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 4:58.62
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCall, Justin 14-46-Bak Gray 1.32m 4-04.00
2 Brown, Marion Full Stride 1.11m 3-07.75
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Nevels, Isaiah 14-46-Bak Gray 4.12m NWI 13-06.25
2 Lux, Bralyn Umoja TC 3.92m NWI 12-10.50
3 Clacsell, Dallas 14-46-Central Va 3.90m NWI 12-09.50
4 Shetty, Vedavit Mission Vall 3.84m NWI 12-07.25
5 Huffins, Zachary CA Track Clu 3.81m NWI 12-06.00
6 Bains, Jordan East Palo Al 3.74m NWI 12-03.25
7 Smith, Sontroy 14-46-Bak Gray 3.68m NWI 12-01.00
8 Sabo, Tyler 14-46- Team Raw 3.63m NWI 11-11.00
9 Yra, Antonio Mission Vall 3.56m NWI 11-08.25
10 Hicks, Jewell 14-46- Team Raw 3.50m NWI 11-05.75
11 Sabo, Colin 14-46- Team Raw 3.36m NWI 11-00.25
-- McCall, Justin 14-46-Bak Gray FOUL
-- Edwards, Nicholas 14-46-Bak Gray FOUL
-- Evans, Keith CA Track Clu FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McDowell, J'Tayo Umoja TC 7.63m 25-00.50
2 Skes-Miller, Darius The Flying J 7.07m 23-02.50
3 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 6.90m 22-07.75
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Booker, Dauson Central Vall 29.55m 96-11
2 Pruitt, Marquis Mission Vall 27.84m 91-04
3 Lux, Bralyn Umoja TC 26.18m 85-11
4 Shetty, Vedavit Mission Vall 24.95m 81-10
5 Young, Payton Mission Vall 24.35m 79-11
6 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc East Palo Al 24.12m 79-02
7 Lott, Marshall Central Vall 19.48m 63-11
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gomez, Jason Lsi Sprint 10:43.80
2 Coleman Jr., Donald Central Vall 13:19.03
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 12.48q 2.1
2 Menon, Sahit Pleasanton H 12.78q 2.1
3 Gordon, Bryce 14-46-Bak Gray 13.14q 2.1
4 James II, Oscar Umoja TC 13.26q 2.1
5 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 13.29q 2.1
6 Thompson, Elijah MP Striders 13.60q 2.1
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 12.48 2.1
2 Menon, Sahit Pleasanton H 12.78 2.1
3 Gordon, Bryce 14-46-Bak Gray 13.14 2.1
4 James II, Oscar Umoja TC 13.26 2.1
5 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 13.29 2.1
6 Thompson, Elijah MP Striders 13.60 2.1
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jones, Aaron Mission Vall 25.14 1.2
2 Beasley, Jordan Sacramento H 27.74 1.2
3 Johnson, Davaeon MP Striders 28.00 1.2
4 Bland, Mitchell Central Vall 28.12 1.2
5 Hicks, Dennis 14-46- Team Raw 29.06 1.2
-- Jacinto, Gladimir 14-46-Cent CA Un DQ 1.2
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Menon, Sahit Pleasanton H 1:00.25
2 Rozsa, Tomas Castro Valle 1:01.07
3 Ridgeway, Da Shon Umoja TC 1:01.90
4 Vinegar, Corey East Palo Al 1:02.35
5 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian Monterey Bay 1:03.77
6 Hicks, Dennis 14-46- Team Raw 1:06.18
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Romeo, Christion 14-46-McFarland 2:21.86
2 Caldwell, Dylan Panther Trac 2:23.39
3 King, Alexander Diablo Valle 2:24.04
4 Moronez, Anthony 14-46-Bak Gray 2:26.98
5 Trevino, Isaac 14-46-Rosedale R 2:27.47
6 Dunne, Michael Unattached-PA 2:27.86
7 Harmer, Jonas Pleasanton H 2:31.07
8 Gonzalez, Mark 14-46-McFarland 2:36.28
9 Fitzpatrick, Boston 14-46-Rosedale R 2:36.84
10 Ryan, Jared 14-46-Rosedale R 2:48.29
11 Chohan, Paramueer 14-46-Central Va 2:50.60
12 Bell, Shunaja 14-46-Bak Gray 2:56.05
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sum, Steven Unattached-PA 4:49.00
2 Zaeske, Benjamin Unattached-PA 4:50.60
3 Ernst, William San Luis Dis 4:52.00
4 Moronez, Anthony 14-46-Bak Gray 4:55.20
5 Romeo, Christion 14-46-McFarland 4:58.70
6 Trevino, Isaac 14-46-Rosedale R 5:04.90
7 Hardy, Romain Unattached-PA 5:07.10
8 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 5:08.20
9 Gonzalez, Mark 14-46-McFarland 5:09.10
10 Valles, Tommy 14-46-McFarland 5:10.70
11 Fitzpatrick, Boston 14-46-Rosedale R 5:27.90
12 Ryan, Jared 14-46-Rosedale R 5:41.40
13 Johnson, Roc Diablo Valle 5:59.30
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sartor, Andrew Unattached-PA 10:38.06
2 Moronez, Anthony 14-46-Bak Gray 10:42.49
3 Valles, Tommy 14-46-McFarland 11:11.03
4 Mackey, Carter Castro Valle 11:40.49
5 Anawalt, Kevin Unattached-PA 11:43.02
6 Brown, Zachary San Luis Dis 11:45.03
7 Hitchcock, Christopher Castro Valle 12:24.28
8 Agustin, Rodolfo RJ Mission Vall 12:52.10
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track Clu 13.28q 1.2
2 Johnson, Collin Umoja TC 13.53q 1.2
3 Walker, Morian ,jr Umoja TC 15.44q 1.2
4 Richardson, Daniel 14-46- Team Raw 16.21q 1.2
5 Hillberg, Deven 14-46-Rosedale R 16.63q 1.2
6 Stewart, Jackson 14-46- Team Raw 16.65q 1.2
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track Clu 13.28 1.2
2 Johnson, Collin Umoja TC 13.53 1.2
3 Walker, Morian ,jr Umoja TC 15.44 1.2
4 Richardson, Daniel 14-46- Team Raw 16.21 1.2
5 Hillberg, Deven 14-46-Rosedale R 16.63 1.2
6 Stewart, Jackson 14-46- Team Raw 16.65 1.2
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 52.67q
1) Anthony, Zakar 2) Gordon, Bryce
3) Prince, Braxton 4) Bell, Shunaja
2 Umoja TC 'A' 53.19q
1) Acevedo, Adam 2) James II, Oscar
3) Ridgeway, Da Shon 4) Walker, Morian ,jr
3 Fast Forward Vpal 'A' 54.85q
1) Center, Nigel 2) Hesz, Vayshon
3) McCollumn, Marcus 4) Gibson, Joshua
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 52.67
2 Umoja TC 'A' 53.19
3 Fast Forward Vpal 'A' 54.85
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Forward Vpal 'A' 4:13.44
2 Umoja TC 'A' 4:19.01
3 14-46-Rosedale Racers 'A' 4:35.08
4 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 4:35.11
5 Castro Valley Track Club 'A' 4:44.43
6 Panther Track Club 'A' 4:45.14
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fast Forward Vpal 'A' 10:38.24
1) Booker, Devon 2) Hesz, Vayshon
3) McCollumn, Marcus 4) Gibson, Joshua
2 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 11:01.50
1) Guardado, Andrew 2) Maravilla, Jakob
3) Moore, Thomas 4) Somers, Eli
3 Castro Valley Track Club 'A' 11:14.16
1) Clemensen, Erik 2) Normann, Peter
3) Hitchcock, Christopher 4) Mackey, Carter
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Stuertz, Ian Diablo Valle 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Williams, Foncel 14-46-Central Va 1.42m 4-07.75
3 Johnson, Collin Umoja TC J1.42m 4-07.75
4 Aubert, Lawrence MP Striders 1.32m 4-04.00
5 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 1.27m 4-02.00
6 Thompson, Joseph MP Striders 1.22m 4-00.00
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Gordon, Bryce 14-46-Bak Gray 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
2 Prince, Braxton 14-46-Bak Gray 4.75m NWI 15-07.00
3 Stuertz, Ian Diablo Valle 4.55m NWI 14-11.25
4 Runels, Matthew Mission Vall 4.53m NWI 14-10.50
5 Hicks, Dennis 14-46- Team Raw 4.46m NWI 14-07.75
6 Johnson, Collin Umoja TC 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
7 Watkins, John Stockton Sai 4.42m NWI 14-06.00
8 Clemensen, Erik Castro Valle 4.25m NWI 13-11.50
-- Bell, Shunaja 14-46-Bak Gray FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Richardson, Daniel 14-46- Team Raw 10.45m 34-03.50
2 Stewart, Jackson 14-46- Team Raw 10.11m 33-02.00
3 Statum, Otis 3M Track Clu 9.98m 32-09.00
4 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 9.89m 32-05.50
5 Stephens, Augus City Track 8.66m 28-05.00
6 Alexander, Daniel City Track 8.08m 26-06.25
7 McCoy, Mike 14-46-Rosedale R 7.91m 25-11.50
8 Chronister, Corbin 14-46-Cent CA Un 7.71m 25-03.50
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track Clu 29.36m 96-04
2 Stewart, Jackson 14-46- Team Raw 26.85m 88-01
3 Statum, Otis 3M Track Clu 25.55m 83-10
4 Richardson, Daniel 14-46- Team Raw 23.97m 78-08
5 Stephens, Augus City Track 19.28m 63-03
6 Chronister, Corbin 14-46-Cent CA Un 19.01m 62-04
7 McCoy, Mike 14-46-Rosedale R 17.64m 57-10
8 Pizzolla, Victor Central Vall 13.40m 43-11
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shyne, Armand 3M Track Clu 50.13m 164-06
2 Statum, Otis 3M Track Clu 39.13m 128-04
3 Teo-Clifton, Willie East Palo Al 38.67m 126-10
4 Pruitt, Malik Mission Vall 36.49m 119-09
5 Alexander, Daniel City Track 31.51m 103-04
6 Jacinto, Gladimir 14-46-Cent CA Un 29.59m 97-01
7 Baize, Kyle Central Vall 28.46m 93-04
8 Stephens, Augus City Track 23.46m 77-00
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Haba, Adam Lsi Sprint 10:58.93
2 Baynard, Daryon Umoja TC 13:06.96
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track 11.58Q -0.1 1
2 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 11.97Q 0.2 2
3 Wheeler, Charles 14-46-Roll Out 11.81q -0.1 1
4 Elzie, Julius Daniel East Palo Al 12.06q -0.1 1
5 Gillum, Davon Stockton Sai 12.10q -0.1 1
6 Parker, Maxwell Menlo Igreyh 12.37q 0.2 2
7 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 12.44q 0.2 2
8 Mariscal, Anthony 14-46-Bak Gray 13.02q 0.2 2
9 Alade, Daniel 14-46-Bak Gray 13.24 0.2 2
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track 11.39 0.3
2 Wheeler, Charles 14-46-Roll Out 11.68 0.3
3 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 11.95 0.3
4 Elzie, Julius Daniel East Palo Al 12.10 0.3
5 Parker, Maxwell Menlo Igreyh 12.26 0.3
6 Moore, Markel East Palo Al 12.37 0.3
7 Mariscal, Anthony 14-46-Bak Gray 13.25 0.3
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wheeler, Charles 14-46-Roll Out 23.69Q 0.8 1
2 Kirtman, Christopher City Track 24.01Q NWI 2
3 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 24.25q NWI 2
4 Gillum, Davon Stockton Sai 24.72q 0.8 1
5 Parker, Maxwell Menlo Igreyh 25.03q NWI 2
6 Hubbard, Nathaniel 14-46-Central Va 25.14q NWI 2
6 McGee, Tristan 14-46-Bak Gray 25.14q 0.8 1
8 Elzie, Julius Daniel East Palo Al 25.21q 0.8 1
9 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 25.23 0.8 1
10 Lauderdale, Gregory 14-46-Bak Gray 25.57 NWI 2
11 Porter, Gregory 14-46-Cent CA Un 25.92 0.8 1
12 Mariscal, Anthony 14-46-Bak Gray 27.52 NWI 2
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Kirtman, Christopher City Track 23.66 2.0
2 Wheeler, Charles 14-46-Roll Out 23.93 2.0
3 Williams, Jalen Umoja TC 24.22 2.0
4 Gillum, Davon Stockton Sai 24.37 2.0
5 Parker, Maxwell Menlo Igreyh 24.64 2.0
6 Hubbard, Nathaniel 14-46-Central Va 24.76 2.0
7 Elzie, Julius Daniel East Palo Al 25.45 2.0
8 McGee, Tristan 14-46-Bak Gray 26.00 2.0
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillum, Davon Stockton Sai 55.07 2
2 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja TC 55.55 2
3 Chohan, Karunueer 14-46-Central Va 55.56 2
4 Parker, Maxwell Menlo Igreyh 55.79 1
5 Lauderdale, Gregory 14-46-Bak Gray 56.18 2
6 Hubbard, Nathaniel 14-46-Central Va 56.57 1
7 Woods, Jessie Sacramento H 56.78 1
8 Luke, Roland Mission Vall 56.86 2
9 Aylward, Sean Pleasanton H 57.00 2
10 Porter, Gregory 14-46-Cent CA Un 57.87 2
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 2:04.17
2 Cook, Patrick Unattached-PA 2:09.58
3 Crippen, Cameron Central Vall 2:10.30
4 Garcia, Anthony Central Vall 2:11.19
5 Liantono, Giorgio Silver Bulle 2:11.54
6 Aylward, Sean Pleasanton H 2:13.35
7 Espinosa, Issiac 14-46- Team Raw 2:29.52
8 Hillberg, Brayden 14-46-Rosedale R 2:47.40
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Garcia, Erik 14-46-McFarland 4:22.50
2 Faulkner, Adler Diablo Valle 4:22.90
3 Sargent, Brynn Central Vall 4:25.60
4 Liantono, Giorgio Silver Bulle 4:28.90
5 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 4:30.90
6 Goltra, Aidan Pleasanton H 4:42.70
7 Walker, Aaron Unattached-PA 4:51.20
8 Crippen, Cameron Central Vall 4:56.20
9 Espinosa, Issiac 14-46- Team Raw 5:08.40
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Garcia, Erik 14-46-McFarland 9:32.10
2 Sargent, Brynn Central Vall 9:51.00
3 Goltra, Aidan Pleasanton H 9:54.00
4 McCarthy, Connor Pleasanton H 9:56.00
5 Ayon, Abram 14-46-McFarland 10:26.00
6 Petersen, Nolan Pleasanton H 10:31.00
7 Martin, Tristyn Sacramento H 10:32.00
8 Rubin, Ari Unattached-PA 11:06.00
9 Espinosa, Issiac 14-46- Team Raw 11:31.00
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Warwick, James Central Vall 14.80q 2.2
2 Chohan, Karunueer 14-46-Central Va 14.98q 2.2
3 Kiles, August City Track 16.57q 2.2
4 Pitto, Tyler Lodi/Tokay T 17.11q 2.2
5 Lanteigne, Samuel 14-46-Central Va 19.98q 2.2
6 Hillberg, Brayden 14-46-Rosedale R 21.43q 2.2
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Warwick, James Central Vall 14.80 2.2
2 Chohan, Karunueer 14-46-Central Va 14.98 2.2
3 Kiles, August City Track 16.57 2.2
4 Pitto, Tyler Lodi/Tokay T 17.11 2.2
5 Lanteigne, Samuel 14-46-Central Va 19.98 2.2
6 Hillberg, Brayden 14-46-Rosedale R 21.43 2.2
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Chohan, Karunueer 14-46-Central Va 27.94 NWI
2 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 28.73 NWI
3 Warwick, James Central Vall 29.54 NWI
4 McCollumn, Devon Fast Forward 30.17 NWI
5 Morrison, Joseph MacCanDo Ten 31.63 NWI
6 Lux, Blajon Umoja TC 31.98 NWI
7 Hillberg, Brayden 14-46-Rosedale R 34.23 NWI
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
-- Stockton Saints 'A' DQ
1) Gillum, Davon 2) Binder, Jabari
3) Bryant, Rayshawn 4) Williams, Lester
-- 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' DQ
1) Lauderdale, Gregory 2) Baier, Elijah
3) McGee, Tristan 4) Mariscal, Anthony
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Umoja TC 'A' 3:57.72
2 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 4:03.82
3 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 4:06.96
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Central Valley Roadrunners 'A' 9:14.85
1) Crippen, Cameron 2) Garcia, Anthony
3) Sargent, Brynn 4) Surnip, Arnel
2 Pleasanton Heat 'A' 9:22.14
1) Aylward, Sean 2) Colaco, Ryan
3) Goltra, Aidan 4) McCarthy, Connor
3 Umoja TC 'A' 10:00.55
1) Garcia, Jadon 2) Lux, Blajon
3) Mitchell, Delshawn 4) Todd, Daimon
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mitchell, Delshawn Umoja TC 1.57m 5-01.75
2 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C J1.57m 5-01.75
3 Bozzini, Christopher Napa Track C J1.57m 5-01.75
4 Kiles, August City Track 1.52m 4-11.75
5 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 1.42m 4-07.75
6 Smith, Jordan Mission Vall 1.37m 4-06.00
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Adam Unattached-PA 3.13m 10-03.25
2 Kiles, August City Track 2.82m 9-03.00
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 McGee, Tristan 14-46-Bak Gray 5.79m NWI 19-00.00
2 Elzie, Julius Daniel East Palo Al 5.46m NWI 17-11.00
3 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 5.38m NWI 17-08.00
4 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
5 Alade, Daniel 14-46-Bak Gray 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
6 Pitto, Tyler Lodi/Tokay T 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Moore, Nathaniel Mission Vall 11.40m NWI 37-05.00
2 Kawagoe, Zachary 14-46-Cent CA Un 10.36m NWI 34-00.00
3 Lux, Blajon Umoja TC 10.11m NWI 33-02.00
4 Alade, Daniel 14-46-Bak Gray 9.87m NWI 32-04.75
5 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C 9.85m NWI 32-03.75
6 Garcia, Jadon Umoja TC 9.37m NWI 30-09.00
7 Wash, Bradley Diablo Valle 8.94m NWI 29-04.00
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 15.29m 50-02.00
2 Hoff, Ethan 14-46-Cent CA Un 14.49m 47-06.50
3 Smith, keenan Umoja TC 12.27m 40-03.25
4 Thomas, Matthew Diablo Valle 9.78m 32-01.00
5 Lea, Jamil Full Stride 9.47m 31-01.00
6 Wood, Willie 14-46-Cent CA Un 6.82m 22-04.50
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 49.96m 163-11
2 Hoff, Ethan 14-46-Cent CA Un 42.51m 139-06
3 Smith, keenan Umoja TC 37.45m 122-10
4 Thomas, Matthew Diablo Valle 32.90m 107-11
5 Wood, Willie 14-46-Cent CA Un 21.35m 70-00
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Canty, Jalen 3M Track Clu 42.47m 139-04
2 Smith, keenan Umoja TC 40.95m 134-04
3 Cardey, Brendan Napa Track C 38.96m 127-10
4 Bozzini, Christopher Napa Track C 38.72m 127-00
5 Hall, Taylor Panther Trac 19.78m 64-11
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Todd, Daimon Umoja TC 18:36.14
2 Miller, Escaria 3M Track Clu 19:36.75
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Riggins, Jordan Fast Forward 11.12Q 1.2
2 Rosby, Damion Oakland Pal 11.20q 1.2
3 Shetty, Vivaswan Mission Vall 11.31q 1.2
4 Adorno, Eric Panther Trac 11.38q 1.2
5 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 11.40q 1.2
6 Favors, Chineek Umoja TC 11.42q 1.2
7 Espinosa, Anthony 14-46- Team Raw 12.29q 1.2
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Riggins, Jordan Fast Forward 11.12 1.2
2 Rosby, Damion Oakland Pal 11.20 1.2
3 Shetty, Vivaswan Mission Vall 11.31 1.2
4 Adorno, Eric Panther Trac 11.38 1.2
5 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 11.40 1.2
6 Favors, Chineek Umoja TC 11.42 1.2
7 Espinosa, Anthony 14-46- Team Raw 12.29 1.2
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jennings, Bruce 14-46-Bak Gray 22.35Q 1.3 2
2 Riggins, Jordan Fast Forward 23.00Q 1.2 1
3 Thompson, Juquelle Isc Internat 22.50Q 1.3 2
4 Grimes, Thomas 14-46-Bak Gray 23.27Q 1.2 1
5 Rosby, Damion Oakland Pal 22.69q 1.3 2
6 Chapman, Andre Isc Internat 22.99q 1.3 2
7 Edwards, Shannon 14-46-Bak Gray 23.93q 1.3 2
8 Espinosa, Anthony 14-46- Team Raw 25.53q 1.2 1
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Jennings, Bruce 14-46-Bak Gray 22.26 2.5
2 Riggins, Jordan Fast Forward 22.34 2.5
3 Chapman, Andre Isc Internat 22.39 2.5
4 Thompson, Juquelle Isc Internat 22.41 2.5
5 Grimes, Thomas 14-46-Bak Gray 23.03 2.5
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Atkins, Patrick Oakland Pal 50.59
2 Kpachavi, Arnaud Unattached-PA 50.83
3 Adorno, Eric Panther Trac 52.42
4 Dobbins, Khari Stockton Sai 52.47
5 Favors, Chineek Umoja TC 53.30
6 Garrick, Carlyle Oakland Pal 55.17
7 Espinosa, Anthony 14-46- Team Raw 58.61
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kpachavi, Arnaud Unattached-PA 1:57.53
2 Martore, Anthony Castro Valle 1:59.10
3 Burke, Stephen 14-46-Kfal 1:59.76
4 Deuel, Parker Pleasanton H 2:01.19
5 Souza, Jordan Above the Gr 2:01.71
6 Barger, Caleb 14-46-Kfal 2:06.17
7 Chew, Cory Alameda Coun 2:07.30
8 Ziebert, Jeremiah Roseville PA 2:20.82
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Martore, Anthony Castro Valle 4:12.70
2 Deuel, Parker Pleasanton H 4:14.00
3 DeVries, Matt Pleasanton H 4:25.40
4 Ott, Alex Pleasanton H 4:32.70
5 Cueva, Guillermo Salinas Vall 4:33.60
6 Espinoza, Abraham Mission Vall 4:50.10
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Cueva, Guillermo Salinas Vall 9:51.30
2 Troxel, Tyler Pleasanton H 9:53.02
3 Fisher, Connor 14-46-Cent CA Un 10:20.90
4 Hu, Tom Mission Vall 10:27.10
5 Yee, Michael Mission Vall 10:51.60
6 Li, Curtis Mission Vall 11:08.20
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 King, Christian 14-46-Bak Gray 15.83q NWI
2 Hudson, Kwame Oakland Pal 16.35q NWI
3 Roy, Mariano 3M Track Clu 16.54q NWI
4 Hamada, Jacob Castro Valle 17.94q NWI
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 King, Christian 14-46-Bak Gray 15.83 NWI
2 Hudson, Kwame Oakland Pal 16.35 NWI
3 Roy, Mariano 3M Track Clu 16.54 NWI
4 Hamada, Jacob Castro Valle 17.94 NWI
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 King, Christian 14-46-Bak Gray 59.06
2 Favors, Chineek Umoja TC 1:02.30
3 Roy, Mariano 3M Track Clu 1:02.49
4 Hernandez, Imer Above the Gr 1:02.93
5 Hamada, Jacob Castro Valle 1:04.22
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Deuel, Parker Pleasanton H 6:38.90
2 Benson, Andrew 14-46-Central Va 7:08.00
3 Ziebert, Jeremiah Roseville PA 7:26.66
4 Yee, Michael Mission Vall 7:31.02
5 Hu, Tom Mission Vall 7:37.87
6 Sumang, Christopher Mission Vall 8:18.51
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 44.11q
1) Edwards, Shannon 2) Jennings, Bruce
3) King, Christian 4) Grimes, Thomas
2 Oakland Pal Track Club 'A' 44.30q
1) Atkins, Patrick 2) Garrick, Carlyle
3) Rosby, Damion 4) Foster, Alexander
3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 46.86q
1) Lee, Travis 2) Goodman, Matthew
3) Austrie, Tyler 4) Burks, Isiah
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 44.11
2 Oakland Pal Track Club 'A' 44.30
3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 46.86
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 3:31.31
2 Oakland Pal Track Club 'A' 3:31.76
3 Castro Valley Track Club 'A' 3:32.08
4 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 3:38.78
5 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi 'A' 3:38.81
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi 'A' 8:43.21
1) Burke, Stephen 2) Barger, Caleb
3) Leija, Robert 4) Nava, Francisco
2 Pleasanton Heat 'A' 9:08.90
1) Deuel, Parker 2) DeVries, Matt
3) Ott, Alex 4) Sorensen, Tyler
3 Mission Valley Track and Field 'A' 9:49.10
1) Espinoza, Abraham 2) Hu, Tom
3) Sumang, Christopher 4) Yee, Michael
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Eggenberg, Evan 14-46-Kfal 1.83m 6-00.00
2 Foster, Alexander Oakland Pal 1.78m 5-10.00
2 Frazier, Noel Alameda Coun 1.78m 5-10.00
4 Lozoya, Adrian Athenian Ath 1.73m 5-08.00
5 Vaccaro, Robert Diablo Valle 1.68m 5-06.00
6 Rollerson, Kemari Stockton Sai 1.63m 5-04.25
6 Dobbins, Khari Stockton Sai 1.63m 5-04.25
6 Johnson, Neco Lodi/Tokay T 1.63m 5-04.25
9 Aubert, Lexington MP Striders 1.53m 5-00.25
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greenman, Scott 14-46-Cent CA Un 3.81m 12-06.00
2 Inouye, Alan 14-46-Cent CA Un 3.66m 12-00.00
3 Dean, Johnleigh Piedmont track f 3.36m 11-00.25
4 Sandler, David Lodi/Tokay T J3.36m 11-00.25
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Grimes, Thomas 14-46-Bak Gray 6.52m NWI 21-04.75
2 Shaw, Dwight Panther Trac 6.34m NWI 20-09.75
3 Rollerson, Kemari Stockton Sai 6.21m NWI 20-04.50
4 Singh, Amritpal 14-46-Bak Gray 6.12m NWI 20-01.00
5 Wicks, Cody Mission Vall 5.84m NWI 19-02.00
6 Davis, Benjamin Castro Valle 5.66m NWI 18-07.00
7 Zoller, Eric Napa Track C 5.61m NWI 18-05.00
8 Dobbins, Khari Stockton Sai 5.52m NWI 18-01.50
9 Johnson, Carter 14-46-Cent CA Un 4.13m NWI 13-06.75
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Johnny 14-46- Team Raw 14.98m NWI 49-01.75
2 Rollerson, Kemari Stockton Sai 13.37m NWI 43-10.50
3 Edwards, Shannon 14-46-Bak Gray 13.33m NWI 43-09.00
4 Wicks, Cody Mission Vall 12.55m NWI 41-02.25
5 Shetty, Vivaswan Mission Vall 12.31m NWI 40-04.75
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Baker, Travis Santa Rosa E 14.16m 46-05.50
2 Tomaz, Nikolas Castro Valle 12.09m 39-08.00
3 Jimenez, Andrew 14-46-Cent CA Un 11.61m 38-01.25
4 Ceppaglia, Joey 14-46-Central Va 11.46m 37-07.25
5 Gonzalez, Andrew Santa Rosa E 11.27m 36-11.75
6 Rios, Aaron 14-46-Central Va 11.03m 36-02.25
7 Dean, Cameron Sierra Footh 9.51m 31-02.50
8 Carrick, Christopher Castro Valle 8.50m 27-10.75
-- Decker, Matthew Roseville PA DQ
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Baker, Travis Santa Rosa E 43.72m 143-05
2 Tomaz, Nikolas Castro Valle 39.17m 128-06
3 Fuentes, Jeff 14-46-Central Va 37.95m 124-06
4 Taeza, Jeremy 14-46-Cent CA Un 36.87m 120-11
5 Zuniga, Edward 14-46-Central Va 33.93m 111-04
6 Ceppaglia, Joey 14-46-Central Va 30.69m 100-08
7 Jimenez, Andrew 14-46-Cent CA Un 30.64m 100-06
8 Dean, Johnleigh Piedmont track f 28.33m 92-11
9 Dean, Cameron Sierra Footh 27.80m 91-02
10 Gonzalez, Andrew Santa Rosa E 26.90m 88-03
11 Carrick, Christopher Castro Valle 20.61m 67-07
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Post, Zac Sierra Footh 39.63m 130-00
2 Tomaz, Nikolas Castro Valle 31.21m 102-05
3 Rios, Aaron 14-46-Central Va 29.77m 97-08
4 Zuniga, Edward 14-46-Central Va 27.05m 88-09
5 Fuentes, Jeff 14-46-Central Va 26.62m 87-04
6 Moon, Dominic Sierra Footh 22.75m 74-08
7 Dean, Cameron Sierra Footh 20.81m 68-03
8 Ceppaglia, Joey 14-46-Central Va 19.58m 64-03
9 Carrick, Christopher Castro Valle 17.71m 58-01
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dean, Johnleigh Piedmont track f 44.47m 145-11
2 Fuentes, Jeff 14-46-Central Va 42.55m 139-07
3 Xiong, Mong 14-46-Central Va 41.37m 135-09
4 Martore, Anthony Castro Valle 34.32m 112-07
5 Tomaz, Nikolas Castro Valle 33.61m 110-03
6 Ceppaglia, Joey 14-46-Central Va 31.67m 103-11
7 Gonzalez, Andrew Santa Rosa E 29.69m 97-05
8 Carrick, Christopher Castro Valle 27.48m 90-02
9 Dean, Cameron Sierra Footh 25.63m 84-01
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Atkinson, George Alameda Coun 10.83Q -0.1 1
2 Johnson, Shawan The Flying J 10.96Q -0.1 2
3 Harris, Jammell The Flying J 10.94q -0.1 1
4 Roosevelt, Ali Castro Valle 11.03q -0.1 1
5 Alade, Nathan 14-46-Bak Gray 11.08q -0.1 1
6 Sena, Kaio The Flying J 11.13q -0.1 2
7 Norman, Terea The Flying J 11.18q -0.1 2
8 Magnusson, Jordan Unattached-PA 11.19q -0.1 1
9 Morrow, Jordan Alameda Coun 11.20 -0.1 2
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Atkinson, George Alameda Coun 10.81 1.0
2 Harris, Jammell The Flying J 10.91 1.0
3 Johnson, Shawan The Flying J 10.97 1.0
4 Roosevelt, Ali Castro Valle 10.98 1.0
5 Sena, Kaio The Flying J 11.00 1.0
6 Norman, Terea The Flying J 11.11 1.0
7 Alade, Nathan 14-46-Bak Gray 11.19 1.0
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Atkinson, George Alameda Coun 21.69 1.6
2 Sena, Kaio The Flying J 22.36 1.6
3 Magnusson, Jordan Unattached-PA 22.38 1.6
4 Norman, Terea The Flying J 22.54 1.6
5 Taylor, Ryan 14-46- Team Raw 23.18 1.6
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Horsley, Carl CA Track Clu 49.98
2 Dubose, Deavante Alameda Coun 50.32
3 Taylor, Ryan 14-46- Team Raw 50.66
4 Van Boxtel, Bryce Above the Gr 50.91
5 Fouts, John Unattached-PA 52.95
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Broussard, Kieren Full Stride 1:55.91
2 Lewis, Jerrid 14-46-Kfal 1:56.05
3 Van Boxtel, Bryce Above the Gr 1:57.94
4 Banks, Kian Unattached-PA 1:58.67
5 VanSandt, Jacob 14-46-Kfal 2:01.05
6 Diomande, Sulayman Castro Valle 2:02.86
7 Liantono, Kevin Silver Bulle 2:03.14
8 Weideman, Jacob 14-46-Central Va 2:17.54
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Broussard, Kieren Full Stride 4:07.40
2 Denlinger, Paul Above the Gr 4:08.00
3 Lewis, Colin 14-46-Kfal 4:08.20
4 Avila, Stephen Central Vall 4:13.10
5 Jackson, Nathan Central Vall 4:19.20
6 Slaton-Jones, Blair 14-46-Kfal 4:25.50
7 Ciprian, Tim Castro Valle 4:28.60
8 Cleveland, Tyler Umoja TC 4:42.60
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pannu, Rajpaul The Flying J 16:01.52
2 Jackson, Nathan Central Vall 16:05.38
3 Denlinger, Paul Above the Gr 16:18.23
4 Baltazar, Jose Mission Vall 18:58.85
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Valentine, Maurice Oakland Pal 14.22q 1.0
2 Blue, Noah CA Track Clu 14.32q 1.0
3 Jones, Chad Oakland Pal 14.39q 1.0
4 Jones, Matthew 14-46-Bak Gray 15.07q 1.0
5 Jungsten, Alexander Roseville PA 15.25q 1.0
6 Singletary, Adonis Monterey Bay 16.74q 1.0
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Valentine, Maurice Oakland Pal 14.22 1.0
2 Blue, Noah CA Track Clu 14.32 1.0
3 Jones, Chad Oakland Pal 14.39 1.0
4 Jones, Matthew 14-46-Bak Gray 15.07 1.0
5 Jungsten, Alexander Roseville PA 15.25 1.0
6 Singletary, Adonis Monterey Bay 16.74 1.0
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Blue, Noah CA Track Clu 56.18
2 Baker, Tyler Unattached-PA 1:00.13
3 Ruh, Colin Alameda Coun 1:01.41
4 Kot, Vincent Castro Valle 1:09.88
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MacDonald, Joshua Castro Valle 6:17.90
2 Cleveland, Tyler Umoja TC 7:21.11
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'A' 42.01q
1) Sena, Kaio 2) Norman, Terea
3) James, Jeremy 4) Harris, Jammell
2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 42.81q
1) Morrow, Jordan 2) Williams, Antoine
3) Hern, Michael 4) Moore, Elliot
3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'B' 43.31q
1) Burton, Lamonte 2) Blueford, Brandon
3) Williams, Keenan 4) Brown Jr., Xavier
4 CA Track Club 'A' 43.46q
1) Sanders, Lamont 2) Horsley, Carl
3) Rucker, Darquis 4) Henry, Derrick
5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 44.05q
1) Mearse, Nolan 2) Alade, Nathan
3) McCullum, Phillip 4) Jones, Matthew
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'A' 42.01
2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 42.81
3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club 'B' 43.31
4 CA Track Club 'A' 43.46
5 14-46-Bakersfield Grayhounds 'A' 44.05
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr 'A' 3:31.32
2 Castro Valley Track Club 'A' 3:35.39
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 14-46-Kern Firefighters Activi 'A' 8:14.53
1) Lewis, Jerrid 2) VanSandt, Jacob
3) Lewis, Colin 4) Slaton-Jones, Blair
2 Castro Valley Track Club 'A' 9:36.96
1) Kot, Vincent 2) Ciprian, Tim
3) Diomande, Sulayman 4) Weekes, Norman
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McCullum, Phillip 14-46-Bak Gray 1.88m 6-02.00
2 Harlow, Robert Sierra Footh 1.83m 6-00.00
3 Pascal, Kalle Athenian Ath 1.78m 5-10.00
4 Pascal, Kingsley Athenian Ath J1.78m 5-10.00
-- Cardey, Kevin Napa Track C NH
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Fraley, Kyle 14-46-Cent CA Un 4.12m 13-06.25
2 Hanson, Brian Christian Team M J4.12m 13-06.25
3 Worthington, Spencer Piedmont track f 3.81m 12-06.00
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Chad Oakland Pal 6.82m NWI 22-04.50
2 Mearse, Nolan 14-46-Bak Gray 6.58m NWI 21-07.25
3 Cardey, Kevin Napa Track C 6.51m NWI 21-04.25
4 Pfeiffer, Nicholas Monterey Bay 6.46m NWI 21-02.50
5 Alade, Nathan 14-46-Bak Gray 6.39m NWI 20-11.75
6 McCullum, Phillip 14-46-Bak Gray 6.33m NWI 20-09.25
7 Harlow, Robert Sierra Footh 6.24m NWI 20-05.75
7 Jones, Matthew 14-46-Bak Gray 6.24m NWI 20-05.75
9 Moore, Elliot Alameda Coun 5.78m NWI 18-11.75
10 Taylor, Ryan 14-46- Team Raw 5.55m NWI 18-02.50
-- Hicks-Daniels, Shawn 14-46- Team Raw FOUL
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Chad Oakland Pal 13.93m NWI 45-08.50
2 Mearse, Nolan 14-46-Bak Gray 13.61m NWI 44-08.00
3 Zoller, Anthony Napa Track C 12.30m NWI 40-04.25
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Amari The Flying J 15.10m 49-06.50
2 Eckel, Jacob Castro Valle 14.30m 46-11.00
3 McLinden, Christopher Unattached-PA 13.11m 43-00.25
4 McCoy, Laron CA Track Clu 12.40m 40-08.25
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Amari The Flying J 44.96m 147-06
2 Eckel, Jacob Castro Valle 39.56m 129-09
3 McCoy, Laron CA Track Clu 36.40m 119-05
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Post, Matthew Sierra Footh 57.48m 188-07
2 Eckel, Jacob Castro Valle 38.89m 127-07
3 Cole, Zack Sierra Footh 29.56m 97-00
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Cardey, Kevin Napa Track C 44.96m 147-06
2 Johns, Kevin 14-46-Cent CA Un 43.85m 143-10
3 Harlow, Robert Sierra Footh 42.96m 140-11
4 Cardenas, Jonathan Sierra Footh 40.05m 131-05
5 Eckel, Jacob Castro Valle 36.56m 119-11
6 Stallcup, Quinn Napa Track C 22.92m 75-02